LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

67 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 0m90 - Résultats

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 65
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
14 TETRIS Victoria BRAUD 0 26.27
2.
9 VADOR D'AVEN Yasmin AL THANI 0 27.84
3.
44 VANILLE DE STANKOU Pauline LERNO 0 27.98
4.
63 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Ismerie NAY 0 28.02
5.
2 SEQUANE DAV'NIR Morganne SIMONNOT 0 28.69
6.
5 ALESIA DU MILOIR Marie CATREVAULT 0 28.80
7.
45 LOUISIANNA DE L'AMOUR Maelys DROBINSKI 0 28.84
8.
17 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Anna MEME 0 29.03
9.
36 ORFIONN DE LA LANDE Elin GABORIT 0 29.27
10.
16 SURPRISE Tristan LEBIAN 0 29.60
11.
18 VOLVEIRE DE L'ICONE Margaux BOUILLARD 0 29.65
12.
34 BIELLA DE L'ETAPE Helina BERTHIER WILSON 0 29.94
13.
65 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL 0 30.54
14.
28 BELIAL DU LOOK Roxane BAUSELA 0 30.72
15.
49 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY 0 30.73
16.
4 DOIRE MHIANAIGH BOB Manon BOUTLEUX 0 30.80
17.
46 RENA DU GUEROKO Salome HULBRON 0 31.50
18.
7 TIP TOP DE BLONDE Romane LASKA 0 32.76
19.
29 NEPHELINE DU REUIL Laurine VAILLANT 0 33.13
20.
1 TENOR DE THOUARE Siloe LIGUORY 0 33.48
21.
10 VALISCO D'ODIVAL Calista DA CRUZ 0 37.61
22.
41 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Paloma D AMBROSIO 4 28.02
23.
55 ROMANCE DU MILON Jules DUJARDIN 4 28.30
24.
32 SISSI DES VENTS Johana COHUAU 4 28.37
25.
8 CLUANMORE DANCER Circe BATAILLE 4 28.74
26.
27 ULAN DES SOURCES Celia GRIERS 4 30.28
27.
37 CACTUS DE CAUX Caroline PASSAYS 4 30.29
28.
57 A LITTLE MILLER Chloe GUITTET 4 30.60
29.
53 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU 4 31.83
30.
35 SANDROS SAINT ROCH Clement BUREL 4 33.26
31.
3 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS 4 33.76
32.
51 PINGALA DU GITE Morgane DELAMARE 4 36.08
33.
40 RENOMEE DE COGANE Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 4 37.46
34.
58 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL 4 39.01
35.
38 ULTIME D'OMAN Amandine LEFEVRE 4 39.48
36.
6 CHARLESTON DE JOQK Lisa GERMAIN 5 41.13
37.
30 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE 5 41.89
38.
47 UNA DE CISAI Julie COUDERT 6 42.03
39.
33 RHYTHMICK DUNDEE Lilly RABOTIN 6 44.99
40.
15 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE 6 47.47
41.
42 CALINKA ST HOMME Z Philippine HENRY 6 47.73
42.
31 TILLEUL DE BUCY Lena COCHIN 8 30.14
43.
64 USITA Manon LEPIGRE 8 32.09
44.
20 RICQLES SAINT ROCH Marie JECKER 8 33.05
45.
23 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Madeleine LE MEUT 8 33.08
46.
21 EXTREM D'EOLE Melissandre ARNOU 8 33.34
47.
22 BOURBON DU MESNIL Cloe LEJEUNE 8 37.40
48.
59 DEXTER D'ORVAL Nina THOMAS 12 29.79
49.
13 QUACHOU DE FLACEE Marie ENARD 12 31.23
50.
61 AZALEE DE LA PIERRE Perrine LOUIS 12 36.09
51.
50 BRISKA MANOE Elise CHAMPAGNE 12 39.01
52.
62 DUCKY D'ALSY Anais CORMARY 13 42.35
53.
39 TENOR DU BURGUET Jules VOVIAUX 16 33.60
11 RAMSES DE BORANE Ombeline PRADIER EL
12 SIROCO Anna RUELLAN EL
19 SABLADO DES GAS Achille CHAINTRON EL
24 UDSON DU MOYEC Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU EL
25 FAIRYHILL MOZART Louise NICOLAS EL
43 DIAOUL AR KIESTIN Guillemette ROUSSEAU EL
52 ABSINTHE DES MORINS Alix FAVENNEC LALYS EL
54 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES EL
56 DEOMP KERSIDAL Pia DURANTI EL
60 ARMEN DU HAFFOND Enza MONFORT EL
26 ARD'ROCK IN LIVE Moana ETTORI NP
48 AWALE L'EPINETTE Elyne BURGARELLA NP