LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

34a - Poney 2 Grand Prix 0m80 - Résultats

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
37 LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE Lena BERGER 0 25.69
2.
21 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN 0 25.81
3.
33 QUACHOU DE FLACEE Marie ENARD 0 26.02
4.
5 ODEON DE BORD Alexandra MALGRAS 0 26.21
5.
52 PINGALA DU GITE Morgane DELAMARE 0 26.71
6.
23 MELYS SWCLEN DU Anaelle SEILLER 0 27.12
7.
27 BARANA LISHMAR Clemence COUTON 0 27.19
8.
20 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES 0 27.39
9.
12 OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Jade BOUYON 0 27.81
10.
26 STARLETTE NACREE Lou Anne BOULANGER 0 28.40
11.
6 CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS Jade DANIAULT 0 28.67
12.
11 RIKITA DE GENNES Loane GODEFROY 0 28.90
13.
39 VEDETTE DE BRIX Rebecca DESBOULETS 0 28.94
14.
47 URANIE DE GOVILLE Guillaume WANHAM 0 29.16
15.
49 ALIBABA DE LAILOKENS Loukya DUFOURCQ 0 29.63
16.
41 TINA DE GENNES*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Rose PAJOTIN 0 29.94
17.
30 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU 0 30.07
18.
15 COLLIGA KESTREL Emilia HALLEY 0 30.20
19.
53 VENUS DE GOVILLE Jade LE METAYER 0 30.77
20.
19 CYMPHONIE DE ROHAN Jeanne CORBEAU 0 31.19
21.
4 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT 0 31.44
22.
14 DOLY DE L'ETAPE Clement BRAULT 0 32.09
23.
32 COPPACABANA Isaure ZELTZ 0 32.58
24.
1 WINNIE Opheline MAUPAS 0 34.07
25.
48 UZIELL CYM TOV Anne Fleur BONTE 4 24.84
26.
43 MELODIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE 4 25.84
27.
42 CAMPBELL DE MATT Lohane BLONDEAU 4 26.34
28.
501 ROBINHOOD KETAUZAY Eva RATHOIN 4 26.56
29.
9 URANELLE DE L'AUBE Sophia FOSSEY 4 27.06
30.
31 BAZARD Pauline HENRY 4 27.11
31.
17 UPPER CRUST D'ALBRAN Chloe ROUSSY 4 28.26
32.
29 ZOE Olga BRETON 4 30.41
33.
40 VICTORIO KERNEVY Noah JEAN LAURENT 4 30.55
34.
44 ROBIN HILL MIRAH Fani FARACI 4 33.92
35.
46 DRIM BOY Lucie LEROY 4 41.89
36.
3 QUALIFF DE QUILLIEN Elisa GRIVET 5 27.80
37.
16 BIKINI DE BAZELLE Camille CANTIE 5 30.42
38.
51 AMIGO DE FOSLOIR Marine BARNIER 7 30.55
39.
2 ALOHA DE VUZIT Aubane ANDRE 8 25.70
40.
24 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES 8 30.30
41.
38 AIDA DE BOLOI Louise NICOLAS 8 31.03
42.
13 BALINA CANDY Celia ROZE 9 33.75
43.
36 TOFFEE DU TERRIER Iliana DARLE 9 45.04
44.
50 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE 9 45.59
45.
34 UNA DE CISAI Julie COUDERT 11 39.13
46.
35 CHEEKY BOY DE LOJOU Lea CROISSANT 12 33.19
47.
7 RAMBLER DEUX Olympe VENTURI 14 31.81
48.
8 CACAHUETE EL CHADR Anthea LOMBARD 28 55.26
49.
22 DIAMANT DES FAISEAUX Camille FAUCHAY LAUFERON 31 37.11
10 ENVOYEE SPECIALE Rose BEYRAND EL
18 LOREE DES BUISSONS Zaina DRIDI EL
25 URIELLE II Cecile ANECA EL
28 ULMA DE LIAF Ael LEBORGNE EL
45 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA EL