LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

33 - Poney 3 Grand Prix 0m70 - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUIETUDE D'AUDES Lea FOUCAULT
2 2 UTHOR WHINTOR Timothee NICOLAS
3 3 DIAMANT DES FAISEAUX Camille FAUCHAY LAUFERON
4 4 UNIVERS MARC Agathe BERTON
5 5 ZOE Olga BRETON
6 6 AGATE DU BOCAGE Florise DE MORGAN
7 7 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL
8 8 ULTRA DE LA CHAISE Roxane SUBIRAN
9 9 ARMEN DU HAFFOND Enza MONFORT
10 10 ETHIOPIE DE BRAN Jeanne LERNO
11 11 RED VALIANT WARRIOR PRINC Carla BIANCHI
12 12 IDAHO Clement LAMOUROUX
13 13 COIS RUA LASS Oksana MULLER
14 14 ENVOYEE SPECIALE Rose BEYRAND
15 15 ALOHA DE VUZIT Aubane ANDRE
16 16 UPPER CRUST D'ALBRAN Chloe ROUSSY
17 17 URIPA DU FREMUR Etienne FALEMPIN
18 18 PICADOR AN TRISKELL Pauline LE SEAC H
19 19 DRAGIBUS D'AVESNES Eloise BAJDA
20 20 DUKE OF BELAIR Martin CHASSAING
21 21 BANANAMOON DE LA GIRE Noemie KLEIN
22 22 REDUSTER TOPSY Gaelle RICARD
23 23 QUARTO Lea BARDIN
24 24 EUPHORIE DES BOINEAUX Jade MEHLINGER
25 25 BABOU DE BORD Ninon GOZARD
26 26 VICTORIO KERNEVY Noah JEAN LAURENT
27 27 PANDETTO Zoe BERTHOLINO
28 28 BATTLE STAR Emma LEMENAGER
29 29 OLYMPIA D'OTHON Hortense AUMONT
30 30 APPY MYL D'OTHON Lou DESHAYES
31 31 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA
32 32 FABULEUSE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
33 33 VIRTUOSE SUPREME Lucie DEVILLE
34 34 TRINITA DES VENTS Julia BLONDEAU
35 35 AMIGO DE FOSLOIR Marine BARNIER
36 36 VAN GOGH DES SABLES Charlotte VACHER
37 37 CRACK DU HAUT PAS Gabrielle MEEKE
38 38 VEGASE DU PARADIS Anabel RICHARD
39 39 ROBIN HILL MIRAH Fani FARACI
40 40 BARON DES GREVES Paul CONVARD
41 41 DONUTS DE MATT Lohane BLONDEAU
42 42 SALIMA Elwenn PROVOT
43 43 EASY JUMP Nathalie GALE
44 44 RADJA DE THOUARE Haervane COURTAY
45 45 DRAGIBUS D'AVESNES Jade MEHLINGER
46 46 APPLE KHEMM Louise MADELAIN
47 47 OMBRIE DE COUX Chloe PETREMENT
48 48 PEGASE DE LA NOUE Anais THENOT
49 49 EUPHORIE DES BOINEAUX Gaelle RICARD
50 50 TRIBAL DE BELAIR Camille TOUSSAINT
51 51 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
52 52 CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS Jade DANIAULT
53 53 OPANIC DE L'AMONT Mahaut CAMUS
54 54 OPULENT DE SOUCELLES Anais DEVILLE
55 55 JOWOURITS*SL Alice TARASSOV
56 56 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU
57 57 REDUSTER TOPSY Juliette GRIVEAU
58 58 DOLY DE L'ETAPE Clement BRAULT
59 59 ROXANNE DE BUTERNE Rose REDOR
60 60 PELE MELE DU GABEREAU Ange LOTTIER
61 61 ATTILAZ Milane BOULLIGNY
62 62 UZIELL CYM TOV Anne Fleur BONTE
63 63 QUANTUM Lea CATREVAULT
64 64 RAFALE DES MORINS Hortense DE BEAULIEU
65 65 KILLOWEN BRACKEN Eloise BAJDA
66 66 SIROCCO DU LOGIS Maya MIKOLAJCZAK
67 67 RIKITA DE GENNES Loane GODEFROY