LE MANS BJ28 TDA - SIF
01/11/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

61 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

03/11/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
26 BERGAMOTTE DE GRANDRY Lara LAISNEY 0 19.96
2.
25 REGLISSE DU TERTRE Emma DIMBERT 0 20.55
3.
17 UZIELL CYM TOV Anne Fleur BONTE 0 20.90
4.
31 TEMPETE SOLEIL Ines BRIS 0 20.96
5.
29 JULIUS DES BRUYERES Maiwenn PAUTRAT 0 21.78
6.
19 DELEMERE DU RIEUTORT Erwan TIFOURA 0 22.43
7.
6 QUITO D'ARCY Ines BRIS 0 22.60
8.
37 BURBERRY DES POMMIERS Claire JACOT 0 22.85
9.
45 RIVER D'EN ROY Eurydice SALORD 0 22.89
10.
2 BODEGA DU BREON Lyse BEISSY 0 22.92
11.
34 HELEN'S SNOWDROP Erin BENOIT 0 22.93
12.
18 CALOU DU VAL Thomas DIMBERT 0 23.57
13.
33 AGATE DU BOCAGE Florise DE MORGAN 0 24.03
14.
42 LAOUEN ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE 0 24.18
15.
4 SAMBA DU MOLAY Gabin RENAULT 0 24.47
16.
43 SMARTTY DU CERISIER Elsa LEROUTIER 0 24.83
17.
23 ALEXA DE BUSSET Lea MAUDEUX 0 24.97
18.
44 PLUS Gabrielle DEPAUW 0 25.07
19.
7 ARIBO CRAMBERRY Astree BOURDOIS 0 25.43
20.
14 CATNISS DE LA VARENNE Melvill BAVIERE DAVID 0 25.45
21.
501 SULTANE DE LA CROIX Jade CONIL 0 25.60
22.
22 VENI VICI CAVALCADE Coralie BONNET 0 26.76
23.
35 USITA Manon LEPIGRE 0 29.07
24.
8 CANDI ROCJ OF ARBALOU Lorenzo SIMONETTI 0 29.46
25.
28 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA 0 29.72
26.
24 DYPSIE Eurydice SALORD 0 30.47
27.
13 DUN'SNIL GIRL OF LAYS Mailys RAPIN 0 31.50
28.
41 LEPTUNE DE COURCELLES Quentin GRAMPEIX 4 21.22
29.
5 RUSHMOOR RIPPLE II Lalie BURGNIES 4 22.76
30.
36 SAMBA OOPSS Pauline CORVAISIER 4 23.34
31.
32 ROQUETTE CHASSERAT Julia LECHAIR 4 23.67
32.
27 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER 4 23.86
33.
38 NESTOR DU PARC Mathilde CONGY 4 23.92
34.
21 TARA DU TROU MAROT Anais GAURIAT 4 24.02
35.
502 LAOUEN ARVORIG Lubin JACOB 4 25.65
36.
48 SHANBO HARVEST BAY Chloe METGE DEFAIS 4 27.57
37.
1 RIVER D'EN ROY Maiwenn PAUTRAT 4 28.62
38.
16 ALTOS DU VAL Manon BERRUER 4 28.76
39.
47 DOLLY ROSE ANGEL Bathilde ELOY 4 30.51
40.
46 REGLISSE DU TERTRE Elena BOISSEAU 8 20.95
41.
11 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL 8 25.17
42.
30 MASTER DE MONTMAIN Joseph DECAMPS 8 25.89
43.
10 OBELIX DU BREUIL Estelle CROISIC 8 27.25
44.
20 ULHANE DU PARC Zoe SALOPEK 8 29.23
45.
39 TADJIK DE L'ETANG Jade MISBERT 8 29.65
46.
12 BATMAN DE ST BARTH Alice FACHE 12 28.73
47.
9 ANHAKEN DE VIENNE Manon LEPIGRE 14 30.90
48.
15 VELOCE DES CHARMES Johanna PATON 16 31.04
3 TAI PAN Maelys SCHEYDER EL
40 POLMESK FRANZ FERDINAND Yael BAUMANN NP