LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

37 - Poney 1 Grand Prix 0m90 - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Clip My Horse.TV - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Pierre Louis DENIS
2 1 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM
3 2 VICTOIRE RESTIVINEN Leane ISAMBERT
4 3 LECARROW MOONLIGHT Lua Maria FARIA LEAL
5 4 SEQUANE DAV'NIR Morganne SIMONNOT
6 5 EARLEY ROSE Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN
7 6 TEMPO DE KERGROIX Elise LE TOHIC
8 7 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Madeleine LE MEUT
9 8 BIELLA DE L'ETAPE Helina BERTHIER WILSON
10 9 BABIOLE LILI Oceane GUEDON
11 10 USKA DE LIAF Anaelle PETIT
12 11 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
13 12 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN
14 13 BALLY COOL Lilou DAVID
15 14 VANILLE DE STANKOU Pauline LERNO
16 15 SWING DE L'ODET Leyla LE BOEDEC
17 16 ALESIA DU MILOIR Valentine CHITEL
18 17 MELODIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE
19 18 BLUENIGHT DE HAUTERIV Coline FLOTTES
20 19 SAMI DE CESNY Tifenn ROBERT
NP 20 AVENTURE FLOREVAL Jade FEVRIER
NP 21 BARANA LISHMAR Clemence COUTON
23 22 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS
24 23 OVNI DES NOUETTES Lea DESHAYES
25 24 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI
26 25 TIP TOP DU TERRIER Noemie BERQUET
27 26 ROMANE DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER
28 27 RENOMEE DE COGANE Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
29 28 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Ismerie NAY
30 29 SIROCO Anna RUELLAN
NP 30 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU
NP 31 BAMBI DE PRERE Marguerite DEMOULIN
33 32 CLUAININ GREY BESS Agathe DENIS
34 33 ULAHOUP DE SI Alan LE GROS
35 34 VALISCO D'ODIVAL Calista DA CRUZ
36 35 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Anna MEME
37 36 CHAK Manon FAUCET
38 37 ALESIA DU MILOIR Marie CATREVAULT
39 38 BIG STAR DE LA BUTTE Laura TROTEL
40 39 TENOR DU BURGUET Jules VOVIAUX
41 40 DADDY COOL MILLE Lea DEGOUY
42 41 VIRGULE DE VIEVE Noa BRETON
43 42 RICQLES SAINT ROCH Marie JECKER
44 43 SURPRISE Tristan LEBIAN
45 44 LEADMINE LAD Lou FAULKNER
46 45 CHOUQUETTE DE L'AUBE Fleur DENIS
NP 46 SABLADO DES GAS Achille CHAINTRON
48 47 BELIZE DES CHARMES Anais CADOUOT
NP 48 URBAN SEA DU LUOT Eponyne NICAUD
50 49 UNIK UPEN DAMONT Apoline PINOT
NP 50 ATAO AR PARK Amandine CHEVALIER
52 51 DUCKY D'ALCY Anais CORMARY
53 52 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES
54 53 ULYSSE Margot CHOL
55 54 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE
NP 55 STAR LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON
57 56 DOMINO DES SOURCES Esther DEGOUY
58 57 STAR DES MIOKO Lea OUIN
59 58 BRISKA MANOE Elise CHAMPAGNE
60 59 CHARLESTON DE JOQK Lisa GERMAIN
61 60 VERMICELLE DES ETISSE Thibault DEBICKI
62 61 ALAN PARSON DU PENA Emma MONDOLY
63 62 QUACHOU DE FLACEE Marie ENARD
64 63 SILLIA DE LIMOT Clemie CZAPLICKI
NP 64 AMBITIEUSE D'ANGRIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE
66 65 CLUANMORE DANCER Circe BATAILLE
67 66 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD
68 67 UTOPIE ROCQ Solesne DERIEUX
69 68 QUANELLE DE LIMOT Coralie CZAPLICKI
70 69 ROANNE KALIE Manon DROY
71 70 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
72 71 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Lina DUIGOU
73 72 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
74 73 ADENIS DU BREUIL Zoe PEGIS