LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

69a - Poney Elite D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 1m - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 89
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 1 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
2 2 ALAN PARSON DU PENA Emma MONDOLY
3 3 D'S SHADOW'S SON Lena COCHIN
4 4 SHALIMAR DE LAMELIE Camille KOHLER
5 5 MC GANNS LADY Apolline POISEAU
6 6 ULYSSE DES LONGS Clarisse TABILLON
NP 7 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
8 8 SISSI DES VENTS Johana COHUAU
9 9 TIANAH DE L'AULNE Sacha MONTI
10 10 BLACK JACK DU BO MONT Louisa VALKYSER
11 11 DIAMANT DE LA PIERRE Nicolas LEGOUT
NP 12 BROOKLYN DE BELEBAT Lois AUGUY
13 13 UDSON DU MOYEC Baptiste LAFON GATINEAU
14 14 CAMINO DE L'HAUTIL Lizaline BURLOT
15 15 ALKATRAZ DU ROUGET Emma LAVO
16 16 DUBSTEP LA SAGA Ophelie ALLAIS
17 17 QUALITY VD VRIJBOSHOEVE Mia WOEGTLIN
18 18 AUDACIEUSE DU VAX Juliette GRIVEAU
19 19 BAGHERA DE LESSAC Line PESLERBE
20 20 VISAGE DES ISLOTS Ines EDELINSKI
21 21 QUICKLY DU CANDAS Chloe CAILLOT
22 22 NEPTUNE D'ANTO Emma BONILLA
23 23 ORCHID'S PICASSO Marine PIGE
24 24 UNIK UPEN DAMONT Apoline PINOT
NP 25 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET
26 26 ALCAPONE DE LA SELUNE Lou ANNE
NP 27 URIANE DE LARTIGUE Romain GUINJARD
28 28 ASTEROIDE DU CADRAN Thomas DEFORGES NEZAN
29 29 DEMZIG KERSIDAL Hanna Lea BETTAN
30 30 VIRGULE DE L'AUMOY Marie Ann SULLIVAN
NP 31 CHUPACHUPS DU REDEN Laura SCUDERI
32 32 UNE PREMIERE Manon COUDERC
33 33 OSLO DE L'AUMONT Eva PILLEVESSE
NP 34 DARWIN D'ISKY Lisa DREVON
35 35 BOREALE DES ISLOTS Annaelle DELFIEU
36 36 NEW DELHI Victoire LEBRIS
37 37 DARKO DE LA SELUNE Ophelie ALLAIS
38 38 PROMESSE DU RUBY*OAK Clara BREHARD
39 39 BAYA DE LA SELUNE Capucine LE TURNIER
40 40 REALITY DE JIEF Alice DUFAU MALON
NP 41 UPSY DE KERGLEN Romane DOLON
42 42 IRINA DEL ARA Lise GUARATO
43 43 VIP ZIE Sarah ALAOUI
44 44 QUERCUS DE LA FREE Elfie PELLET
45 45 BOUNTY DU MILON Axelle MORIN
46 46 A LA MODE D'OTHON Emma BRODIN
47 47 TETARELLE GRAINDORGE Juliette KOLTZ
48 48 ARD'ROCK IN LIVE Moana ETTORI
NP 49 SCHTROUMPF CHAYOTTES Renaud MADELAINE
50 50 VICTOIRE RESTIVINEN Leane ISAMBERT
51 51 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE
52 52 LONGWATER ED Oceane FOCAS
NP 53 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT
54 54 ANKAA DU CLERET Agathe BRETON
55 55 OMAHA Jules DEMARCY
NP 56 CHARLESTON DE JOQK Lisa GERMAIN
NP 57 CARPE DIEM DES NONNES Thais MULAT
58 58 ATAO AR PARK Amandine CHEVALIER
59 59 VADEXTER DES TILLEULS*DORCAMP Eloi VACHER
60 60 BAD BOY DU BEAU MONT Emma GAY LE BRETON
61 61 NUIT BLANCHE Jade LEROUX
62 62 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN
NP 63 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Chanel OLIVAN
NP 64 CUPIDON DE LA SELUNE Evy CHAMPAGNE
NP 65 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
66 66 RHETIE ROC DES DAUGES Apolline DJAVADIAN
NP 67 REAL STAR CLOVER Nathan PREVOST
68 68 DAKOTA DE FONTAINE Anouck HEUCHIN
69 69 ALPHA DU PATIS Lea LEBAS
70 70 VICTORIA DE BUSSET Lexane BLANCHET
71 71 BAGAD DU GUYOULT Emma JONES
72 72 ATTILA DE LA BAUCHE Sixtine VACHER
73 73 THANYA WILLIAMS Adelaide PALUSSIERE
NP 74 TABASCO DU VERBOSC Julie POULIQUEN
75 75 BELIZE DES CHARMES Anais CADOUOT
76 76 VIKING DU MILON Mailis PARDON
NP 77 DOLMEN DE SEVROL Marien MONTIL
78 78 NORA MISTRAL Janis LEQUEUX
79 79 COLOMBE NORMANDE Melisande COULM
NP 80 VALENCIA BELROY Pauline CHASSAING
NP 81 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
82 82 RENA DU GUEROKO Salome HULBRON
83 83 VANILLE DE STANKOU Jeanne LERNO
NP 84 VERMILLON DE LA BARRE Agathe GUEGUEN
85 85 CLUANMORE DANCER Circe BATAILLE
86 86 VIRGULE DE VIEVE Noa BRETON
NP 87 BUCKINGHAM PALACE Achille CHAINTRON
88 88 TE VOILAS DES COTTINS Melissa BRODIN
89 89 RADIUM DE L'AUBE Albane LEMIRE