LE MANS BJ6 TDA - SIF
22/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

75 - As Poney 1 Grand Prix Coef 1,5 1m20 - Start List

24/02/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
ALLIANCE EQUINE - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 CHIVAS FOLVILLE Maxence PICQUART
2 502 UNCIA DU THEILLET elise CHARKOS
3 503 BALADIN DU BESSEY Zoe MARECHAL
4 504 ARKENCIEL DE MORMAL Constance HENRY
5 505 VALKIRIE DE FABIJAN Colombine DUPILLE
6 1 BELEDANUM DE GRANGUES Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
7 2 BACCARA LA FRAQUETTE Gwenaelle BAZOIN
8 3 TAXI DRIVER DU LIN Paloma MIKOLAJCZAK
9 4 ASTIE FLAG DE LORCAN Morgane CAFFET
10 5 VANDA D'HURL'VENT Helena HEAD
11 6 VOLT Lazarine DUPORGE
NP 7 ABEILLE DU DEZERT Julie FAUDUET
13 8 ANJIE DES CHOUANS Anoushka FARKAS
14 9 VICTOR DES CHARMES Louise EGRET
15 10 ROGER DE GARENNE Lea LAURENCIN
16 11 SYMPHONIE DE MONS Shanyce BERTHOUIN
17 12 AIR FORCE ONE Anna SZARZEWSKI
18 13 PANIC AT THE DISCO VD BUC Emma KOLTZ
NP 14 ADDICTION ALIAS Pierre Louis DENIS
20 15 UGOLIN DE KERNEZOC Victoire ATGER
21 16 REZE AR PONTHOUAR Mathias GARLAIN
22 17 UKINA DU GOUET Helene TARDIVEL
23 18 VIP DU LIN Quitterie DELOUIS
24 19 STAR DES ISLOTS Ines JAHAN
25 20 SUBIACCO DES MENHIRS Alix DE DECKER
26 21 UP AND DOWN FIRST Romane BRUNOT
27 22 VASCO DE PARENTRIE Zoe TISSERON
28 23 BLUE MOON FINLAND Emma DOUILLET
29 24 DARK SHADOW GIRL Leo NERZIC
30 25 ANGELA DU BOC Louise CLARENC
31 26 UDAIPUR NORDMANN Ester POTTIER
32 27 UTAMARO DU TYRIA*KZH Elodie KOPEC
33 28 VENUS DES MONTS Paloma HALPERN
34 29 VITAE DU HAM Noeline SOL
35 30 BALISTO DE BOSA Philippine HENRY
NP 31 BONAPARTE DU THOT Lena CHARDON
37 32 AUSSI JOLIE FOUNTAIN Olivia LOUVET
38 33 ANNA RONA DE FLORYS Axelle LARTIGUE
39 34 BELLE DE THOUARE Anais MORIN
40 35 ANTILOPE DE BUTERNE Capucine JOLLY
41 36 VOLCANE DU RENCLOS Romane DUCROCQ
42 37 VAGALAME D'ALAN Felicie JAVAUDIN
43 38 UYOUPI DESHERBAGES Elise VAUCELLE
44 39 ARABESQUE Marthe CORNIQUET
45 40 TOTEM DU MARTRAY Romane LUBREZ
46 41 BELIEVER DE MILINAVEL Ludivine HAOND
47 42 RAPETOU DU LAC Fosca NAMY
48 43 UGO BOSS CEM Lou BODI
49 44 BACCARAT AL NEJMA Maiwen MASSON
50 45 TAMISE DE THEBERGEAIS Florian GOURMAUX
51 46 BREIZHAD DE GRAFFAN Leo NERZIC
52 47 SPIRIT DE RUSSEE Camille BOULAY
53 48 SATINE DU RUBIS Camille SAPIN
54 49 VALORYS D'EPONA Camille BEAUMONT
55 50 BARCELONE BOLCHET Renaud MADELAINE
56 51 TEXTO FOX Zoe TISSERON
57 52 QUALOU DES MUSES Helena HEAD
NP 53 UNE STAR D'HUBEL Gurvan COHUAU
59 54 VOUAYE NOT DE FLORYS Lilas FOLIARD ROBBERECHTS
60 55 ANNIE'S GIRL Margaux DENIS
NP 56 REGGAE Alexa SERGENT
62 57 DANNY ROGER Margaux BOURGUIGNON
63 58 VICK D'OLINE Isaure ZELTZ
64 59 BORGUND D'ORLOV Charlotte LE METAYER
65 60 VVALNUT GROVE DU PENA Axelle POTTIER
66 61 BAYARD DE FOUGNARD Diane CORRE