LE MANS BJ6 - Gice
21/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Résultats

22/02/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
2 ASKELL DE GRAFFAN Marion LE ROCHAIS 0 89.23 16.00 €
1.
6 SARA D'HELBY Laurent MAUGE 0 81.71 16.00 €
1.
7 BEST OF WILLIAMS Mathilde GALAIS 0 74.92 16.00 €
1.
11 AUTAN D'ICI Anthea CUSIN 0 85.17 16.00 €
1.
12 VALENTINO D'AUVERS Celia ROSSI 0 86.34 16.00 €
1.
14 INDIANA VAN'T PARADIJS Lily BARRIAU 0 86.31 16.00 €
1.
24 THELMA DU LANDEL Elias OLSEN 0 79.78 16.00 €
1.
27 UPSILONE DU VALLET Canelle LECOURTOIS 0 86.46 16.00 €
1.
28 BLUES DU PRIEL Philippe DIEULLE 0 87.87 16.00 €
1.
30 UNION DES MAJUROS Alexis LEFRANCOIS 0 76.65 16.00 €
1.
34 D'UNE CHANCE DE NUIT Christelle ZANIBELLI 0 88.10 16.00 €
1.
37 QUICK DIAMOND 2 Camille FORTIER 0 84.57 16.00 €
1.
38 CALIGULA DIMAVI Z Jade GOGUILLOT 0 86.46 16.00 €
14.
5 QUISS ME DU RAILLY Louis BOYER 4 77.53  
14.
9 CORIANA WANGUT Z Eloise OZOLINS 4 90.79  
14.
10 TOSCANE DU LESME Philippine GUET 4 88.46  
14.
13 VILLERS STAR QUESNAY Marion ZERBIB 4 91.34  
14.
17 CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG Manon BOUTLEUX 4 87.35  
14.
20 UNIFLOR DU CHENE sara JAY 4 80.25  
14.
25 UNESKA DELISEE Loic PIGE 4 84.68  
14.
26 TSARA Naomi THOMAS 4 86.26  
14.
35 BILIA DE CHEREL Coralie RAGUENEAU 4 89.21  
23.
4 DYNA SAINT JEAN Pascal BROGNIEZ 5 93.35  
23.
8 ALCHIMIE DES SOUCHES Estelle MARTY 5 96.85  
25.
3 CHAMADE DE MAI Jessica PAUCHET 6 114.04  
25.
19 BINGO DE BONNIERES Virgil AUFRERE 6 100.64  
27.
32 KILLNACAPPAGH BELLA Sacha TURPIN 7 101.50  
28.
16 DIAMAND Aurelie BERTA 8 86.67  
28.
22 ASTIR DE PARK RHUN Manon BOCHER 8 81.28  
28.
23 QUAPRIOMPHE Z Clara CAUDRON THURMEL 8 83.85  
28.
31 DEFI CHIC Lucie BECUE 8 86.54  
32.
15 AMAZONE DREAM Mina BIHEL 12 81.89  
33.
21 ANTARES DU VAL DU GEER Elise MARTIN 13 109.56  
34.
29 DINATONIC DU GAST Marilyn MESSINA 17 110.07  
35.
18 ULTICA DEL CAMPO Coline DAPREMONT 29 105.56  
1 UMBRELLA DELQUE Emma GAY LE BRETON EL  
33 VELINDA DU PRIEUR Aurelie TRANCART NP  
36 BREYON SAG Anthea CUSIN NP  
39 CHEYENNE DU GRAND PRE Mathilde COLLIBEAUX NP