LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

73 - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 1m10 - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Georgette MAG - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UCCELLO DAINEGER Anaelle ROSIER
2 2 VERYGOOD BERTREVILLE Noa FOUCAULT
3 3 BANDIT DU MOULIN Charles Eric LEBAS
4 4 BUCACO Lisa DREVON
NP 5 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY
6 6 USKA DE LIAF Julie EDELINSKI
7 7 VENGA DERLENN Jules DEMARCY
8 8 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Camille BOULAY
9 9 ABALONE DU VIGNOT Enora GERLACHE
10 10 UTELXIA DU MENDY Cecile BELIN
11 11 CASSIS DES QUARTS Amandine PEREIRA ABELLARD
12 12 BABYDALE DE SEIZENN Leo NERZIC
13 13 VIM DE BLONDE Lou BODI
14 14 QUELLE HISTOIRE Perrine POTTIER
15 15 BLACK SWAN DU BUHOT Lou Anne COCHIN
16 16 CELTICBOY DE KERNIZAN Eva KOUKOUVITAKIS
17 17 UZENN KERSIDAL Mia WOEGTLIN
18 18 VAK MA BRO PONTHOUAR Julie BOUGLE
19 19 ADONIS DE MURALIS Leanne DHONT SEGUY
20 20 NUTS DE PENHEP Oceane LANOE
21 21 TERRY'S BALLINA Axelle FONTAINE
22 22 COOKIE DU BEAUPRE Louhane MOREAU
23 23 ULTRASTAR DES TILL Teo ASARI BAILLE
24 24 NEW ESTATE NAMA Jeanne RENARD
25 25 UP TOWN GIRL Laora COSSEMENT
26 26 R DU TEMP DE THOUARE Clea LIGUORY
27 27 EMERYT MISBOUR Margot JEAN LAURENT
28 28 AUDACE DE GARTERET Maxence PICQUART
29 29 REINETTE DU BRIVET Jade FEVRIER
30 30 SIXCATDEUX DECANDOLLE Anaelle ROSIER
31 31 VERSAILLES QUARTO Loreena BARDOT
32 32 HAZELROCK SWALLOW Noa FOUCAULT
33 33 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Leo NERZIC
34 34 BOUNCHOU D'ORION Maxence COLLE
35 35 BROOCKLYN WILLIAMS Lea LAURENCIN
36 36 VIP ZIE Camille BOULAY
37 37 UTRILLO DE GUERMANTES Marine TOURTAY
38 38 AMBER DE SANCY Thomas COCHET
39 39 UMOUR DE NAELLE Lea DUTHOY
NP 40 DARK'ANGELO DREAM Anastasia HAMON
41 41 UPSA D'ELB Oceane LANOE
42 42 CATTLEYA DU LETY Victoire VERMOT DESROCHES
43 43 QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU Elisa DUCATEL
44 44 SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
45 45 QUITOUNE DU FENAUD Gurvan COHUAU
46 46 BRITTANY D'ALAN Elsa LECHANTOUX
47 47 BOURBON DU MESNIL Eden SARFATI
48 48 VEDETTE DU MILOIR Enola FONLUPT
49 49 AVENIR DES CLOGNES Noe SUPPLISSON
50 50 CRAQUE BOY DU GENETEY Roxanne BLOUIN
51 51 UP AND COMING PEARL Justine CALLETTE
52 52 PICATCHOU DE LA MAINE Antoine FOSSEY
53 53 SELECT D'OTHON Julie POULIQUEN
54 54 BALTIQUE DU VERDON Lena PIGNOLET
55 55 POLKA DE LA MOTTE Sarah ALAOUI
56 56 CARWYN DE CHAMBORD Paul DE RIDDER
57 57 ALCHIMIE DU GUELVIT Maelys ONFROY
58 58 UNE CHTI AU VERBOSC Michele FOIRET
59 59 E MAIL DE LA VALLEE PERDU Thomas LACROIX
60 60 SPIRIT D'ARGOAT Arthur PIQUET
61 61 DREAM DU MOYEC Helena EK
62 62 CRUMBLE FOX Mathys LESBRE
63 63 NIELAND'S JORIS Clara MAITRE
64 64 ARDHEAVEN STARS LEDCO Lou Eden COMMENGE
65 65 QUETSCHE LAURY Penelope REY
66 66 BESTOF PERROCHEL Gurvan COHUAU
NP 67 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
68 501 DIWAN DE MILIN AVEL Margot JEAN LAURENT