LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

67 - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 0m90 - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TENOR DE THOUARE Siloe LIGUORY
2 2 SEQUANE DAV'NIR Morganne SIMONNOT
3 3 BLACKWOODLAND BARLEY Yasmine BESBAS
4 4 DOIRE MHIANAIGH BOB Manon BOUTLEUX
5 5 ALESIA DU MILOIR Marie CATREVAULT
6 6 CHARLESTON DE JOQK Lisa GERMAIN
7 7 TIP TOP DE BLONDE Romane LASKA
8 8 CLUANMORE DANCER Circe BATAILLE
9 9 VADOR D'AVEN Yasmin AL THANI
10 10 VALISCO D'ODIVAL Calista DA CRUZ
11 11 RAMSES DE BORANE Ombeline PRADIER
12 12 SIROCO Anna RUELLAN
13 13 QUACHOU DE FLACEE Marie ENARD
14 14 TETRIS Victoria BRAUD
15 15 RICHESSE DE FLAVIGNY Axelle SERVOUZE
16 16 SURPRISE Tristan LEBIAN
17 17 BABAORUM DE GINEAU Anna MEME
18 18 VOLVEIRE DE L'ICONE Margaux BOUILLARD
19 19 SABLADO DES GAS Achille CHAINTRON
20 20 RICQLES SAINT ROCH Marie JECKER
21 21 EXTREM D'EOLE Melissandre ARNOU
22 22 BOURBON DU MESNIL Cloe LEJEUNE
23 23 ATLAS DE ST FRAY Madeleine LE MEUT
24 24 UDSON DU MOYEC Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU
25 25 FAIRYHILL MOZART Louise NICOLAS
NP 26 ARD'ROCK IN LIVE Moana ETTORI
27 27 ULAN DES SOURCES Celia GRIERS
28 28 BELIAL DU LOOK Roxane BAUSELA
29 29 NEPHELINE DU REUIL Laurine VAILLANT
30 30 VOLYA DE MATT Romane GILTAIRE
31 31 TILLEUL DE BUCY Lena COCHIN
32 32 SISSI DES VENTS Johana COHUAU
33 33 RHYTHMICK DUNDEE Lilly RABOTIN
34 34 BIELLA DE L'ETAPE Helina BERTHIER WILSON
35 35 SANDROS SAINT ROCH Clement BUREL
36 36 ORFIONN DE LA LANDE Elin GABORIT
37 37 CACTUS DE CAUX Caroline PASSAYS
38 38 ULTIME D'OMAN Amandine LEFEVRE
39 39 TENOR DU BURGUET Jules VOVIAUX
40 40 RENOMEE DE COGANE Timothee BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY
41 41 VERY WELL HERPINIERE Paloma D AMBROSIO
42 42 CALINKA ST HOMME Z Philippine HENRY
43 43 DIAOUL AR KIESTIN Guillemette ROUSSEAU
44 44 VANILLE DE STANKOU Pauline LERNO
45 45 LOUISIANNA DE L'AMOUR Maelys DROBINSKI
46 46 RENA DU GUEROKO Salome HULBRON
47 47 UNA DE CISAI Julie COUDERT
NP 48 AWALE L'EPINETTE Elyne BURGARELLA
49 49 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
50 50 BRISKA MANOE Elise CHAMPAGNE
51 51 PINGALA DU GITE Morgane DELAMARE
52 52 ABSINTHE DES MORINS Alix FAVENNEC LALYS
53 53 RAIPONSE DE LA VAIGE Jody GUIZIOU
54 54 ABRACADABRA Mateo NUGUES
55 55 ROMANCE DU MILON Jules DUJARDIN
56 56 DEOMP KERSIDAL Pia DURANTI
57 57 A LITTLE MILLER Chloe GUITTET
58 58 ECKMUHL DE KERHOUEL Valentine HOUEL
59 59 DEXTER D'ORVAL Nina THOMAS
60 60 ARMEN DU HAFFOND Enza MONFORT
61 61 AZALEE DE LA PIERRE Perrine LOUIS
62 62 DUCKY D'ALSY Anais CORMARY
63 63 ULTRA GIRL FOR NILS Ismerie NAY
64 64 USITA Manon LEPIGRE
65 65 SAMBA DU MILON Mya DUVAL