LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

61a - Poney 2 Grand Prix 0m80 - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ROHANNE Louise Marie ROUSSEAU
2 502 ENVOYEE SPECIALE Louhane MOREAU
3 1 WINNIE Opheline MAUPAS
4 3 AIDA DE BOLOI Louise NICOLAS
5 4 OSCAR DU CHESNAY Iliana DARLE
6 5 BAZARD Pauline HENRY
7 6 ENVOYEE SPECIALE Rose BEYRAND
8 7 UNION JACK KERSIDAL Louise MONDAUT
9 8 FREDDY Lise DANG VU
10 9 CHEEKY LOVE DU LOGIS Jade DANIAULT
11 11 TEACH FIAIN AMY Pierre VOELTZEL
12 12 BALTHAZAR DE RULAN Olivia GUIOL
13 13 BICHE RU FLAVIEN Lisa DEFFORGE
14 14 OLIVIA OPTIMA*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Jade BOUYON
15 15 ALIBABA DE LAILOKENS Loukya DUFOURCQ
16 16 VAN GOGH DES SABLES Charlotte VACHER
17 17 RAMSES DE BORANE Ombeline PRADIER
18 18 DJAMES VAN DE ROCK Diego OLIVEIRA
19 19 LOLLY POP Lucie LEROY
20 20 RADJA DE THOUARE Haervane COURTAY
21 21 LITTLE ROCK VD WITHOEVE Lena BERGER
22 22 SILVER PLANETE Eva PAPON
23 24 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES
24 25 BONHEUR DU FOURNEAU Rose BARBATO
25 26 VIRGULE GIZ Ninon DOOSE
26 27 URANELLE DE L'AUBE Sophia FOSSEY
27 28 FAIRYHILL MOZART Louise NICOLAS
28 29 USKA DE LIAF Anaelle PETIT
29 30 NICKEL CHROME DE MONS Celia BISSON
30 31 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU
31 32 QUITO CORDON Pierre VOELTZEL
NP 33 VICTORIO KERNEVY Noah JEAN LAURENT
33 34 CLASSIEBAWN JACK NOVER Coralie LAILLER
34 35 EASY BOY WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
35 36 VEDETTE DE BRIX Rebecca DESBOULETS
36 37 VEGAS D'HECTOT Maylis CAO
37 38 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET
38 39 TINA DE GENNES*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Emilia HALLEY
39 40 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Sixtine GIRAULT
40 41 ROXANNE DE BUTERNE Rose REDOR
41 42 CHEEKY BOY DE LOJOU Lea CROISSANT
NP 43 AMIGO DE FOSLOIR Anne BOURQUARD
43 44 RAMBLER DEUX Olympe VENTURI
NP 45 JACK'S SILVER Juliette SERGENT
45 46 RHYDYREILUN DAZZLER Francois Louis MALAUSSENA
46 47 ARC EN CIEL DU LOIR Amandine BESNARDEAU
47 48 UPSYLON DE THOUARE Maylis ROBILLARD
48 49 ODEON DE BORD Alexandra MALGRAS
49 50 EASY JUMP Nathalie GALE
50 51 ARMEN DU HAFFOND Enza MONFORT
51 52 ANKARA DES ROCHES Alix DERIVRY
52 53 UKULELE PLANETE Laurana TARTARIN
53 54 UPPER CRUST D'ALBRAN Chloe ROUSSY
NP 55 BARON DES GREVES Paul CONVARD
55 56 UTOPIA DAUDAIE Theo MICHEL
56 57 BANANAMOON DE LA GIRE Noemie KLEIN
57 58 VICKY DE FOJ Paul BERGER
58 2 COIS RUA LASS Oksana MULLER
59 10 AZALEE DE LA PIERRE Perrine LOUIS
60 23 DUKE OF BELAIR Martin CHASSAING