LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

46 - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 1,5 1m10 - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
AL Sportswear - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 UNICA DU THEILLET elise CHARKOS
2 1 SELECT D'OTHON Julie POULIQUEN
3 2 VENUS DE MARLAU Jade DUPLAN
4 3 VAHINEE DES MONTS Clement BUREL
5 4 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN
6 5 DARWIN D'ISKY Lisa DREVON
7 6 UP AND DOWN FIRST Romane BRUNOT
8 7 ABALONE DU VIGNOT Enora GERLACHE
9 8 URON DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
10 9 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Chanel OLIVAN
11 10 DARK'ANGELO DREAM Anastasia HAMON
12 11 UTRILLO DE GUERMANTES Marine TOURTAY
13 12 ARGELES DE TREHO Marie TANCHOU
NP 13 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY
15 14 DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Childeric MADELAINE
16 15 AMBER DE SANCY Thomas COCHET
17 16 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
18 17 AUDACE DE GARTERET Maxence PICQUART
NP 18 ALKATRAZ DU ROUGET Emma LAVO
20 19 RAPETOU DU LAC Fosca NAMY
21 20 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
22 21 CELTICBOY DE KERNIZAN Eva KOUKOUVITAKIS
23 22 BOUNCHOU D'ORION Maxence COLLE
24 23 BALTIQUE DU VERDON Lena PIGNOLET
25 24 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Romane DUCROCQ
26 25 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
27 26 SIXCATDEUX DECANDOLLE Anaelle ROSIER
28 27 ALDO DE LA PLAT Charline LAURENT
29 28 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
30 29 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
31 30 TREMPOLINO D'EGREE Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
32 31 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN
33 32 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Thomas LACROIX
34 33 SYSTOLE DU BOIBOISSEL Chloe BOURGES
35 34 UPSA D'ELB Oceane LANOE
36 35 ROGER DE GARENNE Lea LAURENCIN
37 36 OCEAN DE BOURDONS Sibylle METAYER
38 37 ARABESQUE Marthe CORNIQUET
39 38 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Camille BOULAY
40 39 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
41 40 ATHENA DU MILON Lucie RIVAL
42 41 BAGGHERA DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE
43 42 VIKING MELODY Titouan MARILLEY
44 43 PHIERTE DES AUGES Zoe AUTENNE
45 44 BUCACO Lisa DREVON
46 45 BANDIT DU MOULIN Charles Eric LEBAS
NP 46 VERSION TUTTIFRUTTI Viktoria KOLESNIKOFF
48 47 COOKIE DU BEAUPRE Louhane MOREAU
49 48 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Alice DUFAU MALON
50 49 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON
51 50 UCCELLO DAINEGER Anaelle ROSIER
NP 51 UBU MAJESTE Lou CHAMPION
53 52 ROI DES LONDES Solene MICHAUD
54 53 QUETSCHE LAURY Penelope REY
55 54 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
56 55 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Elena BRIENS
57 56 BYLIDGINE D'OTHON Eric DUSEHU
58 57 ADONIS DE MURALIS Leanne DHONT SEGUY
59 58 UP AND COMING PEARL Justine CALLETTE
60 59 BREIZHAD DE GRAFFAN Leo NERZIC
61 60 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT
62 61 CASSIS DES QUARTS Amandine PEREIRA ABELLARD
63 62 ROUMIA DE BRUNEL Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
64 63 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
65 64 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ
66 65 R DU TEMP DE THOUARE Clea LIGUORY
67 66 ULOTTE MENILJEAN Heloise GRUSON
68 67 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN
69 68 NUTS DE PENHEP Oceane LANOE
70 69 QUAFKA DEMI LUNE Astrid DJAVADIAN
71 70 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE
72 71 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET
73 72 QUITOUNE DU FENAUD Gurvan COHUAU