LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

69 - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 1m - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Boulerie Jump - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 URIANE DE LARTIGUE Romain GUINJARD
2 502 VERMILLON DE LA BARRE Agathe GUEGUEN
3 503 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
4 504 ADONIS DE MURALIS Leanne DHONT SEGUY
5 505 ABALONE DU VIGNOT Enora GERLACHE
6 506 REAL STAR CLOVER Nathan PREVOST
7 507 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
8 508 DEXTER D'ORVAL Nina THOMAS
9 1 PIN UP DES ROSES Gaetane NICOLAS
10 2 ALUROSE FOX Anne BOURQUARD
11 3 ALLEGRO DE VALLET Rose BOUCARD
12 4 UTOPIA DE SALZERT Julie BABIN
13 5 CARIBOU DU RUISSEAU Chloe BOUCHIAT
14 6 CHAK Manon FAUCET
15 7 ULTIME D'OMAN Amandine LEFEVRE
16 8 ANGE DES IRIS Ambre GUIBERT BERAGNE
17 9 DARIUS DES SAULAIES Angele GREGOIRE
18 10 ULTRA DE MENCE Romane BRUNOT
19 11 SAO PAULO DEL SOL Alexiane LEMIRE
20 12 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET
21 13 CHOCOLAT D'HA Agathe COUSSENS
22 14 ASTUCE DES FOUGERES Anais LECOURTOIS
23 15 THEIA MYTHIQUE Anais CARABALLO SIERRA
24 16 ANY WAY O'NAIA Ewen LE MENN
25 17 LECARROW MOONLIGHT Lua Maria FARIA LEAL
26 18 LOUISIANNA DE L'AMOUR Clea DROBINSKI
27 19 ROCKY DE DETENTE Pauline VERSAVAUD
28 20 DREAM TEAM DES QUARTS Emilie SAPIN
29 21 PALLAS DES CHOUANS Justine CALLETTE
30 22 ADENIS DU BREUIL Zoe PEGIS
31 23 AMOUR MERANIERE Marie CATREVAULT
32 24 QUETISSE DE LAIRAUD Castille BARRAUD
33 25 BOUT'CHOU DE LA LANDE Penelope REY
34 26 A LITTLE MILLER Chloe GUITTET
35 27 SAMBA DU CHESNOT Juliette MANGIN
36 28 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU
37 29 VANINA DE LA GIRE Julie FAUDUET
38 30 TEMPO DE KERGROIX Elise LE TOHIC
39 31 DECLIC DE LA CLE Kenzo HODE
40 32 VALKIRY D'ARQUETAN Lili Rose SONGIS
41 33 QUIZZ DES CHOUANS Marien MONTIL
42 34 RAINBOW D'AVANCON Marie DUJARDIN
43 35 BABIOLE LILI Oceane GUEDON
44 36 BERBERIS DE MURALIS Rachel JANNOT
45 37 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Mathilde GRIVEAU
46 38 RADJAH DE LA SAUDRAIE Maurane LE RU
47 39 WNDA JORDAN Faustine FEVRIER
48 40 QUASCOU Anne Flore CHEMIN
49 41 BRIGAN DE LA CRIBERIE Axelle BIOTTEAU
50 42 HAZELROCK SWALLOW Noa FOUCAULT
51 43 COCCINELLE DE KERDUFF Carla Marie SOIRAT
52 44 CALEDONIE DU LOREY Axelle DUSSAUSSOIS
53 45 ULAN DES SOURCES Celia GRIERS
54 46 BLUENIGHT DE HAUTERIV Coline FLOTTES
55 47 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Eden SARFATI
56 48 REUSSITE DU VAUGUEUX Audrey DUJARDIN
57 49 BACCARAT AL NEJMA Maiwen MASSON
58 50 UNIBOY WILLIAMS Gaetane NICOLAS
59 51 TORNADE D'AUDES Lilou BONS
60 52 RICQLESS DE ST FRAY Jade RENARD
61 53 CROKINOU LILI Clemence LOPES
62 54 VALEURSUR LA VIE Orane GUIZIEN
63 55 LEADMINE LAD Lou FAULKNER
64 56 VOUIVOUI DAINGER MALO Fanni JUNCA
65 57 BROOKLANDS D'ANGRIE Lilly RABOTIN
66 58 SOUPSON DE BRICARD Nathan PREVOST
67 59 DAY DREAM WILLIAMS Angele GREGOIRE
68 60 BELSTAR DE VALETTE Tom CREPET
69 61 QUILUCRU DE SOULAC Titouan BERNIER
70 62 BERLIOZ D'AS Antoine FOSSEY
71 63 NOWHITE ST HYMER Camille KOHLER
72 64 SANDROS SAINT ROCH Clement BUREL
73 65 QUICKLY GRAIN D'ORGE Alexandre DESGRANGES
74 66 QUAPOUT CHINO Noemie THOMASSON
75 67 VALCO DE VIENNE Victoire LEBRIS
76 68 EARLEY ROSE Clelia VANHEUVERSWYN
77 69 BALLYLEE COOL WIND Marie TOURNEREAU
78 70 ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE Arsene CORNIQUET
79 71 CANGAUNAT BOYCESSE Marion PRIGENT
80 72 VIRGULE NILS Camille SAPIN
81 73 BEAUTY RU FLAVIEN Tara MERCIER
82 74 THALIA DE L'AURORE Laly TRUFFAUT
83 75 MILLION DOLLAR BABY Anaelle ROSIER
84 76 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT
85 77 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
86 78 ARTHUR DU TERROIR Alicia BERGER RIBOLLA
87 79 UPWELLING KERSIDAL Marie BOUSCAUD
88 80 UKULELE FINLAND Louann HAMON
89 81 BEST OF DU MILON Lucie RIVAL
90 82 UNA DE LONGUERAIE Nora KELLER
NP 83 AVENTURE FLOREVAL Jade FEVRIER
92 84 URASIE DU ROC Pierre BOURCIER
93 85 ALTESSE PATCHAM Krysten SILLY
94 86 APRIL RED GAMP'S Albane MICHAUD
95 87 DADDY COOL MILLE Lea DEGOUY
96 88 SYMPA DU MESNIL Clara FOUQUE
97 89 BEST OF DES NOUETTES Lysandre BLOCKLET