LE MANS BJ21 - NATIONAL
12/07/2019 - 14/07/2019 SO

128 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Start List

14/07/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 DALTON MB Thibault MURZEAU
2 1 BURBERRY DU VARTELIER Celia BESSET
3 2 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
NP 3 ALLUMETTE D'AUGE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
5 4 UTILE DE RIVERLAND Vincent LECLERE
6 5 UP LA BOUM D'ORIVAL Anne Claire PROUST
7 6 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Andrea PENEAUD
8 7 VICTOIRE DE LA LOUE Angelique LEMARCHAND
9 8 BOREAL STARR Anne Sophie BOURGES
10 9 ULINE DE CANA Ketty BAILLOT
11 10 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
12 11 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
13 12 AVRILL DALTON Z Celine CHAPPET
14 13 CONTESSE WATERSTRAAT Z Lea CHEVRIER
NP 14 AMANZA Diego DIAS CUSTODIO
16 15 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
17 16 COPILOT Kevin BLANCO
18 17 BISE DU ROUET Enora COUTURIER
19 18 PIBOLE DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
NP 19 VIMEO'BOOP Romane EOUZAN
21 20 TAFFETA Alice CALLETTE
22 21 AVASTAR DE LA NOUE Melanie QUESNEL
23 22 MANASSAS DUTY Z Quentin VERGNAUD
24 23 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER
25 24 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
26 25 SONORE Mareim M BENGUE
27 26 FALBALA DE HUS Z Magali GUILLEMETTE
28 27 BE BOP DE CIRCEE Jerome CHARTIER
29 28 RAISON DE NORMANDIE Elodie TERRIEN
30 29 RIFT BESNERAIS Maxime JOUANNIN
31 30 TIMBALANDE AR MILIN Kevin RENAUDIER
32 31 BALISTO DES FLAGUES Maxime CHATEAU
33 32 UKAR DU PEU Philippe BALSAN
34 33 VALMY DE LOYSE Jean Christophe ADDED
35 34 RATINA DES JONCS Lola TEIXEIRA
36 35 SIRIUS AR PARK Mathilde LESCOP
37 36 CYRIA DE BROCELIANDE Camille PAILHOUS
38 37 TAQUIN DE LOLIF Celine SAINT GERMAIN
39 38 QUALITY DELA FONTAINE Gerard RAMEIX
40 39 BUTTERFLY DE CAPUCINE Benoit POULIQUEN
41 40 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
42 41 IT'S ME DE BAYARD Z Kevin BLANCO
43 42 USHUAIA DU CEDRE Enora COUTURIER
44 43 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
45 44 TZIRKA DE BELHEME Hugo BROCHARD
46 45 BONES DAUDAIE Robin MICHEL
47 46 CORN'S SURPRICE Sophie LAROZE