LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

46a - As Poney 2D Vitesse Coef 1,5 1m10 - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
SAPO - Nb Engages : 74
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 502 BONAPARTE DU THOT Lena CHARDON
NP 23 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Rosalie SCHMITT
3 34 BACCARAT AL NEJMA Maiwen MASSON
4 42 AUTHENTIC TEGAN Marien MONTIL
NP 44 VALANDRE Marius SOLLIER
6 46 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL
7 47 VEDETTE DU MILOIR Enola FONLUPT
8 50 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD
9 51 ARDHEAVEN STARS LEDCO Lou Eden COMMENGE
10 53 VIP ZIE Camille BOULAY
11 54 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
12 55 VASCO DU FREKA Gaetane ORHANT
13 56 DOLLY DU MESNIL Anais LESBRE
14 57 DREAM DU MOYEC Helena EK
15 58 UZENN KERSIDAL Mia WOEGTLIN
16 59 BOURBON DU MESNIL Eden SARFATI
17 60 VENISE DE LA SELUNE Jade BALAGE
18 61 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
19 62 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX
20 63 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
21 64 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
22 65 BELL'DORA DU MYSTERE Ester POTTIER
23 66 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Childeric MADELAINE
24 67 ANJIE DES CHOUANS Anoushka FARKAS
25 71 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL
26 72 MON CHOU D'OTHON Hely LARGERIE
27 501 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON
28 2 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO
29 3 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER
30 4 DARK SHADOW GIRL Leo NERZIC
31 5 BRAISE DES MORINS Agathe D HALLUIN
32 6 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS
33 7 TERRY'S BALLINA Axelle FONTAINE
34 8 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Amelys JONGEDIJK
35 9 BRITTANY D'ALAN Elsa LECHANTOUX
36 11 ORCHID'S ELENA Fleur MESLIER
37 12 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
38 14 UP TOWN GIRL Laora COSSEMENT
39 15 BODERRY BEAUTY Paul LASSAUSSAYE
40 16 BESTOF PERROCHEL Gurvan COHUAU
41 17 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE
42 18 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Alix ANDRE
43 20 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT
44 22 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN
45 25 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN
46 26 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
47 27 QUING DE MONTMAIN Zoe MARECHAL
48 29 BONUS DU HAM Lena PIGNOLET
49 30 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Chloe LEBOUC
50 31 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
51 32 BLACK SWAN DU BUHOT Lou Anne COCHIN
52 36 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Teo ASARI BAILLE
53 37 ULTIME D'OMAN Amandine LEFEVRE
54 38 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY
55 39 QUELLE HISTOIRE Perrine POTTIER
56 40 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER
57 41 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
58 43 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Sarah ALAOUI
59 45 TABASCO DU VERBOSC Julie POULIQUEN
60 48 BELLIDEALE DU VASSAL Adrien GUARATO
61 49 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
62 52 HAZELROCK SWALLOW Noa FOUCAULT
63 68 SOLEIL LOVE DE CE Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON
64 69 STAR DES ISLOTS Ines JAHAN
65 1 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT
66 10 HOPPENHOF'S SPIKE Alais COSSEMENT
67 13 VANINA DE LA GIRE Mathilde GRIVEAU
68 19 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
69 21 BALENTINO DE TREILLE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
70 24 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
71 35 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Clarisse ROGER
72 70 UNE STAR D'HUBEL Johana COHUAU
73 33 UBAYE PONDI Heloise GRUSON
NP 28 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN