LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

42b - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coef 1,5 1m - Résultats

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 64
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
57 ROCKY DE DETENTE Pauline VERSAVAUD 0 49.41
2.
26 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET 0 52.17
3.
22 AUDACE DE CARTERET Maxence PICQUART 0 52.20
4.
16 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT 0 53.85
5.
17 BOREALE DES ISLOTS Annaelle DELFIEU 0 54.22
6.
20 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU 0 54.27
7.
14 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Leo NERZIC 0 55.09
8.
61 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON 0 55.18
9.
51 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL 0 56.39
10.
49 CELTICBOY DE KERNIZAN Eva KOUKOUVITAKIS 0 56.90
11.
1 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM 0 57.14
12.
50 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ 0 57.21
13.
39 BEST OF DU MILON Lucie RIVAL 0 57.82
14.
32 ALUROSE FOX Anne BOURQUARD 0 57.94
15.
8 VALENCIA BELROY Pauline CHASSAING 0 60.91
16.
21 BALLYLEE COOL WIND Marie TOURNEREAU 0 61.44
17.
29 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO 0 65.77
18.
19 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST 4 53.60
19.
28 PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK Clara BREHARD 4 54.55
20.
24 VICTOIRE RESTIVINEN Leane ISAMBERT 4 55.28
21.
41 NUIT BLANCHE Jade LEROUX 4 55.37
22.
47 AUDACIEUSE DU VAX Juliette GRIVEAU 4 55.65
23.
34 ASTUCE DES FOUGERES Anais LECOURTOIS 4 55.66
24.
40 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE 4 56.86
25.
56 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET 4 60.81
26.
52 BAYA DE LA SELUNE Capucine LE TURNIER 4 62.33
27.
58 SOLEIL LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON 4 62.86
28.
6 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI 4 66.62
29.
62 CHUPACHUPS DU REDEN Laura SCUDERI 4 69.57
30.
2 SANDROS SAINT ROCH Clement BUREL 6 77.95
31.
25 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU 8 53.14
32.
35 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT 8 54.38
33.
12 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Eloi VACHER 8 54.56
34.
27 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN 8 57.92
35.
38 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE 8 58.24
36.
36 THALIA DE L'AURORE Laly TRUFFAUT 8 58.32
37.
63 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS 8 58.60
38.
13 LONGWATER ED Oceane FOCAS 8 68.19
39.
42 SILLIA DE LIMOT Clemie CZAPLICKI 9 71.25
40.
4 QUANELLE DE LIMOT Coralie CZAPLICKI 9 73.26
41.
45 UPPSALADEFONTAINE Romane LASKA 10 77.06
42.
44 RENA DU GUEROKO Salome HULBRON 12 57.06
43.
55 BEST OF DES NOUETTES Lysandre BLOCKLET 12 57.57
44.
3 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC 12 57.95
45.
33 DOIRE MHIANAIGH BOB Manon BOUTLEUX 12 61.50
46.
501 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Line PESLERBE 12 63.73
47.
46 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Louisa VALKYSER 13 74.67
48.
10 SAMBA DU CHESNOT Juliette MANGIN 16 67.88
49.
9 REALITY DE JIEF Alice DUFAU MALON 16 86.88
50.
23 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN 17 71.14
51.
60 ILLIADE V VH JUXSCHOT Sophie GOURGAND 20 58.26
52.
30 CHAK Manon FAUCET 21 104.58
53.
54 CARIBOU DU RUISSEAU Chloe BOUCHIAT 24 67.84
54.
37 DADDY COOL MILLE Lea DEGOUY 47 80.14
7 VICTORIA DE BUSSET Lexane BLANCHET EL
48 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE EL
53 BAGAD DU GUYOULT Emma JONES EL
59 ANKAA DU CLERET Agathe BRETON EL
5 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY AB
11 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD NP
15 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT NP
18 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT NP
31 HOPPENHOF'S SPIKE Alais COSSEMENT NP
43 CYBELE DU HAM Clea ROGER NP