LE MANS BJ29 - GRAND INDOOR
08/11/2018 - 11/11/2018 SO

5a - Pro 2 Vitesse (1,35 m) - Résultats

09/11/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
C W D - Nb Engages : 49
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
26 VIOLA O'MOULIN Alix RAGOT 0 55.60 750.00 €
2.
36 DASSLER Mathieu BILLOT 0 56.00 570.00 €
3.
42 DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER Camille CONDE FERREIRA 0 57.64 450.00 €
4.
25 TYCOON D'ARGENCES Thomas LAMBERT 0 58.49 360.00 €
5.
10 CARLOTTA Faustine LAFERRERIE 0 61.19 300.00 €
6.
43 SHOU D'OUILLY Florian GUERINEL 0 62.16 240.00 €
7.
40 VRISKA DE BLONDEL Delphine PEREZ 0 63.72 180.00 €
8.
4 COCO RICO Alix RAGOT 0 65.77 150.00 €
9.
32 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN 0 66.76 120.00 €
10.
39 BINGO DEL TONDOU Regis BOUGUENNEC 0 67.48 120.00 €
11.
46 CATCH BOOM BANG Jonathan CHABROL 0 67.95 120.00 €
12.
15 QIDIMIEUX BOIMARGOT Z Regis BOUGUENNEC 0 70.95 120.00 €
13.
29 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI 4 57.33  
14.
3 STU UNGAR DIT LE KID Thomas LAMBERT 4 58.24  
15.
19 JACARDO Jules ORSOLINI 4 64.29  
16.
8 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN 4 65.12  
17.
2 COMING MAN Jonathan CHABROL 4 65.51  
18.
33 UP STAR DE LA CHENEE Manon RAVENEL 4 66.72  
19.
7 JEANKE C Thibault POMARES 4 67.17  
20.
16 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT 4 69.01  
21.
24 KALIEF DE BRINCO Jonathan CHABROL 4 69.78  
22.
20 ALTESSE DU FRESNE Clement BOULANGER 4 69.87  
23.
9 ENSING Manon RAVENEL 4 69.89  
24.
44 SPRINT DU ROUET Margaux BODILSEN 4 71.20  
25.
1 LUTRILLO LV Guillaume MARCOTTE 4 71.84  
26.
34 BANZAI SEMILLY Faustine LAFERRERIE 4 71.92  
27.
21 CYBELE DU CALVAIRE Hugo LACHAUD 6 78.13  
28.
41 ASTARTE D'ARIEL Stephane DUFOUR 8 61.72  
29.
49 CAP HORN PEGUIGNON Allan PACHA 8 70.45  
30.
30 BIJANE DU LOIR Maxime LIVIO 8 70.94  
30.
38 BIG STAR DES FORETS Penelope LEPREVOST 8 70.94  
32.
18 ULTRA VIOLET Julien CALM 8 71.00  
33.
47 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT 9 75.61  
34.
27 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA 9 77.97  
35.
23 FLINSTONE Guillaume MARCOTTE 10 79.88  
36.
5 VICKIE D'ANJOU Allan PACHA 12 63.28  
37.
28 ALESSI DU SOLEIL Maximilien L HUILLIER 12 67.21  
38.
22 T'CHIC DOUCETTE David DAGRON 12 73.20  
39.
17 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Philippe LAZARE 13 75.13  
40.
12 QUEL FILOU 13 Mathieu BILLOT 14 94.28  
41.
31 BALCENT Thibault POMARES 16 68.01  
42.
45 BONANZA Guillaume MARCOTTE 16 72.14  
43.
13 ACALIX HERO Z Pauline CHARREAU 17 75.14  
44.
37 COUROS Pauline CHARREAU 19 100.03  
35 BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ Francis CLEMENT EL  
48 UKULELE BRIMBELLES Alix RAGOT EL  
6 TESTOUBAY Maxime LIVIO AB  
11 CAROLUS Z Francis CLEMENT AB  
14 VARENNES DU BREUIL Penelope LEPREVOST NP