LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

27 - Club 2 Grand Prix 0m85 - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ANTARES DU VAL DU GEER Ivan PACAUD
2 502 QUERFAUT D'HELBY Jules DELBECQ
3 1 GLENLO MYSTICAL BOY Alexia COSNIER
4 2 QAVALETTI DU BRECHE Alice VOLIOTIS
5 3 QUITO DU VALLON Damien ALCOJOL
6 4 CHARME ROYALE Gwen GUIVARCH
7 5 OURAGAN ECLAIR Victor DE RIDDER
8 6 PLAY BOY DU SUD Nolwenne DA COSTA
9 7 SOUVENIR DE LA BEAUCE Maelle DEMANGE
10 8 TECKILA D'OZ Helka TERVONEN NAHAVANDY
11 9 LUTIN DU MARAIS Zoe GUTIERREZ
12 10 HOUBLON DE L'ENCLOS DE L' Margot HENRY
13 11 QUINTA DU LIE Elodie TRIGER
14 12 SCOUBIDOU DU CROISE Manon VERRIER
15 13 PERGOLA DE LA BRESSE Eleonore BISMUTH STREICHEINBERG
16 14 VALD'OR DE QUILLIEN Romane BLOUET
17 15 DANDY DELUDIE Mailis AGUESSE
18 16 TZIGANE DE LA ROSE Sophie MERY
19 17 AZMOUR Clara DET
20 18 DIAOUL AR KIESTIN Bertille ROUSSEAU
21 19 LADY BY QUEEN Leslie GODARD
22 20 QUARLA Celia GOLDEMBERG COLAS
23 21 VENEUR DES LANDES Oceane PRUVOST
24 22 MANUS VICTORY Aurelie PLE
25 23 COTTAGE PEARL Scarlett CONDAMIN
26 24 ET VICE VERSAILLES Maxine BOUVIER
27 25 VOLTEFACE DE LA TRAPP Zelie BOULAY
28 26 UNO DESCHAMPS Lena BOCHER
29 27 COTTAGE PEARL Madele LACAZE
30 28 ACTION DE RHODES Alexia COSNIER
31 29 CALMOS COCO Lisa HAMEAU
32 30 TINA LUNA Axelle DUSSAUSSOIS
33 31 RIKITA Raphaelle MANGA NDZAMBANA
34 32 CONDOR DE VALSERY Gildas VISENTIN
35 33 SAVANE DE TOLLEVILLE Baptiste LELONG
36 34 SERAFINA Felix RANSON
37 35 VETIVER GAN Louna PORCHER
38 36 AVALANCHE DES MENHIRS Auxence KERZERHO
39 37 AGATHA ARDENNAISE Garance DOUMBE EYOUM
40 38 CHAMBORD DES GENET Romain BAUDOUIN
41 39 ULTIME L'AMANDOUR Manon PELLETIER
42 40 BELLE Andrea BOST
43 41 OLABELLE D'OTHON Augustin BARRIERE
44 42 ATCHOUM DIPO Sybil WILLEMET
45 43 SCOUBIDOU DU CROISE Audrey LIDOUREN
46 44 UNE SURPRISE D'AY Manolie PIAT
47 45 VICTOIRE DE BAILLY Solene PONTONNIER
48 46 TAM TAM DUOPHI Chloe SIMON
49 47 SANGO DU LOZON Nina POIRIE
50 48 BELFAST DE LA MARE Claire GAIGNARD
51 49 NUAGE DE TOURVILLE Melina PERCHERON
52 50 QUITO DU VALLON Manon VERRIER
53 51 URANIE DU PLOT Megan BONNEVILLE
54 52 VAVIT DES CHAMBRES Sandrine PILLOT
55 53 AKANI Alicia DACOSTA
56 54 TAREG DE L'ORGERE Cheyenne BATHELIER
57 55 PLAISANCE Madele LACAZE
58 56 SUNDAY Barthélémy ARTHUR