LE MANS BJ6 - Gice
21/02/2019 - 24/02/2019 SO

32 - Am1 Vitesse (1m15) Challenge JOEL ALBERT BOTT - Start List

23/02/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Le Maine Libre - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 76 AS DE LONGUERAIE Marine DELBOVE
2 77 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER
3 78 UNIK DE KERROC'H Marina METAYER
4 79 ARMANIE DU VIGNOBLE Capucine BENOIT
5 80 BOOBA BIS Emma RABOTIN
6 1 VICTOR DU BELVER Laurene COLLIBEAUX
7 2 VENETIENNE Delphine AMAR
8 3 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
9 4 ALIAS JO Astrid DEVALLE
10 5 ADDICT ONLY Theo LERICHE
11 6 POLKA DE LA FOSSE Marie FOSSEY
12 7 TEDEOUM DE KRYSTESAM Yoan JUDIC
13 8 TAM TAM DE SAND Gill BORNICHE
14 9 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE Eva POULIQUEN
15 10 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET
16 11 CRISTALLE RAYE Guillaume MIGNOT
17 12 VISION DU REVERDY Robin REDOLAT
18 13 SOUVENIR DE BRUZ Ludivine VU PHUONG
19 14 CIRCEE DU VIMAGE Coralie CLEMENT
20 15 CIRCEE DE SURY Sarah DESMOULES
NP 16 BREYON SAG Anthea CUSIN
22 17 PANDA DE REIMS Verane NICAUD
23 18 BALLERINE DU HAUTBOIS Cassandre ROQUAIN
24 19 CAMBRIGE Z Tony AQUINO
NP 20 ALPHA D'OR Armelle MARTY
26 21 CHEIK DES FLAGUES Eglantine ROUXEL
27 22 KYRA V.D. KUILSHOEVE Alicia PEIGNIEUX
28 23 BELLINO DE BEUSSENT Lena CHARDON
29 24 VODKA DE BEAUSEJOUR Elodie BERTEL
30 25 LOLITA May HUGUENIN
31 26 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN
32 27 BROOKLYNE DE JENNIKA Jessica PAUCHET
33 28 URGAND Leo SCHAAR
34 29 APACHE DE LA VIVERE Edouard LORTHIOIS
35 30 SPONTANEE COURCELLE Valentin GOURMAUX
36 31 TEQUILA DE CHANDON Lilla SORREL
37 32 QUEMISTER GARETTE Charlotte TRENTER
38 33 CATCHOU D'ORION Estelle SIMONET
39 34 TEXANE DES PALIERES Ophelie PENLOUP
40 35 SIRIUS DE LANZE Geraldine CHIRON
41 36 CITRUS D'OSVIN Tanguy LE MOAL
42 37 TIBERE D'AVEL Valentin FOSSEY
43 38 ALTESSE DE BREKKA Ludivine VU PHUONG
44 39 BAMAKO YELLOW Nicolas LEBOURGEOIS
45 40 TUTTI QUANTI JOYEUSE*DU MYSTERE Sarah DESMOULES
46 41 AUTAN D'ICI Anthea CUSIN
NP 42 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
48 43 VOLCAN D'ANJOU Cassandre ROQUAIN
49 44 BOXELLE D'EOL Pauline DA TRINDADE
50 45 HAMILTON Nicolas ROSIAUX
51 46 AQUILON DE LANEIGERIE Louis LECARPENTIER
52 47 RAZOZAURE Lily BARRIAU
53 48 QUANAM DU JOUR Melissa DEBORDES
54 49 TOYTOWN DE BARBEREAU Antoine DELETAIN DE VIENNE
55 50 PANCHO DU LESME Carla REBIFFE
56 51 URAH DES DAMES Romane DUDOUET
57 52 TOXIC DYA Charlotte FILLEUX
58 53 UNCLE TAME Clarisse ROGER
59 54 UNO DE GASCO Julia HURET
60 55 UNESKA DELISEE Loic PIGE
61 56 BOUTADE STE HERMELLE Maelys CHIRON
62 57 UPSO D'AUNOU Maxence BRAULT
63 58 VALIOSO DU LOREY Noeline SOL
64 59 TOSCANE DU LESME Philippine GUET
65 60 CONDOR DE VALSERY Mathilde LEFEBVRE
66 61 USWAN DE GALLY Aurelien LAFOSSE
67 62 UNION DES MAJUROS Alexis LEFRANCOIS
68 63 AMARGO DE ROCHE Marilyne VECKMANN
69 64 FREE MURPHY DWERSE HAGEN Pierre DESTREBECQ
70 65 VENDETTA D'ILOE Elodie DESHAYES
71 66 SANNAN DE LA CHAULE Sarah HAGUENIER
72 67 VIDALINE Charlotte DESANTE
73 68 CERRUTI DE HUS Z Alice MARTEL
74 69 ALAFOLY DE COGANE Charles Antoine MALARD
75 70 TERRE D'IVRAIE Margot LAMATY
76 71 CONTESSA DE TIJI Z Cristel CHARDARD
77 72 BEAUTY DU TERTRE Emma RABOTIN
78 73 VISSVERSA Adrien GUARATO
79 74 CEMAGIC DES CHAMPS Benoit POULIQUEN
80 75 VOLCAN DU POHER Margault PIQUET