LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

12 - Poney 1 Grand Prix 0m90 - Résultats

22/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
AGRIAL & DODSON - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
13 ULTRA DE MENCE Romane BRUNOT 0 21.17
2.
34 POP MUSIC HEVONEN Apolline HERMILLY 0 22.41
3.
49 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE 0 23.15
4.
32 VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO Fanni JUNCA 0 23.81
5.
48 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Ismerie NAY 0 23.87
6.
50 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ 0 23.95
7.
24 LOUISIANNA DE L'AMOUR Maelys DROBINSKI 0 24.04
8.
26 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN 0 24.14
9.
37 BODEGA DU BREON Lyse BEISSY 0 24.29
10.
3 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL 0 24.40
11.
11 UTOPIE ROCQ Solesne DERIEUX 0 24.46
12.
39 SILLIA DE LIMOT Clemie CZAPLICKI 0 24.65
13.
6 VERMICELLE DES ETISSE Thibault DEBICKI 0 24.77
14.
27 ATAO AR PARK Amandine CHEVALIER 0 25.79
15.
1 DUBSTEP LA SAGA Ophelie ALLAIS 0 27.21
16.
16 QUANELLE DE LIMOT Coralie CZAPLICKI 0 28.08
17.
52 TIP TOP DU TERRIER Noemie BERQUET 0 29.15
18.
29 BINGO DU BOIS CHIC Lilou BOSCARIOL 0 29.25
19.
22 ABSINTHE DES MORINS Alix FAVENNEC LALYS 0 30.08
20.
35 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE 4 23.39
21.
8 SPEED DE LA TOUR Clara LOUVET 4 24.46
22.
10 DOIRE MHIANAIGH BOB Manon BOUTLEUX 4 26.07
23.
33 STAR DES MIOKO Lea OUIN 4 26.09
24.
42 CALVI LANDAI Marion DE LA SERVIERE 4 26.61
25.
44 DARKO DE LA SELUNE Ophelie ALLAIS 4 27.07
26.
21 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE 4 27.10
27.
5 HOPPENHOF'S BRITT Emilie NAGY 4 27.30
28.
17 BABAR TRAM Paul MULLER 4 27.81
29.
40 TIP TOP DE BLONDE Romane LASKA 4 27.85
30.
4 SIROCO Anna RUELLAN 7 33.30
31.
14 LECARROW MOONLIGHT Lua Maria FARIA LEAL 8 23.04
32.
25 SEQUANE DAV'NIR Morganne SIMONNOT 8 23.28
33.
7 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU 8 23.35
34.
9 CADANCE DU COSTILG Sarah AMRAM 8 25.43
35.
30 NEPHELINE DU REUIL Laurine VAILLANT 8 26.47
36.
51 TENOR DU BURGUET Jules VOVIAUX 8 26.59
37.
43 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Madeleine LE MEUT 8 26.97
38.
36 BRAVIG DE LIVINOT Bleuenn LE MENN 8 28.94
39.
23 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS 8 29.77
40.
12 CAPTAIN TOURNERIE Julie MALGRAS 8 37.87
41.
19 RADJAH DE LETIEZ Diane AUFFRET 9 30.43
42.
38 VILPIN LANDAI Charlotte GEOFFROY 9 30.86
43.
20 WNDA JORDAN Faustine FEVRIER 9 55.90
44.
31 ORCHID'S ERLO Chloe DE DECKER 12 26.40
45.
15 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS 16 28.28
46.
46 ANY WAY O'NAIA Ewen LE MENN 16 28.90
2 AMBITIEUSE D'ANGRIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE EL
18 AVENTURE FLOREVAL Jade FEVRIER EL
28 ABYSSE DE POUL RANET Evariste KIBLEUR EL
47 BRISKA MANOE Elise CHAMPAGNE EL
41 AWALE L'EPINETTE Elyne BURGARELLA NP
45 MELODIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE NP