LE MANS BJ23 - FFE
07/09/2018 - 09/09/2018 SO

26 - Pro 1 Grand Prix (1,40 m) - Résultats

09/09/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Sarl DOUBLIER - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 46 UDSON DE JAUZIF Thomas ROUSSEAU 0 78.80 0 39.78 3000.00 €
2. 54 ATOME DES ETISSES Laurent GOFFINET 0 80.07 0 40.29 2280.00 €
3. 21 UP TO YOU*GFE Thomas ROUSSEAU 0 80.33 0 41.45 1800.00 €
4. 17 TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE Eugenie ANGOT 0 78.20 0 42.59 1440.00 €
5. 59 EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT Thomas ROUSSEAU 0 80.04 0 43.84 1200.00 €
6. 2 VENDOME DE LA ROQUE Guillaume BATILLAT 0 81.16 0 45.50 960.00 €
7. 37 UNIFLORE MINOTIERE Aurore CHRISTEN 0 79.28 0 48.86 720.00 €
8. 55 URIEL D'AMAURY Christophe LE GARREC 0 79.43 4 41.14 600.00 €
9. 36 VAKIRY DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN 0 77.69 4 43.11 480.00 €
10. 14 SOPRANO DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT 0 81.93 4 43.37 480.00 €
11. 42 VALDEZ Eugenie ANGOT 0 80.89 4 50.38 480.00 €
12. 3 TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS Pierre Marie FRIANT 0 78.85 7 57.19 480.00 €
13. 27 URANE Guillaume BATILLAT 0 79.69 8 42.44 480.00 €
14. 8 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER 0 78.66 15 55.63 480.00 €
15. 32 VAMOS VIVELLE Jerome NAVET 0 79.86 19 61.85  
16. 16 VIAHIPI D'AUZAY Edouard CHAUVET 4 75.43    
17. 25 SUNSHINE ROYAL Tom CHERRE 4 75.86    
18. 20 RUBELIA Axelle LAGOUBIE 4 77.17    
19. 5 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD 4 77.56    
20. 4 VALKYRIE CONDEENNE Laurent GOFFINET 4 78.22    
21. 45 UMCO MOUCHE Axelle LAGOUBIE 4 79.77    
22. 12 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE 4 79.98    
23. 24 ELENA Julien ANQUETIN 4 80.57    
24. 40 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN 4 81.50    
25. 58 TYGAR MAIL Valery BREANT 4 81.94    
26. 6 ULYSSE D'ORBEC Theo CHEHU 4 82.48    
27. 7 SOLEIL LEVANT Antoine COURPIED 4 83.33    
28. 43 BLACK'N ROLL Romain BOURDONCLE 5 84.05    
29. 35 SORAYA DE FREOL Olivier LEMOINE 5 84.26    
30. 29 ASTON DES ETISSES Laurent GOFFINET 5 87.61    
31. 38 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR 8 75.34    
32. 49 ALONSO N Julien ANQUETIN 8 78.08    
33. 53 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 78.17    
34. 28 COCO DU HOULBEC Z Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 79.09    
35. 30 TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX Axelle LAGOUBIE 8 79.16    
36. 41 ARCHOS DU CHENE Edouard CHAUVET 8 80.33    
37. 48 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER 8 80.72    
38. 34 URENZA HAS Franck HASLE 8 83.84    
39. 9 TARANTINO BATILLY Celine ADDED 9 85.98    
40. 47 ARIBO D'AVEL Franck CURTI 9 86.97    
41. 60 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU 12 80.34    
42. 31 VALERIANE DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST 12 80.69    
43. 51 QUIMERA DEL DUERO Luc MARIANI 12 80.72    
44. 52 ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE Guillaume BATILLAT 12 81.39    
45. 50 UKRAINE DU REVE Herve MONTA 12 83.69    
46. 23 URBAIN DU PAUTE Yannick LE CRAVER 12 83.88    
47. 26 T'JOY DE TUS Elisa MELLEC 13 85.23    
48. 1 VENDOME D'EMM Charles Henri FERME 16 99.19    
10 SANTOLINE DU GENET Pascale WITTMER AB  
11 FAIZA B Charles Henri ROBERT AB  
13 ROCKEPINE OTROIVE Alexandre CHANAL AB  
15 UGOLIN D'AUTHOU Robin LESQUEREN AB  
18 ARIANA DREAM Romain BOURDONCLE AB  
22 VERBENA Z Franck CURTI AB  
39 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE AB  
57 CITIZENGUARD MILLION DREA Evrard DE PONNAT AB  
19 L'AVEU Z Joanna PARKINSON NP  
33 AACHEN DU ROUET Antoine DE PONNAT NP  
44 CHACOLU EDJ Joanna PARKINSON NP  
56 BAMBOU DE TERNOIRE Francois POPPE NP