LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

55 - Club 1 Grand Prix 0m95 - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
CL1g - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUITO DU VALLON Manon VERRIER
2 2 XAONE Melodie GRANGER
3 3 VOLTEFACE DE LA TRAPP Zelie BOULAY
4 4 TITAN PERROCHEL Chloe LAOUEDJ
5 5 SANGO DU LOZON Nina POIRIE
6 6 BELADONE DU CLOSFERRE Pauline BENACHOUR
7 7 PLAY BOY DU SUD Nolwenne DA COSTA
NP 8 TOPAZE DE DAVIERE Solene NICOLAS
9 9 QAVALETTI DU BRECHE Alice VOLIOTIS
10 10 FUSAIN DE RYON Charlotte SILVANO
11 11 SUMMERTIME Z Blandine BOCHE
12 12 ULANE DE LA CENSE Amandine DELAUNAY
13 13 SANTIAGO JUNIOR Z Maeva MARTINS
14 14 TECKILA D'OZ Helka TERVONEN NAHAVANDY
15 15 CALYPSO D'ORPHEE Kassandra LIBICZ
16 16 VIF AMOUR Camille HUET
17 17 CHAMALOU Lila POUSSIER
18 18 PRISKA D'ORGUYRINE Pierre BOURCIER
19 19 UNE SURPRISE D'AY Manolie PIAT
20 20 PERGOLA DE LA BRESSE Eleonore BISMUTH STREICHEINBERG
21 21 TAM TAM DUOPHI Chloe SIMON
NP 22 QUIPROKO DE BAS Madele LACAZE
23 23 DIS LEUR DU MARQUET Sarah COSENTINO
24 24 PETIT BOLIDE DE NA Leane BEUZELIN
25 25 AURELIUS Teo BENOITON
26 26 TARASQUE D'ECOUVES Marion DARCISSAC
27 27 CONDOR DE VALSERY Gildas VISENTIN
28 28 GOLAN Amelie LESCOUZERES
29 29 RIVAGE DU HAFFOND Sacha BERIET
30 30 BALAMER DE VALSERY Jerome CORNIQUET
31 31 QUATRE ETOILE KERVEC Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
32 32 MINOU BELLE ETOILE Fabien DESCOUVERES
33 33 QUARTEUR DE KERGRAC'H Marianne BEGORRE
34 34 UNICOLOR MAGE Enzo DEMANGE
35 35 VENEUR DES LANDES Oceane PRUVOST
36 36 VAVIT DES CHAMBRES Sandrine PILLOT
37 37 DINATONIC DU GAST Gabrielle LEPEE
38 38 URANIE DU PLOT Megan BONNEVILLE
39 39 AGATHA ARDENNAISE Garance DOUMBE EYOUM
40 40 AVALANCHE DES MENHIRS Auxence KERZERHO
41 41 TETRIS Victoria BRAUD
42 42 TITUS Chloe MAUDET
43 43 SOUVENIR DE LA BEAUCE Maelle DEMANGE
44 44 SAPHIR Candice VIVANCOS
45 45 TZIGANE DE LA ROSE Sophie MERY
46 46 PASSION D'ETOILE Lena GUYARD
47 47 COTTAGE PEARL Scarlett CONDAMIN
48 48 SERAFINA Felix RANSON
49 49 BELLE Andrea BOST
50 50 TAREG DE L'ORGERE Cheyenne BATHELIER
51 51 ATCHOUM DIPO Sybil WILLEMET
52 52 VALD'OR DE QUILLIEN Romane BLOUET
53 53 PHARAOH EL VASSILI Anais BREBAN
54 54 UTHYA OTROIVE Lauryne LEMERCIER
55 55 LADY BY QUEEN Leslie GODARD
56 56 QUINOA DE LA ROUELLE Mathilde MORAWA
57 57 OANA DE BILLERON Antoine SERY
58 58 PLAY BOY DU SUD Lucie BERTHET
59 59 NUAGE DE TOURVILLE Athenais DUBOSCQ
60 60 ASTON MERZE Clemence DERUNES
61 61 ASKARA DES MAJURO Adele VOURCH
62 62 TENOR DU VALDIEU Camille HUET
63 63 CHAMBORD DES GENET Romain BAUDOUIN
64 64 QUITO DU VALLON Damien ALCOJOL
NP 65 VENDETTA DE VOLNAY Maud CARTIER
66 66 SUMMERTIME Z Bertille ROUSSEAU