LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

61 - Poney 2 Grand Prix 0m80 - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DALTON DU RUISSEAU Mahaut DELANOUE
2 502 MELODIE Lilly WIDDICOMBE
3 503 APPLE KHEMM Emma KOLTZ
4 1 DAISY SPRING Charles MAGAUD
5 2 QUARTO Lea BARDIN
6 3 QUIETUDE D'AUDES Lea FOUCAULT
7 4 VISKY D'ISKY Clementine PASDELOUP BERTEL
8 5 UN AMOUR DE BORD Clemence PECOUT
9 6 VALISCO D'ODIVAL Calista DA CRUZ
10 7 NAUGHTY DE MONTOUX Louise GONSE
11 8 AGATE DU BOCAGE Florise DE MORGAN
12 9 TEACH FIAIN AMY Antoine VOELTZEL
13 10 DUMBLE BEE ALIAS Pierre Louis DENIS
14 11 NOE D'AUDES Maya BONILLA
15 12 APPLE KHEMM Louise MADELAIN
16 13 QUIMBERLEY LOVE DE CE Clemence PRADIER
17 14 RIGOLO DU BOIS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
18 15 DEOMP KERSIDAL Pia DURANTI
19 16 OSCAR DU CHESNAY Eloise UNGER
20 17 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES
21 18 RIKITA DE GENNES Loane GODEFROY
22 19 ALOHA DE VUZIT Aubane ANDRE
23 20 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE
24 21 ROBIN HILL MIRAH Fani FARACI
25 22 MEADOWSWEET CHARLIE Sasha DREYFUS
26 23 VINCOEUR DE MALIFAUX Leonie VAVON
27 24 LOUNA DU JETH Emilie SAPIN
28 25 VEGASE DU PARADIS Anabel RICHARD
29 26 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
30 27 CRAGREAGH COMET Gabrielle GERBIER
31 28 OPANIC DE L'AMONT Lou Anne PAUMIER
32 29 CAMPBELL DE MATT Lohane BLONDEAU
33 30 URIEL CHAMPS DU CROTS Emma BELZIL
34 31 BATTLE STAR Emma LEMENAGER
35 32 ETHIOPIE DE BRAN Jeanne LERNO
36 33 THANA DU MOULIN Florianne ROUSSEAU
37 34 TOFFEE DU TERRIER Lucie LEROY
38 35 VOLVEIRE DE L'ICONE Margaux BOUILLARD
39 36 NUMBER ONE DU MILLON Damaris LE ROY
40 37 LOREE DES BUISSONS Zaina DRIDI
41 38 ANGOLON Lola BILBILLE GAILLOT
42 39 UZIELL CYM TOV Anne Fleur BONTE
43 40 URANIE DE GOVILLE Guillaume WANHAM
44 41 BIKINI DE BAZELLE Camille CANTIE
45 42 BLONCE DE BELGARD Julie DA SILVA CASTRO
46 43 ROBINHOOD KETAUZAY Eva RATHOIN
47 44 CACAO DE LA HURANDE Anais BOURDIN
48 45 CIEL DE SEIZENN Charles MAGAUD
49 46 DARIUS DE LANHARUN Marine LIBICZ
50 47 DOLY DE L'ETAPE Clement BRAULT
51 48 DIAMANT DES FAISEAUX Camille FAUCHAY LAUFERON
52 49 CACAHUETE EL CHADR Anthea LOMBARD
53 50 BRISKA MANOE Elise CHAMPAGNE
54 51 QUALIFF DE QUILLIEN Elisa GRIVET
55 52 DRIM BOY Iliana DARLE
56 53 LUCKY LANE MISTIFY Francois Louis MALAUSSENA
57 54 TABITA BOHEMIAN Gabrielle GERBIER
58 55 BABOU DE BORD Ninon GOZARD
59 56 LOLLY POP Noemie BERQUET
60 57 DALTON DU RUISSEAU Theo MICHEL
61 58 VENUS DE GOVILLE Jade LE METAYER
62 59 BRIXINA DES BERTAINES Camille SEGRE