LE MANS BJ29 - GRAND INDOOR
08/11/2018 - 11/11/2018 SO

5b - Epreuve 5 dedoublee - Résultats

09/11/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
C W D - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
13 AWAY SEMILLY Olivier MARTIN 0 58.08 750.00 €
2.
6 CHAMPAGNE DU RY TERNEL Juliette FALIGOT 0 59.77 570.00 €
3.
52 CLARA DU BANNEY Z Valentin BESNARD 0 61.20 450.00 €
4.
21 VINCI DE LA CENSE Laurent LE VOT 0 62.44 360.00 €
5.
7 ELENA W Charles Henri ROBERT 0 63.61 300.00 €
6.
27 VADONA DU TEMPLE Walter LAPERTOT 0 64.54 240.00 €
7.
22 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES 0 65.34 180.00 €
8.
40 FABIOLA S Julie DEMARQUILLY 0 65.37 150.00 €
9.
19 GOMEZ TN Aymeric DE PONNAT 0 67.02 120.00 €
10.
30 ARQANA DE RIVERLAND Juliette FALIGOT 0 67.25 120.00 €
11.
38 GODFATHER B*BELESBAT Marc DILASSER 0 69.47 120.00 €
12.
14 CINDERELLA Marc DILASSER 0 70.83 120.00 €
13.
28 D. Pauline JOUANNETEAU 0 71.90 120.00 €
14.
33 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 4 57.51  
15.
45 ABSOLUTE DREAM Thibaut JOUANNETEAU 4 60.70  
16.
35 PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE Julie BRAULT 4 62.41  
17.
39 TREGOR DE LA HAIE Aurore CHRISTEN 4 62.95  
18.
31 FAIZA B Charles Henri ROBERT 4 63.70  
19.
8 ADIAMOOD DE L'ABBAYE Alexis GOURDIN 4 64.15  
20.
4 QUEEN Julien GONIN 4 65.75  
21.
26 KNOCK OUT DE LA RAMEE Julien GONIN 4 66.04  
22.
47 UNIVERS LA TUILIERE Charlotte STRYPSTEEN 4 66.49  
23.
36 RUBY DE LA FOSSE Alexis BORRIN 4 66.71  
24.
42 BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee ANCIAUME 4 67.36  
25.
2 BRYMM DE KERGANE Estrat MATEU VIVAS 4 68.73  
26.
3 IVORY TER DOORN Charlotte STRYPSTEEN 4 68.78  
27.
49 BIOAGRICO WALTER Walter LAPERTOT 4 70.35  
28.
5 BENTHLEY DU TEMPLE Walter LAPERTOT 4 70.39  
29.
25 ALME DU TEMPLE Charlotte STRYPSTEEN 4 71.73  
30.
24 DROI Estrat MATEU VIVAS 8 58.77  
31.
12 UTOPIA MONTGOTHIER Alexis BORRIN 8 59.51  
32.
44 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE 8 62.32  
33.
32 VICONTE DE L'ABBAYE Alexis GOURDIN 8 62.62  
34.
1 ALLUMEUSE Thibaut JOUANNETEAU 8 62.82  
35.
9 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET 8 64.36  
36.
16 TSAR DE KERSER Marie SAPIN 8 67.55  
37.
10 COCO DU HOULBEC Z Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 70.58  
38.
15 B ELVIS Z Aurore CHRISTEN 9 75.41  
39.
41 QUEYRAZ DE ROCHEFORT Celine LE CAM 12 58.50  
40.
20 VI AYE PY D'AZ Marine LEBAS 12 66.52  
41.
23 VOTEZ DIAMANT Thibaut JOUANNETEAU 12 69.28  
42.
34 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Pierre Marie FRIANT 12 73.28  
43.
37 ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE Olivier MARTIN 14 80.62  
44.
29 TEA TIME DU BORGET Jean Baptiste HORIOT 15 100.36  
45.
11 UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE Julie BRAULT 16 65.07  
46.
43 ALIAS CHIANTI Joan LEMEUNIER 16 70.87  
47.
18 AMBASSADEUR DES TESS Zoe DARNANVILLE 20 86.74  
48.
46 GULLIVER DE DUERO Estrat MATEU VIVAS 24 66.99  
49.
51 BARBADE DU TER Romain MATHIEZ 25 77.89  
17 SPARKEL OF JOY Diane ROBERT EL  
50 ELENA Julien ANQUETIN AB  
48 CALWHINO D'I Julien GONIN AB