LE MANS BJ29 - GRAND INDOOR
08/11/2018 - 11/11/2018 SO

15 - Pro 1 Vitesse (1,45 m) - Résultats

10/11/2018 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
ALLIANCE EQUINE - Nb Engages : 66
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
33 UDERZO DE RANCE Julien GONIN 0 59.88 2000.00 €
2.
19 QUINTAIR Penelope LEPREVOST 0 60.89 1520.00 €
3.
27 RUBY DE LA FOSSE Alexis BORRIN 0 61.15 1200.00 €
4.
23 TYCOON D'ARGENCES Thomas LAMBERT 0 61.92 960.00 €
5.
55 A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL Come COUTURIER 0 62.39 800.00 €
6.
40 CHAMPAGNE DU RY TERNEL Juliette FALIGOT 0 62.97 640.00 €
7.
51 TORERO DU LOZON Vanessa MARTINEZ 0 63.00 480.00 €
8.
11 TOURTERELLE D'ELLE Tony HANQUINQUANT 0 63.72 400.00 €
9.
21 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET 0 64.61 320.00 €
10.
14 UPICOR MANATHIS Alban NOTTEAU 0 64.88 320.00 €
11.
45 RIGHT PLEASURE Walter LAPERTOT 0 64.92 320.00 €
12.
38 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 0 65.75 320.00 €
13.
8 VITAL DE LA CENSE Julien GONIN 0 65.94 320.00 €
14.
15 ARQANA DE RIVERLAND Juliette FALIGOT 0 66.25 320.00 €
15.
22 B ELVIS Z Aurore CHRISTEN 0 69.55 320.00 €
16.
13 ENSING Manon RAVENEL 0 72.52  
17.
46 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 4 57.39  
18.
63 ULTRACHIC DE CHAMOIS Megane MOISSONNIER 4 58.41  
19.
65 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER 4 63.91  
20.
16 UITLANDERS DU TER Benoit CERNIN 4 64.25  
21.
49 ROCKEPINE OTROIVE Alexandre CHANAL 4 65.18  
22.
2 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS 4 65.37  
23.
54 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI 4 65.41  
24.
56 ROCKER D'YSIEUX Emeric GEORGE 4 66.53  
25.
52 GOMEZ TN Aymeric DE PONNAT 4 67.94  
26.
1 ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE Olivier MARTIN 4 68.96  
27.
42 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT 4 70.35  
28.
36 CYBELE DU CALVAIRE Hugo LACHAUD 4 72.20  
29.
18 VALEO DES AULNES Guillaume BATILLAT 8 60.04  
30.
12 CINDERELLA Marc DILASSER 8 64.75  
31.
9 LAGAVULIN 2 Mathieu BILLOT 8 65.07  
32.
10 COCO RICO Alix RAGOT 8 66.10  
33.
62 UMOURS BATILLY Megane MOISSONNIER 8 67.13  
34.
53 CRISTAL CLEAR Z Clement BOULANGER 8 68.55  
35.
3 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA 8 69.48  
36.
61 UNCLE SAM Yannis GREGORIADES 8 70.35  
37.
6 ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX Thierry DUPONT 8 70.46  
38.
25 TSAR DE KERSER Marie SAPIN 8 71.44  
39.
57 VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL Jerome HUREL 8 72.15  
40.
37 PHLOX Romane GARCIA 8 72.52  
41.
30 SHOU D'OUILLY Florian GUERINEL 10 84.43  
42.
50 VIVALDI DES FORETS Timothee ANCIAUME 12 65.30  
43.
7 CASHFLOW Jerome HUREL 12 65.99  
44.
28 AQUARELLE DE L'O Maximilien L HUILLIER 12 66.69  
45.
44 CARTINO 12 Penelope LEPREVOST 12 67.36  
46.
20 ADELASIA Walter LAPERTOT 12 67.67  
47.
17 TIP TOP DES VANS Dylan RINGOT 12 67.83  
48.
64 VINCI DE LA CENSE Laurent LE VOT 12 68.79  
49.
41 UNAMOUR DU SUYER Benoit CERNIN 12 75.30  
50.
32 VEGAS DE LA FOLIE Jerome HUREL 12 77.80  
51.
39 UKRENE D'ELLE Valentin SINGER 13 78.18  
52.
58 ALITY DU PHAEL Julien GONIN 13 80.44  
53.
43 URANE Guillaume BATILLAT 14 83.04  
54.
48 VALGO DES FELINES Camille CONDE FERREIRA 16 73.91  
55.
26 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN 25 96.12  
66 LUKE LUGAR Alexa FERRER EL  
24 VALOMBREUSE PEGUIGNON Jean Francis SIMON AB  
29 JEANKE C Thibault POMARES AB  
35 UKULELE BRIMBELLES Alix RAGOT AB  
47 FABIOLA S Julie DEMARQUILLY AB  
4 AMARETTO DU SURGEON Benjamin BARBOT NP  
5 JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK Max THIROUIN NP  
31 DIMALVE Z Guillaume MARCOTTE NP  
34 UNIK D'ICK Mathieu BILLOT NP  
59 DASSLER Mathieu BILLOT NP  
60 ALME D'HELBY Alix RAGOT NP