LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

34a - Poney 2 Grand Prix 0m80 - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ROBINHOOD KETAUZAY Eva RATHOIN
2 1 WINNIE Opheline MAUPAS
3 2 ALOHA DE VUZIT Aubane ANDRE
4 3 QUALIFF DE QUILLIEN Elisa GRIVET
5 4 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
6 5 ODEON DE BORD Alexandra MALGRAS
7 6 CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS Jade DANIAULT
8 7 RAMBLER DEUX Olympe VENTURI
9 8 CACAHUETE EL CHADR Anthea LOMBARD
10 9 URANELLE DE L'AUBE Sophia FOSSEY
11 10 ENVOYEE SPECIALE Rose BEYRAND
12 11 RIKITA DE GENNES Loane GODEFROY
13 12 OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Jade BOUYON
14 13 BALINA CANDY Celia ROZE
15 14 DOLY DE L'ETAPE Clement BRAULT
16 15 COLLIGA KESTREL Emilia HALLEY
17 16 BIKINI DE BAZELLE Camille CANTIE
18 17 UPPER CRUST D'ALBRAN Chloe ROUSSY
19 18 LOREE DES BUISSONS Zaina DRIDI
20 19 CYMPHONIE DE ROHAN Jeanne CORBEAU
21 20 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES
22 21 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
23 22 DIAMANT DES FAISEAUX Camille FAUCHAY LAUFERON
24 23 MELYS SWCLEN DU Anaelle SEILLER
25 24 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES
26 25 URIELLE II Cecile ANECA
27 26 STARLETTE NACREE Lou Anne BOULANGER
28 27 BARANA LISHMAR Clemence COUTON
29 28 ULMA DE LIAF Ael LEBORGNE
30 29 ZOE Olga BRETON
31 30 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU
32 31 BAZARD Pauline HENRY
33 32 COPPACABANA Isaure ZELTZ
34 33 QUACHOU DE FLACEE Marie ENARD
35 34 UNA DE CISAI Julie COUDERT
36 35 CHEEKY BOY DE LOJOU Lea CROISSANT
37 36 TOFFEE DU TERRIER Iliana DARLE
38 37 LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE Lena BERGER
39 38 AIDA DE BOLOI Louise NICOLAS
40 39 VEDETTE DE BRIX Rebecca DESBOULETS
41 40 VICTORIO KERNEVY Noah JEAN LAURENT
42 41 TINA DE GENNES*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Rose PAJOTIN
43 42 CAMPBELL DE MATT Lohane BLONDEAU
44 43 MELODIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE
45 44 ROBIN HILL MIRAH Fani FARACI
46 45 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA
47 46 DRIM BOY Lucie LEROY
48 47 URANIE DE GOVILLE Guillaume WANHAM
49 48 UZIELL CYM TOV Anne Fleur BONTE
50 49 ALIBABA DE LAILOKENS Loukya DUFOURCQ
51 50 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE
52 51 AMIGO DE FOSLOIR Marine BARNIER
53 52 PINGALA DU GITE Morgane DELAMARE
54 53 VENUS DE GOVILLE Jade LE METAYER