LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

46a - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 1,5 1m10 - Résultats

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
SAPO - Nb Engages : 74
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
71 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL 0 50.72
2.
501 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON 0 52.77
3.
15 BODERRY BEAUTY Paul LASSAUSSAYE 0 55.06
4.
5 BRAISE DES MORINS Agathe D HALLUIN 0 55.37
5.
25 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN 0 55.90
6.
11 ORCHID'S ELENA Fleur MESLIER 0 56.33
7.
4 DARK SHADOW GIRL Leo NERZIC 0 58.45
8.
32 BLACK SWAN DU BUHOT Lou Anne COCHIN 0 59.82
9.
502 BONAPARTE DU THOT Lena CHARDON 0 62.06
10.
64 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT 0 64.57
11.
29 BONUS DU HAM Lena PIGNOLET 0 64.78
12.
3 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER 0 69.40
13.
9 BRITTANY D'ALAN Elsa LECHANTOUX 4 53.88
14.
62 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX 4 54.50
15.
38 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY 4 55.59
16.
16 BESTOF PERROCHEL Gurvan COHUAU 4 55.99
17.
69 STAR DES ISLOTS Ines JAHAN 4 56.65
18.
31 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND 4 57.87
19.
27 QUING DE MONTMAIN Zoe MARECHAL 4 58.01
20.
48 BELLIDEALE DU VASSAL Adrien GUARATO 4 58.94
21.
47 VEDETTE DU MILOIR Enola FONLUPT 4 59.32
22.
30 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Chloe LEBOUC 4 60.53
23.
12 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS 4 60.60
24.
63 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES 4 61.15
25.
68 SOLEIL LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON 4 61.63
26.
58 UZENN KERSIDAL Mia WOEGTLIN 4 62.65
27.
45 TABASCO DU VERBOSC Julie POULIQUEN 4 63.30
28.
52 HAZELROCK SWALLOW Noa FOUCAULT 4 66.90
29.
50 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD 4 68.13
30.
14 UP TOWN GIRL Laora COSSEMENT 4 70.68
31.
54 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY 4 71.26
32.
2 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO 8 56.81
33.
66 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Childeric MADELAINE 8 57.23
34.
65 BELL'DORA DU MYSTERE Ester POTTIER 8 57.86
35.
18 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Alix ANDRE 8 59.09
36.
42 AUTHENTIC TEGAN Marien MONTIL 8 60.99
37.
26 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT 8 61.21
38.
60 VENISE DE LA SELUNE Jade BALAGE 8 61.33
39.
57 DREAM DU MOYEC Helena EK 8 63.04
40.
39 QUELLE HISTOIRE Perrine POTTIER 9 78.90
41.
8 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Amelys JONGEDIJK 12 55.35
42.
43 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Sarah ALAOUI 12 55.90
43.
49 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN 12 58.25
44.
67 ANJIE DES CHOUANS Anoushka FARKAS 12 59.22
45.
72 MON CHOU D'OTHON Hely LARGERIE 12 62.29
46.
6 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS 12 63.39
47.
59 BOURBON DU MESNIL Eden SARFATI 12 64.21
48.
41 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON 12 65.02
49.
51 ARDHEAVEN STARS LEDCO Lou Eden COMMENGE 14 79.26
50.
53 VIP ZIE Camille BOULAY 14 81.40
51.
17 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE 15 101.53
52.
34 BACCARAT AL NEJMA Maiwen MASSON 16 56.21
53.
40 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER 16 59.00
54.
36 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Teo ASARI BAILLE 16 61.28
55.
56 DOLLY DU MESNIL Anais LESBRE 16 62.12
56.
20 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT 16 63.03
57.
46 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL 16 106.22
58.
55 VASCO DU FREKA Gaetane ORHANT 17 91.36
59.
7 TERRY'S BALLINA Axelle FONTAINE 20 66.07
60.
37 ULTIME D'OMAN Amandine LEFEVRE 21 94.68
61.
22 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN 24 73.78
61 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND EL
1 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT EL
10 HOPPENHOF'S SPIKE Alais COSSEMENT EL
13 VANINA DE LA GIRE Mathilde GRIVEAU EL
19 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER EL
21 BALENTINO DE TREILLE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE EL
24 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD EL
35 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Clarisse ROGER EL
70 UNE STAR D'HUBEL Johana COHUAU EL
33 UBAYE PONDI Heloise GRUSON AB
23 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Rosalie SCHMITT NP
44 VALANDRE Marius SOLLIER NP
28 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN NP