LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

42b - Poney Elite D Vitesse Coef 1,5 1m - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BELANGIO D'HARYNS Line PESLERBE
2 1 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM
3 2 SANDROS SAINT ROCH Clement BUREL
4 3 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
5 4 QUANELLE DE LIMOT Coralie CZAPLICKI
6 5 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
7 6 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI
8 7 VICTORIA DE BUSSET Lexane BLANCHET
9 8 VALENCIA BELROY Pauline CHASSAING
10 9 REALITY DE JIEF Alice DUFAU MALON
11 10 SAMBA DU CHESNOT Juliette MANGIN
NP 11 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
13 12 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Eloi VACHER
14 13 LONGWATER ED Oceane FOCAS
15 14 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Leo NERZIC
NP 15 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
17 16 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT
18 17 BOREALE DES ISLOTS Annaelle DELFIEU
NP 18 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
20 19 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST
21 20 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU
22 21 BALLYLEE COOL WIND Marie TOURNEREAU
23 22 AUDACE DE CARTERET Maxence PICQUART
24 23 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN
25 24 VICTOIRE RESTIVINEN Leane ISAMBERT
26 25 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU
27 26 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET
28 27 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
29 28 PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK Clara BREHARD
30 29 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO
31 30 CHAK Manon FAUCET
NP 31 HOPPENHOF'S SPIKE Alais COSSEMENT
33 32 ALUROSE FOX Anne BOURQUARD
34 33 DOIRE MHIANAIGH BOB Manon BOUTLEUX
35 34 ASTUCE DES FOUGERES Anais LECOURTOIS
36 35 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
37 36 THALIA DE L'AURORE Laly TRUFFAUT
38 37 DADDY COOL MILLE Lea DEGOUY
39 38 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE
40 39 BEST OF DU MILON Lucie RIVAL
41 40 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE
42 41 NUIT BLANCHE Jade LEROUX
43 42 SILLIA DE LIMOT Clemie CZAPLICKI
NP 43 CYBELE DU HAM Clea ROGER
45 44 RENA DU GUEROKO Salome HULBRON
46 45 UPPSALADEFONTAINE Romane LASKA
47 46 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Louisa VALKYSER
48 47 AUDACIEUSE DU VAX Juliette GRIVEAU
49 48 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
50 49 CELTICBOY DE KERNIZAN Eva KOUKOUVITAKIS
51 50 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
52 51 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL
53 52 BAYA DE LA SELUNE Capucine LE TURNIER
54 53 BAGAD DU GUYOULT Emma JONES
55 54 CARIBOU DU RUISSEAU Chloe BOUCHIAT
56 55 BEST OF DES NOUETTES Lysandre BLOCKLET
57 56 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
58 57 ROCKY DE DETENTE Pauline VERSAVAUD
59 58 SOLEIL LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON
60 59 ANKAA DU CLERET Agathe BRETON
61 60 ILLIADE V VH JUXSCHOT Sophie GOURGAND
62 61 VENUS DU PARC Heloise GRUSON
63 62 CHUPACHUPS DU REDEN Laura SCUDERI
64 63 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS