LE MANS BJ21 - NATIONAL
12/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

126 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

14/07/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 68
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 ANKARA DE L'AIRE Alice MARTIN
2 64 ELLE REVE DU LOIR Alexandre MEUNIER
3 65 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS
4 66 UN AMOR DE CUBA Caroline DEVILLE
5 68 UMBRIA ASH Laurent DEVILLE
6 67 DRAGSTER Camille PAILHOUS
7 1 BOREALE ERES Stephanie SALA
8 2 USUHAIA DES IS Amandine DENEQUE
9 3 CARRAWAY DE LA CENSE Emilie NOUVEAU
10 4 EMI KITSUNE Gaelle PLANCHON
11 5 ASSEZ D'ESSAI DUNOYER Axelle BOULAY
12 6 ECHO IDEFIX DALIX Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
13 7 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
14 8 PARIS D'EMRA Marine CHOUZENOUX
15 9 CUBA LIBRE DN Camille BRULE
16 10 BOOMERANG DU FOX Romuald DE TERNAY
17 11 TEA BLUES DE ROUVRAY Melanie RABOT
18 12 CALIFORNIA DREAMS Coline FLOTTES
19 13 UHR DES SABLES Sabrina HOFFMANN
20 14 PRESTO DE PLEVILLE Elise DAYET
21 15 READYBOY DES GRALONS Manon HAUBERT
22 16 QUASTOR GOLLERIE Alexandra FISCHER
23 17 BAHIA DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU
24 18 QUIQUIDY D'AG Clementine BACHIMONT
25 19 NUMANO DE FLORE Amandine GUINDON
26 20 BOAZ DU MONCEAU Francois GENTEL
27 21 COSMOS DES AUBUIS Manon ARCHAIMBAULT
28 22 BORN TO BE ALIVE Guillaume MIGNOT
29 23 QUANDALF D'HERBOURG Lea RANKOWSKI
30 24 QUE STAR D.C. Anais LECERF
31 25 VOLGA DE NIMA Marie LEPAGE
32 26 CALLAS DE LANDEVES Coline BILLET
33 27 DIAZ MOON DU VASSAL Pauline COLAS
34 28 VOYOU L'EPIVENT Marie Anne LA PORTE
35 29 OXFORD D'UNOIS Fabrice CALS
36 30 EPSILON DE DUCY Arnaud ROUVRES
37 31 TANGO DE GRANDMONT Elise BOURGES
38 32 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI
39 33 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
40 34 ERAGONE DES RHODOS Oregane BOYARD
41 35 ROSE MINOTAIS Axel CAILLABET
42 36 UXMALE VALLEDEI Andrea GROISNE
43 37 GO CRUISE Lola DHENNIN
44 38 BERENICE DU GRANIT Fleur PLUMEREAU
45 39 EBEN DE ROQUELINE Coraline GUERINET
46 40 QUARTZ DES TERTRES Melanie GORE
47 41 ORIAN DE TAUTE Alexandra FISCHER
48 42 THAI DE SAINT FRAY Julie BRUNEAU
49 43 UROS DU SAULE Pauline DOLAIS
50 44 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
51 45 APOCALYPSE DE DRY Laure LE BESCOND
52 46 CHIPENDALE DE LA NOUE Maina LE GALL LE DALLIC
53 47 RYORKA Estelle CHEMINAT
54 48 PEGASE D'ORIGNY Louise THOMASSE
55 49 QUOVADIS DE LANDETTE Maxime DORCHY
56 50 ARGON DES VALDIERS Lea CHABANOL
57 51 UPSILON GAY Agathe DECAMPS
58 52 ETAMINE Z Maxime GALATAUD
59 53 NAPOLEON VAN HD Elias OLSEN
60 54 BE BOP Alexis JOCH
61 55 QUADRILLE BRIOVERE Z Salome BOULLIER
62 56 VIDOQ D'IVIN Heloise SASSOWER
63 57 BARBUCK DU CLOCHER Angelique LEMARCHAND
64 58 SCILLA DE CORINTHE Syrine DAALOUL
NP 59 COHIBA DE KREISKER Marie GUERNALEC
66 60 CEMAGIC DES CHAMPS Benoit POULIQUEN
67 61 ROSINE DU FRY Christian DARRICAU
68 62 RIVERFIELD DON JUAN Asta Maria HEINONEN