LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

48 - As Poney 1 Vitesse coeff 2 1m20 - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (3
ALLIANCE EQUINE - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
2 502 UP AND DOWN FIRST Romane BRUNOT
3 503 VALKIRIE DE FABIJAN Colombine DUPILLE
4 1 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
5 2 BELLE DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
6 3 BACCARA LA FRAQUETTE Gwenaelle BAZOIN
7 4 ANNA DE LA CRIMEE Clement GAROFALO
8 5 UYOUPI DESHERBAGES Elise VAUCELLE
9 6 ANNA RONA DE FLORYS Axelle LARTIGUE
10 7 UTAMARO DU TYRIA*KZH Elodie KOPEC
NP 8 REGGAE Alexa SERGENT
12 9 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Amelys JONGEDIJK
13 10 TEXTO FOX Zoe TISSERON
14 11 PANIC AT THE DISCO VD BUC Emma KOLTZ
15 12 ARABESQUE Marthe CORNIQUET
NP 13 ABEILLE DU DEZERT Julie FAUDUET
17 14 BARCELONE BOLCHET Renaud MADELAINE
18 15 VOLT Lazarine DUPORGE
19 16 BLUE MOON FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
20 17 UTAH DE CAMPROND Clea ROGER
21 18 BALISTO DE BOSA Philippine HENRY
22 19 UNE STAR D'HUBEL Gurvan COHUAU
23 20 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
NP 21 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON
25 22 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Camille BOULAY
26 23 UGO BOSS CEM Lou BODI
27 24 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN
28 25 UKINA DU GOUET Helene TARDIVEL
29 26 VAGALAME D'ALAN Felicie JAVAUDIN
30 27 AUSSI JOLIE FOUNTAIN Olivia LOUVET
31 28 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE
32 29 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
33 30 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
34 31 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
35 32 TEXTERINA DE FLORYS Yunae CROIZIER
36 33 UDAIPUR NORDMANN Ester POTTIER
NP 34 BONAPARTE DU THOT Lena CHARDON
38 35 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER
39 36 ANJIE DES CHOUANS Anoushka FARKAS
40 37 ANGELA DU BOC Louise CLARENC
41 38 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY
42 39 VANDA D'HURL'VENT Helena HEAD
43 40 VITAE DU HAM Noeline SOL
44 41 VERSAILLES QUARTO Loreena BARDOT
45 42 VALORYS D'EPONA Camille BEAUMONT
46 43 ANNIE'S GIRL Margaux DENIS
47 44 ACROBATE DES ISLES Amelie TURPIN
48 45 VICTOR DES CHARMES Louise EGRET
49 46 SATINE DU RUBIS Camille SAPIN
50 47 ASTIE FLAG DE LORCAN Morgane CAFFET
51 48 TAMISE DE THEBERGEAIS Florian GOURMAUX
52 49 VAK MA BRO PONTHOUAR Julie BOUGLE
53 50 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO
54 51 VIP DU LIN Quitterie DELOUIS
55 52 VASCO DE PARENTRIE Zoe TISSERON
56 53 TAXI DRIVER DU LIN Paloma MIKOLAJCZAK
57 54 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
58 55 USKA DE LIAF Julie EDELINSKI
59 56 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Capucine JOLLY
60 57 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
61 58 BORGUND D'ORLOV Charlotte LE METAYER
62 59 VVALNUT GROVE DU PENA Axelle POTTIER
63 60 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
NP 61 ADDICTION ALIAS Pierre Louis DENIS