LE MANS BJ28 TDA - SIF
01/11/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

39 - Poney 1 Grand Prix - Résultats

02/11/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
32 COCCINELLE DE KERDUFF Carla Marie SOIRAT 0 24.13
2.
41 ROXANNE DE BUTERNE Pauline REDOR 0 25.15
3.
33 VODKA D'ANGLUDET Clelie MAREL 0 26.74
4.
10 UNYK Noa HIESSE 0 26.77
5.
14 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN 0 26.89
6.
38 TOUPIE DES GAS Ambre COGNET 0 27.16
7.
11 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE 0 29.42
8.
37 BANKNOT DE LA CHENEE Manon DEPAUW 0 30.52
9.
23 BENGALE DE L'AMBRE Flavie LEFEVRE 0 30.77
10.
39 NEPHIN PRIDE Marie TOUCHARD 0 31.33
11.
36 BALY DU MILON Blanche BOURBONNEUX 0 32.95
12.
20 ROCKY DE DETENTE Pauline VERSAVAUD 4 23.40
13.
8 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE 4 26.03
14.
12 BRITTANY D'ALAN Elsa LECHANTOUX 4 26.68
15.
25 VUEDUCIEL DU BOSQUET Camille LIOT 4 26.88
16.
3 VIRAGO D'ARQUETAN Loup COLIN 4 26.98
17.
19 GOODLANDS ROSE Elisa FOURS 4 27.06
18.
4 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC 4 27.46
19.
30 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE 4 28.74
20.
27 LOUISIANNA DE L'AMOUR Maelys DROBINSKI 4 28.81
21.
15 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ 4 29.91
22.
13 SIROCO Anna RUELLAN 4 30.25
23.
21 CASHBOY DES AUBEPINES Julianne MARTEL 4 30.28
24.
17 BERTAGA II Benedicte HEMON 4 30.67
25.
9 DUBSTEP LA SAGA Ophelie ALLAIS 4 31.10
26.
34 AGUIRRE DU COSTILG Djiby DIOP 4 34.55
27.
501 URBAN SEA DU LUOT Eponyne NICAUD 6 41.81
28.
2 ARWEN DE LESSART Lena MALATRAY 8 26.77
29.
40 RADAR DU MOULIN Coline AUBRY 8 29.53
30.
1 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN 8 29.65
31.
5 LOUGH MELVIN RUAIRI Mathilde DALLEMAGNE 8 30.39
32.
18 BALOO DES ETISSES Maiwenn PAUTRAT 8 30.90
33.
6 CANAIL DE KERVALENOU Liza CITHAREL 8 33.10
34.
7 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Chloe DE DECKER 9 34.64
35.
28 AVENIR DU BREUIL Lucie RECHOU 12 27.65
36.
31 AGATE DE LA BOISSELEE Mathilde BONDU 12 28.97
37.
35 TAXIGIRL DE CRIMEE Lena MALATRAY 13 37.30
38.
29 RHYTHMICK DUNDEE Lilly RABOTIN 16 35.97
39.
26 VIC DU CADRAN Manon ROUSSEL 16 46.14
16 VICKIE DE LA COURANCE Lisa TRIEU EL
22 RED AVEL ARVORIG Lubin JACOB EL
24 ULTEAM DES GAMINS Julie PLATEK CEYSSEL EL