LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

67a - Poney 1 D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 0m90 - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 ROXANNE DE BUTERNE Rose REDOR
2 1 NOWHITE ST HYMER Camille KOHLER
3 2 PEPITE DES CHARMES Lina LACUGNE
4 3 VICTORIA DE BUSSET Lexane BLANCHET
5 4 NEW DELHI Victoire LEBRIS
6 5 ULAHOUP DE SI Alan LE GROS
7 6 DONNA BELLA D'ESKAME Elyne GERVAISOT
8 7 CALKO DES CHARMES Sophie SILBERZTEIN
9 8 CAPTAIN TOURNERIE Julie MALGRAS
10 9 URANELLE DE L'AUBE Sophia FOSSEY
11 10 DARIUS DE LANHARUN Marine LIBICZ
12 11 ALESIA DU MILOIR Valentine CHITEL
13 12 VOLPONE DE L'AMBRE Anaelle CHAUCHET
14 13 BIG STAR DE LA BUTTE Laura TROTEL
15 14 PASTEL D'AVEL Albane ECOBICHON
16 15 UTOPIA DAUDAIE Violette DUBOIS
17 16 ULMA DE LIAF Ael LEBORGNE
18 17 CYMPHONIE DE ROHAN Jeanne CORBEAU
19 18 BELIZE DES CHARMES Anais CADOUOT
20 19 SPEED DE LA TOUR Clara LOUVET
21 20 SAMI DE CESNY Tifenn ROBERT
22 21 CHEEKY BOY DE LOJOU Lea CROISSANT
23 22 CIEL DE SEIZENN Charles MAGAUD
24 23 UNION JACK KERSIDAL Louise MONDAUT
25 24 UKULELE PLANETE Laurana TARTARIN
26 25 TINA DE GENNES*PONEYS PARTENAIRES Rose PAJOTIN
27 26 QUIMBERLEY LOVE DE CE Clemence PRADIER
28 27 EASY BOY WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
29 28 DAS IS GUT D'EL VORT Noemie THOMASSON
30 29 COLLIGA KESTREL Emilia HALLEY
31 30 COSMOS DE FOUGNARD Rozenn MUSELLEC
32 31 COUNTRY D'ARGOAT Lina DUIGOU
33 32 BEST OF DES NOUETTES Lysandre BLOCKLET
NP 33 UPSY DE KERGLEN Romane DOLON
35 34 BOHEME DU MILOIR Katharina DA SILVA
36 35 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS
37 36 SWING DE L'ODET Leyla LE BOEDEC
38 37 LOLITA DU VILLARS Nolwenn RIBEIRO
39 38 VIRGULE DU QUESNOT Solenn AUGRAS
40 39 ULHANE DU PARC Zoe SALOPEK
41 40 SILLIA DE LIMOT Clemie CZAPLICKI
42 41 ALAN PARSON DU PENA Emma MONDOLY
43 42 ARMANIE DU CARROUSEL Theo GREGOIRE
44 43 UPPSALADEFONTAINE Romane LASKA
45 44 UN AMOUR DE BORD Clemence PECOUT
46 45 UZZA DE GRANDMONT Lucas BIOTTEAU
47 46 DALTON DU RUISSEAU Lisa LELIEVRE
48 47 QUAPOUT CHINO Sophie SILBERZTEIN
49 48 AVELUS AR KIESTIN Nora KELLER
50 49 ANNEEFOLLE DE L'AMBRE Sarah POHLAND
51 50 ULYSSE Margot CHOL
52 51 AUDACIEUSE DU VAX Cloe LEJEUNE
53 52 REINTTY DU CERISIER Jeanne LUCAS
54 53 UTOPIE ROCQ Solesne DERIEUX
55 54 ULTRA DE MENCE Romane BRUNOT
56 55 CADANCE DU COSTILG Hanna Lea BETTAN
57 56 CANCUN DES DONS Ines PASCAUD
58 57 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
59 58 COMTE MERANIERE Audrey PINOLAT
60 59 AIDA DE BOLOI Louise NICOLAS
61 60 POP MUSIC HEVONEN Apolline HERMILLY
62 61 BRIGAND D'AUDES Lena LOPES
63 62 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
64 63 QUANELLE DE LIMOT Coralie CZAPLICKI
65 64 TIP TOP DU TERRIER Noemie BERQUET