LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

15 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix 1m - Start List

22/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
PASKACHEVAL - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
2 502 CRAZY DE COURTENSON Emilie REDOR
3 1 PIN UP DES ROSES Gaetane NICOLAS
4 2 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Leo NERZIC
5 3 SYSTOLE DU BOIBOISSEL Chloe BOURGES
6 4 SCHTROUMPF CHAYOTTES Renaud MADELAINE
7 5 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN
8 6 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
9 7 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST
10 8 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Louisa VALKYSER
11 9 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
12 10 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
13 11 BAGAD DU GUYOULT Emma JONES
14 12 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Chanel OLIVAN
15 13 DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Childeric MADELAINE
16 14 BAGHERA DE LESSAC Line PESLERBE
17 15 ANY WAY O'NAIA Ewen LE MENN
18 16 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT
19 17 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS
20 18 CHUPACHUPS DU REDEN Laura SCUDERI
21 19 LECARROW MOONLIGHT Lua Maria FARIA LEAL
22 20 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU
23 21 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
24 22 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO
NP 23 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
26 24 PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK Clara BREHARD
27 25 CYBELE DU HAM Clea ROGER
28 26 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Alicia BERGER RIBOLLA
29 27 DOLLY DU MESNIL Anais LESBRE
30 28 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN
31 29 NEPTUNE D'ANTO Emma BONILLA
32 30 UNIBOY WILLIAMS Gaetane NICOLAS
33 31 VIKING MELODY Titouan MARILLEY
34 32 ASTUCE DES FOUGERES Anais LECOURTOIS
35 33 BRITTANY D'ALAN Elsa LECHANTOUX
36 34 RICQLESS DE ST FRAY Jade RENARD
37 35 NUIT BLANCHE Jade LEROUX
38 36 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
39 37 REAL STAR CLOVER Nathan PREVOST
40 38 VILPIN LANDAI Charlotte GEOFFROY
NP 39 AZUR DES LINIERES Kenzo HODE
42 40 CHOCOLAT D'HA Agathe COUSSENS
43 41 CHUGGINGTON D'ULYSSE Junie BUISSON
44 42 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
45 43 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
46 44 ASTING DU PATTON Thelma GOMIS
47 45 QUANELLE DE LIMOT Coralie CZAPLICKI
48 46 DARWIN D'ISKY Lisa DREVON
49 47 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
50 48 VICTORIA PHIL*DU GENI Enora DESMONS
51 49 UP TOWN GIRL Laora COSSEMENT
52 50 BABAR TRAM Paul MULLER
53 51 SILLIA DE LIMOT Clemie CZAPLICKI
54 52 TENOR DU BURGUET Jules VOVIAUX
55 53 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
NP 54 AVENTURE FLOREVAL Jade FEVRIER
57 55 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
58 56 WNDA JORDAN Faustine FEVRIER
59 57 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE
60 58 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD
61 59 HOPPENHOF'S BRITT Emilie NAGY
62 60 BABYDALE DE SEIZENN Leo NERZIC
63 61 HOPPENHOF'S SPIKE Alais COSSEMENT
64 62 RHYTHMICK DUNDEE Lilly RABOTIN
65 63 QUERCUS DE LA FREE Elfie PELLET
66 64 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
NP 65 AMBITIEUSE D'ANGRIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE
68 66 VIKING DU MILON Mailis PARDON
69 67 CADANCE DU COSTILG Sarah AMRAM
70 68 ATAO AR PARK Amandine CHEVALIER
71 69 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
72 70 LOUISIANNA DE L'AMOUR Clea DROBINSKI
73 71 BROOKLYN DE BELEBAT Lois AUGUY