LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

28 - Club 1 Grand Prix 0m95 - Résultats

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 52
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
49 CHAMALOU Lila POUSSIER 0 24.07
2.
23 MINOU BELLE ETOILE Fabien DESCOUVERES 0 25.30
3.
27 SAPHIR Candice VIVANCOS 0 25.92
4.
36 VALD'OR DE QUILLIEN Romane BLOUET 0 25.95
5.
43 VAVIT DES CHAMBRES Sandrine PILLOT 0 26.00
6.
5 QUATRE ETOILE KERVEC Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 0 26.13
7.
45 UNE SURPRISE D'AY Manolie PIAT 0 26.75
8.
48 TOUAREG DU TER Lucie BERTHET 0 26.80
9.
13 SANTIAGO JUNIOR Z Maeva MARTINS 0 26.87
10.
33 UNICOLOR MAGE Enzo DEMANGE 0 26.95
11.
50 TIP TOP DU TERRIER Damien ALCOJOL 0 27.07
12.
31 ULANE DE LA CENSE Amandine DELAUNAY 0 27.19
13.
24 FLOOR O Ines SANSON 0 27.70
14.
3 PLAY BOY DU SUD Nolwenne DA COSTA 0 27.95
15.
34 QUINOA DE LA ROUELLE Mathilde MORAWA 0 28.00
16.
28 TITUS Chloe MAUDET 0 28.61
17.
47 VOLTEFACE DE LA TRAPP Zelie BOULAY 0 28.82
18.
1 TOPAZE DE DAVIERE Solene NICOLAS 0 34.09
19.
20 SUMMERTIME Z Blandine BOCHE 0 34.44
20.
10 BELLE Andrea BOST 4 23.66
21.
29 AVALANCHE DES MENHIRS Auxence KERZERHO 4 24.91
22.
17 VENEUR DES LANDES Oceane PRUVOST 4 26.45
23.
40 VETIVER GAN Louna PORCHER 4 27.41
24.
9 GOLAN Amelie LESCOUZERES 4 27.50
25.
18 ASTUCE BELLEMARE Aurelie NORMAND 4 29.35
26.
22 CRACKAM DE NILS Elise LEJEUNE 4 30.09
27.
21 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Pauline BENACHOUR 4 31.49
28.
26 TAREG DE L'ORGERE Cheyenne BATHELIER 4 31.88
29.
8 NUAGE DE TOURVILLE Athenais DUBOSCQ 4 32.08
30.
11 TZIGANE DE LA ROSE Sophie MERY 4 33.11
31.
7 AGATHA ARDENNAISE Garance DOUMBE EYOUM 4 33.66
32.
19 TECKILA D'OZ Helka TERVONEN NAHAVANDY 4 36.09
33.
32 URANIE DU PLOT Megan BONNEVILLE 8 25.11
34.
15 PHARAOH EL VASSILI Anais BREBAN 8 26.09
35.
35 PERGOLA DE LA BRESSE Eleonore BISMUTH STREICHEINBERG 8 27.09
36.
14 COTTAGE PEARL Scarlett CONDAMIN 8 29.28
37.
42 SERAFINA Felix RANSON 8 30.12
38.
37 QAVALETTI DU BRECHE Alice VOLIOTIS 8 30.37
39.
2 RIVAGE DU HAFFOND Sacha BERIET 8 31.95
40.
38 DINATONIC DU GAST Gabrielle LEPEE 8 32.40
41.
12 DIS LEUR DU MARQUET Sarah COSENTINO 9 44.35
42.
46 SUMMERTIME Z Bertille ROUSSEAU 10 30.60
43.
501 UBUD DU PESTEL Clementine AUDRAIN 10 63.21
44.
39 QUIM Manon GERMAIN 12 34.14
45.
16 CHAMBORD DES GENET Romain BAUDOUIN 29 35.19
4 ROXANNE Eloise UNGER EL
6 FUSAIN DE RYON Charlotte SILVANO EL
25 CIRCE DU TENU Jerome BRUET EL
41 ATCHOUM DIPO Sybil WILLEMET EL
44 BALAMER DE VALSERY Jerome CORNIQUET EL
51 SANGO DU LOZON Nina POIRIE EL
30 QUIPROKO DE BAS Madele LACAZE NP