LE MANS BJ28 TDA - SIF
01/11/2018 - 04/11/2018 SO

87 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Start List

04/11/2018 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 VOXAN DE L'AULNE Capucine BLAHIC
2 502 ROLKA DE LA FERME Clara BOULET
3 503 URBAN SEA DU LUOT Eponyne NICAUD
4 1 LEOPARD DE MAHOUD Damaris LE ROY
5 2 SMARTTY DU CERISIER Elsa LEROUTIER
6 3 CLASH DU VALBLANC Ferdinand PRUDHOMME
7 4 UN AMOUR DE BORD Clemence PECOUT
8 5 URWEN DE BAZELLE Calista DA CRUZ
9 6 JULIUS DES BRUYERES Eglantine SALORD
10 7 CALIFORNIA GIRL Erwan TIFOURA
11 8 MAJESTIC STAR Noemie MORIN
12 9 BODEGA DU BREON Lyse BEISSY
13 10 RAMBLER DEUX Emilie TESNIERE
14 11 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER
15 12 P'TIT BOY Hanae DUJARDIN
16 13 ROQUETTE CHASSERAT Julia LECHAIR
17 14 AGATE DU BOCAGE Florise DE MORGAN
18 15 RAMSES DE BORANE Ombeline PRADIER
19 16 TARA DE SAULT Mailys BERNARDO
20 17 VOLGA DE LA BAIE Kim ALLAIN
21 18 RIVER D'EN ROY Eurydice SALORD
22 19 DELEMERE DU RIEUTORT Emma DIMBERT
23 20 BALOO DES ETISSES Maiwenn PAUTRAT
24 21 PLUS Gabrielle DEPAUW
25 22 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA
26 23 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES
27 24 RENOMEE DE COGANE Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
28 25 VELOCE DES CHARMES Johanna PATON
29 26 ARC EN CIEL DU LOIR Amandine BESNARDEAU
30 27 APPY D'ERIADOR Jade VERNEAU MELLOT
31 28 ALEXA DE BUSSET Lea MAUDEUX
32 29 MILLOWAY DU PINSON Violette BONNET
33 30 REGLISSE DU TERTRE Erwan TIFOURA
34 31 OLIVER PEARL Coraline VERNAT
35 32 BERGAMOTTE DE GRANDRY Lara LAISNEY
36 33 BURBERRY DES POMMIERS Claire JACOT
37 34 URWEN DE BAZELLE Louise CAMPAGNE
38 35 CALOU DU VAL Thomas DIMBERT
39 36 RIVERSHIP FOUNTAIN Elea VUILLE
40 37 CACAO DE LA HURANDE Anais BOURDIN
41 38 BATMAN DE ST BARTH Alice FACHE
42 39 BOSCO DES PILATERIES Emma LACAZE
43 40 ARIANNE DES ROMANIERS Arthur TRIBOULET
44 41 LAOUEN ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE
45 42 ULRICH DE BORD Angele PAUL HAZARD
46 43 BABOU DE BORD Ninon GOZARD
47 44 URANY Gregoire HEUDE
48 45 TADJIK DE L'ETANG Jade MISBERT
49 46 MASTER DE MONTMAIN Joseph DECAMPS
50 47 DAISY SPRING Charles MAGAUD
51 48 THANA DU MOULIN Florianne ROUSSEAU
52 49 EASTER HALLO BB Oscar CHABRIE
53 50 DOLLY ROSE ANGEL Bathilde ELOY
54 51 UZIELL CYM TOV Anne Fleur BONTE
55 52 LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE Lena BERGER
56 53 CALOU Julia LECHAIR
57 54 BOREALE DU BOSQUET Clara BOULET
58 55 TAI PAN Maelys SCHEYDER
59 56 CARLIJN Camille BOUASSIDA
60 57 CANDI ROCJ OF ARBALOU Lorenzo SIMONETTI
61 58 PASSERINE DE TIERCE Tessa DUFFOURD
62 59 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL
63 60 NESTOR DU PARC Mathilde CONGY
64 61 ANHAKEN DE VIENNE Manon LEPIGRE
65 62 SAPRISTI Emilie BOUCHET
66 63 REGLISSE DU TERTRE Emma DIMBERT
67 64 DELEMERE DU RIEUTORT Erwan TIFOURA
68 65 BALLYNA DU CENTAURE Thimotee CAVEY
69 66 USHUAIA D'OFF Augustine CANU
70 67 TABITA BOHEMIAN Gabrielle GERBIER
71 68 QUOKTAIL PEARL Claire JACOT
72 69 SAGA DU PLESSIS Thomas DIMBERT
73 70 LEPTUNE DE COURCELLES Quentin GRAMPEIX
74 71 POLMESK FRANZ FERDINAND Yael BAUMANN