LE MANS BJ7 - Gice
28/02/2019 - 03/03/2019 SO

35 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

02/03/2019 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
Jump Inside - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
41 ILIADE KDW Z Bruno ROCUET 0 43.89 750.00 €
2.
20 CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC Jean Charles BERNAST 0 46.11 570.00 €
3.
5 AMADEUS DE LACAMORKUS Laetitia DE MOUSTIER 0 46.34 450.00 €
4.
34 UP STAR DE LA CHENEE Manon RAVENEL 0 47.51 360.00 €
5.
33 CIRCEE DU SALBEY Jerome BONAFONS 0 47.79 300.00 €
6.
27 BERNARDO DE BEAUFOUR Fabien DE ROBILLARD 0 48.00 240.00 €
7.
26 FEELING DU CERISIER Laetitia DE MOUSTIER 0 51.28 180.00 €
8.
36 CHIPOLINI VM Z Aurore CHRISTEN 4 48.12 150.00 €
9.
31 CARBONE DU CYAN Gwenael GARO 4 50.06 120.00 €
10.
38 ECINTHE VDL Nina ROZZONELLI 8 52.64 120.00 €
11.
8 CLORIS DU BEC Benjamin BARBOT 0 83.04 120.00 €
12.
13 VAMOS VIVELLE Maxime BOUTRON 0 83.31  
13.
22 BUTERFLY DE YOUGUETTE Alexandra PRYEN 1 92.24  
14.
21 BOZART DU ROUET Alexandre SCHEFFER 2 96.56  
15.
10 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO 4 68.14  
16.
4 ANGELINE DU BOCAGE Paul TYSSANDIER 4 75.07  
17.
32 AZUR RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 4 76.24  
18.
6 ARGELES DU BREUIL Fabien DE ROBILLARD 4 76.42  
19.
17 CECEDILLE DE L'ORTIER David DAGRON 4 77.99  
20.
7 PASTICHEUR Sandra DELOUIS 4 78.70  
21.
2 UNIFLORE MINOTIERE Aurore CHRISTEN 4 78.93  
22.
1 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*ENE-HN David GOMEZ 4 79.11  
23.
11 CAPTAIN RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 4 80.77  
24.
40 BEAU GOSSE DU PARK Valentin BESNARD 4 80.78  
25.
30 FAIZA B Charles Henri ROBERT 4 81.39  
26.
19 TREGOR DE LA HAIE Aurore CHRISTEN 4 81.89  
27.
9 ELENA W Charles Henri ROBERT 4 82.63  
28.
39 CHESCA DE KERGANE Valentin BESNARD 8 76.99  
29.
18 UTOPIE DE DUC David GOMEZ 8 77.21  
30.
16 ULTRA VIOLET Julien CALM 8 78.38  
31.
28 CHABADA DES KINOUS Laurent LE VOT 8 80.30  
32.
37 ALBION Jean Charles BERNAST 8 80.65  
33.
23 LARONA R Swan BOURVEN 8 83.26  
34.
29 AFTER EIGHT DE FAVI Benjamin BARBOT 8 84.61  
35.
3 HAMAR Jean Charles BERNAST 8 85.47  
36.
25 CORIOLAN DE SAR Paul TYSSANDIER 8 89.67  
37.
12 TANGRAF DE TUS Yann CAMENEN 20 82.34  
38.
14 BIANCA GRAND CHAMP Cedric HUREL 23 99.19  
39.
15 HADDOCK VD BREEMEERSEN Pierre Emmanuel LAPERLE 23 101.02  
35 SUBLIME D'EGLEFIN*ENE-HN David GOMEZ EL  
24 RIESCO DE LA JUGERIE Pierre Emmanuel LAPERLE EL