LE MANS BJ28 TDA - SIF
01/11/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

86 - Poney 3 Grand Prix - Résultats

04/11/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
47 RAMBLER DEUX Olympe VENTURI 0 19.18
2.
48 ROXANNE DE BUTERNE Rose REDOR 0 19.23
3.
41 ULARIS DES HOUGUETTES Gladys MELLET 0 19.57
4.
6 CALIFORNIA GIRL Bertille MATON 0 20.64
5.
19 SAGA DU PLESSIS Audrey MONCHI 0 20.87
6.
32 ULRICH DE BORD Angele PAUL HAZARD 0 20.92
7.
10 ALEXA DE BUSSET Lea MAUDEUX 0 21.22
8.
1 QUEENSLAND Alix BALDUCCI 0 21.45
9.
15 RAMSES DE BORANE Ombeline PRADIER 0 21.47
10.
4 URANY Gregoire HEUDE 0 22.11
11.
5 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA 0 22.64
12.
46 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL 0 23.08
13.
8 ARKHANA DE GAYA Paol LARTIGUE 0 23.23
14.
27 TRINITA DES VENTS Julia BLONDEAU 0 23.27
15.
37 MIRTE VD ELIMMERHOEVE Clara PAWLACZYK 0 23.76
16.
31 TULIPE DE BELGARD Marie JULIEN 0 24.44
17.
25 LICKEEN MIST Lola HEBERT 0 24.63
18.
23 IGOR DE CABETTE Sharleen RENARD 0 24.83
19.
20 BABOU DE BORD Ninon GOZARD 0 25.20
20.
16 BALLYLAR CHRISSIE Laura JAMOIS CARON 0 25.22
21.
2 BALLYNA DU CENTAURE Augustine CAVEY 0 25.43
22.
501 JESSICA'S BOY Hermione JAFFALI GORGES 0 25.94
23.
21 BEL AMI D'AUDES Elina DELAGE 0 26.36
24.
18 ISIS Justine BOITEL 0 26.53
25.
7 RIVERSHIP FOUNTAIN Elea VUILLE 0 27.25
26.
43 MAJESTIC STAR Noemie MORIN 0 28.11
27.
22 CALOU DU VAL Alix BALDUCCI 4 21.08
28.
12 QUICKLY DE SEGURET Sarah DREUX 4 21.26
29.
14 JOE DALTON MAHOUD Audrey ESCANDE 4 21.94
30.
35 LASIDO DU COCHER Louna RIVIERE 4 22.43
31.
36 TABITA BOHEMIAN Gabrielle GERBIER 4 23.51
32.
17 COCOON DU LOIR Jade CHALUMEAU 4 23.53
33.
42 BEL AMI D'AUDES Lucie TRIBOULET 4 25.27
34.
30 AUXBO D'ANCOEUR Perrine LELOUP 4 25.42
35.
39 ROQUETTE CHASSERAT Julia LECHAIR 4 28.28
36.
28 ERASMUS DU NABERON Dimitri HOPPENOT 4 37.73
37.
11 TRIBAL DE BELAIR Camille TOUSSAINT 4 38.91
38.
38 LAOUEN ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE 6 26.46
39.
44 URON DU BOCAGE Charlotte JOSSE 8 20.39
40.
45 QUEENSLAND Audrey MONCHI 8 22.69
41.
3 ARIANNE DES ROMANIERS Arthur TRIBOULET 8 22.78
42.
29 JESSICA'S BOY Marie ROBINSON 8 24.58
13 PETULA DE ROSERAIE Noa LE ROUX EL
24 CALINKA DU DESERT Melina BESNIER EL
26 CRUNCHY D'ULYS Axelle LEMIERE EL
40 TIKHENJA D'YVEMANE Jade LEBLOND EL
9 SATINETTE D'AZE Angele LAVIEILLE NP
33 DYPSIE Riwan CHATELIER NP
34 TOUMBA Paul BARRUSSAUD NP