LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

60 - Poney 3 Grand Prix 0m70 - Résultats

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 47
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
28 RIKITA DE GENNES Loane GODEFROY 0 25.10
2.
21 VINCOEUR DE MALIFAUX Leonie VAVON 0 25.66
3.
2 TULIPE DE BELGARD Julie DA SILVA CASTRO 0 26.34
4.
36 PEGASE DE LA NOUE Anais THENOT 0 26.39
5.
8 ALIBABA DE LAILOKENS Camille AUCHERE 0 26.54
6.
44 UPPER CRUST D'ALBRAN Chloe ROUSSY 0 26.86
7.
35 VOLVEIRE DE L'ICONE Marius DELORME 0 26.95
8.
29 PICADOR AN TRISKELL Pauline LE SEAC H 0 27.16
9.
41 SALIMA Elwenn PROVOT 0 27.56
10.
37 VEGASE DU PARADIS Anabel RICHARD 0 28.09
11.
34 BALLYNA DU CENTAURE Augustine CAVEY 0 28.29
12.
13 QUICKLY DE SEGURET Sarah DREUX 0 30.03
13.
24 RED VALIANT WARRIOR PRINC Carla BIANCHI 0 30.10
14.
16 BATTLE STAR Emma LEMENAGER 0 30.34
15.
7 OMBRIE DE COUX Chloe PETREMENT 0 30.51
16.
22 ATTILAZ Milane BOULLIGNY 0 31.15
17.
15 PANDETTO Zoe BERTHOLINO 0 32.59
18.
39 VIFDUNBAY DE LIBERTY Eudes STERLIN 0 33.63
19.
20 QUITO CORDON Pierre VOELTZEL 0 38.50
20.
6 BALTHAZAR DE RULAN Antoine VOELTZEL 0 38.93
21.
31 MODEL Roxane BODEY 1 44.62
22.
3 VIRTUOSE SUPREME Lucie DEVILLE 4 22.99
23.
43 TULIPE DE BELGARD Marie JULIEN 4 25.31
24.
17 VICTORIO KERNEVY Noah JEAN LAURENT 4 25.51
25.
5 IDAHO Clement LAMOUROUX 4 28.06
26.
4 COIS RUA LASS Oksana MULLER 4 28.80
27.
45 DUKE OF BELAIR Martin CHASSAING 4 29.10
28.
38 OLYMPIA D'OTHON Hortense AUMONT 4 33.17
29.
12 NIENKE Aprile SMAGGHE 4 42.87
30.
32 EUPHORIE DES BOINEAUX Jade MEHLINGER 5 33.33
31.
18 BELLE DE BERCE Emma GAUCHER 7 32.74
32.
42 ALOHA DE VUZIT Aubane ANDRE 8 26.12
33.
26 URIPA DU FREMUR Etienne FALEMPIN 8 35.06
34.
9 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA 8 39.06
35.
46 APPLE KHEMM Louise MADELAIN 16 35.33
36.
10 EUPHORIE DES BOINEAUX Gaelle RICARD 16 74.96
501 SAMORENS MARISJA Camille MICHEL EL
11 REDUSTER TOPSY Juliette GRIVEAU EL
14 ATHOS DU LONDEL Marius DELORME EL
19 UTHOR WHINTOR Timothee NICOLAS EL
23 DRAGIBUS D'AVESNES Eloise BAJDA EL
33 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL EL
40 REDUSTER TOPSY Gaelle RICARD EL
25 ROXANNE DE BUTERNE Rose REDOR NP
27 THEIA MYTHIQUE Camille MICHEL NP
30 ATOMIKCHOUP VINCOU Hortense DE BEAULIEU NP
1 RAFALE DES MORINS Hortense DE BEAULIEU NP