LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

19 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix 1m10 - Start List

22/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CMVO72 - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET
2 502 CRYSTALE DU MIGNIE Emma KOLTZ
3 1 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN
4 2 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Chloe LEBOUC
5 3 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT
6 4 CONSEIL D'ETAT A TWIN Alix DE DECKER
7 5 BONAPARTE DU THOT Lena CHARDON
8 6 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Amelys JONGEDIJK
9 7 VAGALAM MERVEILLES Rosalie SCHMITT
10 8 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
11 9 VAGALAME D'ALAN Felicie JAVAUDIN
12 10 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
13 11 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
14 12 BARCELONE BOLCHET Renaud MADELAINE
15 13 DARK SHADOW GIRL Leo NERZIC
16 14 SYSTOLE DU BOIBOISSEL Chloe BOURGES
17 15 VERSAILLES QUARTO Loreena BARDOT
18 16 TEXTERINA DE FLORYS Yunae CROIZIER
19 17 UP AND DOWN FIRST Romane BRUNOT
20 18 PANIC AT THE DISCO VD BUC Emma KOLTZ
21 19 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
22 20 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO
23 21 ANNA RONA DE FLORYS Axelle LARTIGUE
24 22 HOPPENHOF'S SPIKE Alais COSSEMENT
25 23 UBAYE PONDI Heloise GRUSON
26 24 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER
27 25 UTAH DE CAMPROND Clea ROGER
28 26 ALINARED D'EGLE Jennyfer BORDELLE
29 27 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
30 28 CASSIS DES QUARTS Amandine PEREIRA ABELLARD
31 29 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Clarisse ROGER
NP 30 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
33 31 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN
34 32 BRAISE DES MORINS Agathe D HALLUIN
35 33 ARGELES DE TREHO Marie TANCHOU
36 34 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER
37 35 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD
38 36 VALORYS D'EPONA Camille BEAUMONT
39 37 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT
40 38 NUTS DE PENHEP Oceane LANOE
41 39 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
42 40 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
43 41 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO
44 42 VITAE DU HAM Noeline SOL
45 43 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Childeric MADELAINE
46 44 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Rosalie SCHMITT
47 45 TAXI DRIVER DU LIN Paloma MIKOLAJCZAK
48 46 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
49 47 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY
50 48 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
51 49 TERRY'S BALLINA Axelle FONTAINE
52 50 VERTIGE DE BELEBAT Junie BUISSON
53 51 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ
54 52 QUARMEN DE CASTILLE Manon BERTHO
55 53 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
56 54 BREIZHAD DE GRAFFAN Leo NERZIC
57 55 UZENN KERSIDAL Mia WOEGTLIN
58 56 UP TOWN GIRL Laora COSSEMENT
59 57 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON
60 58 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
61 59 UPSA D'ELB Oceane LANOE
62 60 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
63 61 ALASKA DE VALBOURG Emma KOLTZ
NP 62 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
65 63 ROGER DE GARENNE Lea LAURENCIN