LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

73a - As Poney 2D Grand Prix Coef 1,5 1m10 - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
AVIVA - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 DIVINE ICE DE SEIZENN Chanel OLIVAN
2 502 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ
3 503 CHUPACHUPS DU REDEN Laura SCUDERI
4 504 CASTILLE DE LESSART Emma DOUILLET
5 505 BONAPARTE DU THOT Lena CHARDON
6 1 SAUTERELLE DU PECH Zoe MARECHAL
7 2 TASSADA DE L'OURCQ Childeric MADELAINE
8 3 BLUE BOY D'ARS Theodore MORIN
NP 4 DOLLY DU MESNIL Anais LESBRE
10 5 BRAISE DES MORINS Agathe D HALLUIN
11 6 ULOTTE Melissa FRIQUET
12 7 ROI DES LONDES Solene MICHAUD
13 8 VALCO DE VIENNE Victoire LEBRIS
14 9 VANINA DE LA GIRE Mathilde GRIVEAU
15 10 VLALA FOLLE DU LOIR Eva BRUGUIERE
16 11 VICTORY DRALIAM Marie BOUILLAND
17 12 SYSTOLE DU BOIBOISSEL Chloe BOURGES
18 13 CHOUCHENN DUGAGECLEUZ Edwyn BEZANGER
19 14 MON CHOU D'OTHON Hely LARGERIE
20 15 VIKING MELODY Titouan MARILLEY
21 16 VENISE DE LA SELUNE Jade BALAGE
22 17 AZIFAE DU VAL JOLI Alix ANDRE
23 18 ATHENA DU MILON Lucie RIVAL
24 19 VALDO D'AVEN Meloe LEBOUC
25 20 OCEAN DE BOURDONS Sibylle METAYER
26 21 AIAKOS DE LA SCARPE Margaux BOURGUIGNON
27 22 ALDO DE LA PLAT Charline LAURENT
NP 23 BALENTINO DE TREILLE Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE
29 24 QUAFKA DEMI LUNE Astrid DJAVADIAN
30 25 PHIERTE DES AUGES Zoe AUTENNE
31 26 AUTHENTIC TEGAN Marien MONTIL
32 27 TABASCO DU VERBOSC Julie POULIQUEN
33 28 BELLIDEALE DU VASSAL Adrien GUARATO
34 29 SENDAWAR DU LUOT Elena BRIENS
NP 30 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
36 31 COUNTRY GIRL DU MILON Rosalie SCHMITT
37 32 HOPPENHOF'S SPIKE Alais COSSEMENT
NP 33 VALANDRE Marius SOLLIER
39 34 VASCO DU FREKA Gaetane ORHANT
40 35 ABEILLE DU BRIVET Diane CORRE
41 36 ULAHUP LA BRIARDE Amelys JONGEDIJK
42 37 BEETLEJUICE DU GITE Garance BERHOUET DE BEAUPUIS
NP 38 BAILEY DU TERGUER Anais LESBRE
44 39 AMANI DE VILLEE Charlotte BOUDERGUE
45 40 ORCHID'S ELENA Fleur MESLIER
46 41 UNE STAR D'HUBEL Johana COHUAU
47 42 DONOT DISTURB OF LAYS Childeric MADELAINE
48 43 ULLI DE LA VALLEE Chloe LEBOUC
49 44 VAHINEE DES MONTS Clement BUREL
50 45 BODERRY BEAUTY Paul LASSAUSSAYE
51 46 ASTOM DES CHARMES Pauline GERARD
52 47 ALIZEE OF KING Edwyn BEZANGER
53 48 VULCAIN DE GEMAUGUE Alice DUFAU MALON
54 49 BELL'DORA DU MYSTERE Ester POTTIER
55 50 VERTIGE II Theo BELIN
56 51 BAXTER DES COMBES Cannelle PARAMUCCHIO
57 52 BONUS DU HAM Lena PIGNOLET
58 53 TAMISE DU CHIGNY Lena DURAND
59 54 QUING DE MONTMAIN Zoe MARECHAL
60 55 KANTJE'S PEPIJN Janis LEQUEUX
61 56 VENUS DE MARLAU Jade DUPLAN
62 57 ALCOUL DE LA WARANDE Nicolas THOMAS
63 58 CAPOERA DE LA PRAIRIE Salome JOBERT
64 59 BONUS DE L'ETAPE Lou BERKANE
NP 60 BOUT'CHOU DU VAL D'AY Helena HEAD
66 61 CROKINOU LILI Clemence LOPES
67 62 ARGELES DE TREHO Marie TANCHOU
NP 63 TREMPOLINO D'EGREE Sweve OLIVEIRA FACQ
69 64 UNED'ETE DU VIGNOT Emy AQUINO
70 65 CALVA DES ETISSES Clemence ADE
71 66 BYLIDGINE D'OTHON Eric DUSEHU