LE MANS BJ21 - NATIONAL
12/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

118 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

13/07/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Horse Store Privé - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
2 2 VELLIGIO Fabien BREGER
3 3 BRISE DU GUERPRE Cecilia COUTANCEAU
4 4 BILIRUBINE DE VAINS Amandine MEQUIN
5 5 ULEA DE LA CENSE Sylvie AMIOT
6 6 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
7 7 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
8 8 CERUTTI DES LYS Z Celine SAINT GERMAIN
9 9 BIANCA DU REVE Elisabeth GUYOT
10 10 RADJAH DE ROUMARD Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
11 11 TABASCO DU VERBOSC Julie POULIQUEN
12 12 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER
13 13 CASSONNADE D'ELFE Philippe BALSAN
14 14 IGOR VAN DE VOGELZANG Matthieu DOOSE
15 15 COCO GIRL THEYSSAMY Mathieu ARNOUX
16 16 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
17 17 TAIGA DE ST HUBERT Irene BONNOT
18 18 TARZAN DU GRAND VAL Pascale PRIEUR
19 19 VAILLANTE DE LA VALLE Beatrice FEUERSTEIN
20 20 SOCRAT DE LA LANDE Haude GELEBART
21 21 APACHE D'ORVILLE Solene VINCENT
22 22 VALUBERT DE LA BOTTE Pauline CHIRPAZ
23 23 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
24 24 HEURAUSE Apolline AUBE
25 25 LUX C Marion LE TOURNEL
26 26 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET
27 27 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
28 28 ZO DERMUS Eugenie DEHAYNIN
29 29 LADY ROSE THE FIRST Aurore EMO
30 30 OXALIS DU LEON Coline FLOTTES
31 31 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
32 32 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER
33 33 TAQUIN DE LOLIF Celine SAINT GERMAIN
34 34 BANGKOK DE MARS Elisabeth GUYOT
35 35 QUANONIC BATILLY Z Louis Rafael SAINT CYR
36 36 SELECT D'OTHON Julie POULIQUEN
37 37 UNIK DE KERROC'H Marina METAYER
38 38 TAICHANE D'ELIANDY Alexis FONTVIELLE
39 39 QREDIT Soraya GHABBOUN
40 40 BALTIC DE LA LANDE Mathieu ARNOUX
41 41 QUEVE DE VAULTERIE Cecile LEMOINE
42 42 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
43 43 VOLCAN DE BRAIZE Agnes JARNO
44 44 AFRICA BARBOTIERE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
45 45 BISE DU ROUET Enora COUTURIER
46 46 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
47 47 SWEETY DU REVERDY Camille LE GALEZE
48 48 DIAMARA DE L'OCEAN Robin MICHEL
49 49 ROMY DES FRESNES Lea CHEVRIER
50 50 UN AS DE VILNEUVE Sandrine MAUPU
51 51 SAVATI DE BLONDEL Anne Claire DESSON
52 52 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
53 53 QUANSAS JOLLY Marie BARBIER
54 54 USMINE DE DOUIT Maud BERNARD
55 55 SPIRIT DE TREGOLLE Aurelie GORET
56 56 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD
57 57 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Aurelie BEZANGER
58 58 DEEPPURPLE DU CORMIER*D'ARENGUE Clement ROGER
59 59 SIRIUS AR PARK Mathilde LESCOP
60 60 SOLEIL DE LA BOULAYE Maelle CHIRPAZ
61 61 BACARAT DE LA LANDE Fabienne DAVIAU
62 62 P'TITE GAMINE Etienne BOUDEAU
63 63 AMBRE BLUE Julie KULECZKO
64 64 RIVE DROITE DES BIENS Flavie LEGAST
65 65 KENT DU ROSEMONT Marion TESSIER
66 66 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
67 67 DJUMP DU HAMEL Louis CLEMENT ROBIN
68 68 TEA BLUES DE ROUVRAY Melanie RABOT
69 69 VAN GOGH DES HAYETTES Elias OLSEN
70 70 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY
71 71 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE Eva POULIQUEN
72 72 VALPARAISO D'ARCEAU Emma HAGEGE
73 73 SONORE Mareim M BENGUE
NP 74 TOO NICE LOVER Jade BAZILE EUGENE
75 75 PRIVILEGE D'ELLE Jennifer RIDEL
76 76 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
77 77 ROMANCE DEL CABALERO Salome FONTANIVE
78 78 TARZAN DU BREIL Camille DELESALLE
79 79 BERENICE DU GRANIT Fleur PLUMEREAU