LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

42a - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coef 1,5 1m - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
2 2 QUICKLY DU CANDAS Chloe CAILLOT
3 3 BROOKLYN DE BELEBAT Lois AUGUY
4 4 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
5 5 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE
6 6 QUERCUS DE LA FREE Elfie PELLET
7 7 ABSINTHE DES MORINS Alix FAVENNEC LALYS
8 8 ADENIS DU BREUIL Zoe PEGIS
9 9 ALAN PARSON DU PENA Emma MONDOLY
10 10 VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO Fanni JUNCA
11 11 NEPTUNE D'ANTO Emma BONILLA
12 12 UTOPIA DE SALZERT Julie BABIN
13 13 UNIBOY WILLIAMS Gaetane NICOLAS
14 14 BABYDALE DE SEIZENN Leo NERZIC
15 15 QUINOA LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON
16 16 BRITTANY D'ALAN Elsa LECHANTOUX
17 17 QUETISSE DE LAIRAUD Castille BARRAUD
18 18 EARLEY ROSE Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN
19 19 ANY WAY O'NAIA Ewen LE MENN
NP 20 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET
21 21 VIKING DU MILON Mailis PARDON
22 22 BESTOF PERROCHEL Gurvan COHUAU
23 23 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE
24 24 ATAO AR PARK Amandine CHEVALIER
25 25 DIAMANT DE LA PIERRE Nicolas LEGOUT
26 26 ULTIME D'OMAN Amandine LEFEVRE
27 27 TREMPOLINO D'EGREE Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
28 28 UPSY DE KERGLEN Romane DOLON
29 29 VANILLE DE STANKOU Jeanne LERNO
30 30 PALLAS DES CHOUANS Justine CALLETTE
31 31 VALEURSUR LA VIE Orane GUIZIEN
32 32 BAGHERA DE LESSAC Line PESLERBE
33 33 SHALIMAR DE LAMELIE Camille KOHLER
34 34 TE VOILAS DES COTTINS Melissa BRODIN
NP 35 AMBITIEUSE D'ANGRIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE
36 36 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
37 37 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN
38 38 CLUANMORE DANCER Circe BATAILLE
39 39 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
40 40 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Eden SARFATI
41 41 ULAN DES SOURCES Celia GRIERS
42 42 SISSI DES VENTS Johana COHUAU
43 43 D'S SHADOW'S SON Lena COCHIN
44 44 SYSTOLE DU BOIBOISSEL Chloe BOURGES
45 45 VIRGULE NILS Camille SAPIN
46 46 STAR LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON
47 47 SYMPA DU MESNIL Clara FOUQUE
48 48 BOUT'CHOU DE LA LANDE Penelope REY
49 49 ALTESSE PATCHAM Krysten SILLY
50 50 DREAM TEAM DES QUARTS Emilie SAPIN
51 51 OMAHA Jules DEMARCY
52 52 UMOUR DE NAELLE Lea DUTHOY
53 53 A LA MODE D'OTHON Emma BRODIN
54 54 CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL Lizaline BURLOT
55 55 VICTORIA PHIL*DU GENI Enora DESMONS
56 56 VANINA DE LA GIRE Julie FAUDUET
57 57 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
58 58 VIP ZIE Sarah ALAOUI
59 59 UDSON DU MOYEC Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU
60 60 DUBSTEP LA SAGA Ophelie ALLAIS
61 61 DAY DREAM WILLIAMS Angele GREGOIRE
62 62 TEMPO DE KERGROIX Elise LE TOHIC
63 63 APRIL RED GAMP'S Albane MICHAUD