LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

33 - Poney 3 Grand Prix 0m70 - Résultats

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 67
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
62 UZIELL CYM TOV Anne Fleur BONTE 0 20.29
2.
1 QUIETUDE D'AUDES Lea FOUCAULT 0 21.89
3.
15 ALOHA DE VUZIT Aubane ANDRE 0 22.04
4.
59 ROXANNE DE BUTERNE Rose REDOR 0 22.07
5.
21 BANANAMOON DE LA GIRE Noemie KLEIN 0 22.10
6.
16 UPPER CRUST D'ALBRAN Chloe ROUSSY 0 22.54
7.
12 IDAHO Clement LAMOUROUX 0 22.55
8.
31 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA 0 22.80
9.
63 QUANTUM Lea CATREVAULT 0 22.81
10.
42 SALIMA Elwenn PROVOT 0 22.96
11.
18 PICADOR AN TRISKELL Pauline LE SEAC H 0 22.97
12.
33 VIRTUOSE SUPREME Lucie DEVILLE 0 23.09
13.
7 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL 0 23.53
14.
25 BABOU DE BORD Ninon GOZARD 0 23.77
15.
8 ULTRA DE LA CHAISE Roxane SUBIRAN 0 23.81
15.
53 OPANIC DE L'AMONT Mahaut CAMUS 0 23.81
17.
38 VEGASE DU PARADIS Anabel RICHARD 0 23.90
18.
6 AGATE DU BOCAGE Florise DE MORGAN 0 24.12
19.
56 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU 0 24.21
20.
23 QUARTO Lea BARDIN 0 24.32
21.
52 CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS Jade DANIAULT 0 24.62
22.
10 ETHIOPIE DE BRAN Jeanne LERNO 0 24.85
23.
35 AMIGO DE FOSLOIR Marine BARNIER 0 25.07
24.
51 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT 0 25.21
25.
34 TRINITA DES VENTS Julia BLONDEAU 0 25.42
26.
14 ENVOYEE SPECIALE Rose BEYRAND 0 25.46
27.
28 BATTLE STAR Emma LEMENAGER 0 25.56
28.
54 OPULENT DE SOUCELLES Anais DEVILLE 0 25.64
29.
4 UNIVERS MARC Agathe BERTON 0 25.66
30.
47 OMBRIE DE COUX Chloe PETREMENT 0 26.07
31.
11 RED VALIANT WARRIOR PRINC Carla BIANCHI 0 26.16
32.
58 DOLY DE L'ETAPE Clement BRAULT 0 26.86
33.
60 PELE MELE DU GABEREAU Ange LOTTIER 0 27.24
34.
36 VAN GOGH DES SABLES Charlotte VACHER 0 28.09
35.
29 OLYMPIA D'OTHON Hortense AUMONT 0 28.23
36.
5 ZOE Olga BRETON 0 28.32
37.
55 JOWOURITS*SL Alice TARASSOV 1 35.18
38.
44 RADJA DE THOUARE Haervane COURTAY 4 22.11
39.
22 REDUSTER TOPSY Gaelle RICARD 4 24.64
40.
27 PANDETTO Zoe BERTHOLINO 4 25.41
41.
20 DUKE OF BELAIR Martin CHASSAING 4 27.17
42.
37 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE 4 27.48
43.
61 ATTILAZ Milane BOULLIGNY 4 29.30
44.
32 FABULEUSE D'AUDES Lilou BONS 4 29.41
45.
3 DIAMANT DES FAISEAUX Camille FAUCHAY LAUFERON 4 31.36
46.
26 VICTORIO KERNEVY Noah JEAN LAURENT 4 32.71
47.
49 EUPHORIE DES BOINEAUX Gaelle RICARD 4 33.24
48.
48 PEGASE DE LA NOUE Anais THENOT 5 26.31
49.
64 RAFALE DES MORINS Hortense DE BEAULIEU 5 38.15
50.
9 ARMEN DU HAFFOND Enza MONFORT 6 42.59
51.
43 EASY JUMP Nathalie GALE 7 28.73
52.
41 DONUTS DE MATT Lohane BLONDEAU 8 22.96
53.
39 ROBIN HILL MIRAH Fani FARACI 8 26.03
54.
67 RIKITA DE GENNES Loane GODEFROY 8 32.76
55.
17 URIPA DU FREMUR Etienne FALEMPIN 10 58.05
56.
65 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Eloise BAJDA 11 45.79
57.
45 DRAGIBUS D'AVESNES Jade MEHLINGER 16 27.40
2 UTHOR WHINTOR Timothee NICOLAS EL
13 COIS RUA LASS Oksana MULLER EL
19 DRAGIBUS D'AVESNES Eloise BAJDA EL
24 EUPHORIE DES BOINEAUX Jade MEHLINGER EL
30 APPY MYL D'OTHON Lou DESHAYES EL
40 BARON DES GREVES Paul CONVARD EL
46 APPLE KHEMM Louise MADELAIN EL
50 TRIBAL DE BELAIR Camille TOUSSAINT EL
57 REDUSTER TOPSY Juliette GRIVEAU EL
66 SIROCCO DU LOGIS Maya MIKOLAJCZAK EL