LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

73a - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 1m10 - Résultats

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
AVIVA - Nb Engages : 71
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
1 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL 0 24.02
2.
35 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE 0 26.12
3.
505 BONAPARTE DU THOT Lena CHARDON 0 26.88
4.
15 VIKING MELODY Titouan MARILLEY 0 28.93
5.
39 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE 0 29.58
6.
28 BELLIDEALE DU VASSAL Adrien GUARATO 0 30.02
7.
16 VENISE DE LA SELUNE Jade BALAGE 0 30.08
8.
27 TABASCO DU VERBOSC Julie POULIQUEN 0 30.17
9.
40 ORCHID'S ELENA Fleur MESLIER 0 30.27
10.
51 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO 0 31.18
11.
49 BELL'DORA DU MYSTERE Ester POTTIER 0 31.42
12.
7 ROI DES LONDES Solene MICHAUD 0 32.14
13.
31 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Rosalie SCHMITT 0 32.45
14.
52 BONUS DU HAM Lena PIGNOLET 0 33.88
15.
9 VANINA DE LA GIRE Mathilde GRIVEAU 0 34.69
16.
22 ALDO DE LA PLAT Charline LAURENT 0 35.34
17.
29 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Elena BRIENS 4 26.62
18.
45 BODERRY BEAUTY Paul LASSAUSSAYE 4 26.85
19.
2 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Childeric MADELAINE 4 27.50
20.
24 QUAFKA DEMI LUNE Astrid DJAVADIAN 4 28.17
21.
501 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Chanel OLIVAN 4 29.20
22.
8 VALCO DE VIENNE Victoire LEBRIS 4 29.70
23.
502 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ 4 29.95
24.
5 BRAISE DES MORINS Agathe D HALLUIN 4 30.16
25.
50 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN 4 30.33
26.
55 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX 4 30.59
27.
18 ATHENA DU MILON Lucie RIVAL 4 30.72
28.
20 OCEAN DE BOURDONS Sibylle METAYER 4 30.79
29.
43 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Chloe LEBOUC 4 32.25
30.
54 QUING DE MONTMAIN Zoe MARECHAL 4 32.52
31.
503 CHUPACHUPS DU REDEN Laura SCUDERI 4 36.43
32.
14 MON CHOU D'OTHON Hely LARGERIE 4 37.81
33.
25 PHIERTE DES AUGES Zoe AUTENNE 6 46.76
34.
36 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Amelys JONGEDIJK 8 29.07
35.
64 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO 8 29.73
36.
10 VLALA FOLLE DU LOIR Eva BRUGUIERE 8 31.09
37.
12 SYSTOLE DU BOIBOISSEL Chloe BOURGES 8 31.34
38.
37 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS 8 32.21
39.
44 VAHINEE DES MONTS Clement BUREL 8 32.71
40.
53 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND 8 33.90
41.
47 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER 8 34.36
42.
504 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET 8 34.59
43.
42 DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Childeric MADELAINE 8 35.49
44.
6 ULOTTE Melissa FRIQUET 8 36.74
45.
34 VASCO DU FREKA Gaetane ORHANT 8 39.87
46.
56 VENUS DE MARLAU Jade DUPLAN 8 39.96
47.
57 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS 12 27.95
48.
19 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC 12 29.37
49.
48 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Alice DUFAU MALON 12 30.34
50.
11 VICTORY DRALIAM Marie BOUILLAND 12 31.74
51.
65 CALVA DES ETISSES Clemence ADE 12 32.98
52.
13 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER 12 33.66
53.
46 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD 12 34.94
54.
59 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE 14 47.94
55.
17 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Alix ANDRE 16 29.68
56.
21 AIAKOS DE LA SCARPE Margaux BOURGUIGNON 16 34.58
57.
61 CROKINOU LILI Clemence LOPES 19 36.01
58.
62 ARGELES DE TREHO Marie TANCHOU 20 28.17
59.
26 AUTHENTIC TEGAN Marien MONTIL 20 28.36
60.
58 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT 22 76.50
61.
32 HOPPENHOF'S SPIKE Alais COSSEMENT 25 34.12
62.
3 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN 31 32.51
41 UNE STAR D'HUBEL Johana COHUAU EL
66 BYLIDGINE D'OTHON Eric DUSEHU EL
4 DOLLY DU MESNIL Anais LESBRE NP
23 BALENTINO DE TREILLE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE NP
30 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL NP
33 VALANDRE Marius SOLLIER NP
38 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE NP
60 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD NP
63 TREMPOLINO D'EGREE Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ NP