LE MANS BJ22 - Gice
25/07/2019 - 28/07/2019 SO

26 - Pro 1 Vitesse (1,40 m) La GE - Résultats

27/07/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
La Gee - Nb Engages : 41
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
25 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY 0 61.43 1000.00 €
2.
19 ULINE PLATIERE Ludovic GAUDIN 0 64.80 760.00 €
3.
2 BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN Penelope LEPREVOST 0 65.80 600.00 €
4.
35 BISE DES BARDELLIERES Jean LE MONZE 0 66.23 480.00 €
5.
20 ERLINDA Penelope LEPREVOST 0 68.16 400.00 €
6.
3 CAIRON Joseph MARTIN 0 70.33 320.00 €
7.
31 RIDJAG DE BELHEME Alexis CHAMPION 4 64.82 240.00 €
8.
7 QIDIMIEUX BOIMARGOT Z Regis BOUGUENNEC 4 66.10 200.00 €
9.
37 ATLANTA DE MAUGRE Ludovic GAUDIN 4 66.20 160.00 €
10.
14 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 4 69.59 160.00 €
11.
34 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE 4 70.34  
12.
18 RUBIS DE PREUILLY Guillaume GUINAUD 4 73.32  
13.
10 UTWO DES TESS Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 4 74.08  
14.
30 BINGO DEL TONDOU Regis BOUGUENNEC 4 74.10  
15.
17 SUBLIM DES GREZILS*TENDERCAPITAL Agathe BOSETTI 4 74.23  
16.
28 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD 4 74.73  
17.
38 UMANAK Penelope LEPREVOST 6 80.58  
18.
4 UDAIPUR ENNEMEL Baptiste RODRIGUEZ 8 63.19  
19.
36 TROMPETTE DE NUIT Yannick LE CRAVER 8 67.62  
20.
16 TORERO DU LOZON Vanessa MARTINEZ 8 68.16  
21.
32 CARINGTON Clement CADIOU 8 69.83  
22.
11 AREZZO DE TOSCANE Maximilien LEMERCIER 8 70.49  
23.
26 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 8 73.83  
24.
41 BEST OF PADI Theo CHEHU 8 75.98  
25.
24 DIOR VD FRUITKORF Z Martine BILLEMONT 9 77.16  
26.
1 ATTILA DE L'AIMANT Ludovic GAUDIN 12 64.77  
27.
29 BACARA DE MORAN Nathan MILIAN 12 66.07  
28.
39 BINIOU DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN 12 72.73  
29.
33 VALDANO ROUGE Guy JONQUERES D ORIOLA 13 76.01  
30.
22 PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE Julie BRAULT 13 76.39  
31.
8 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION 13 76.97  
32.
12 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS 15 84.36  
33.
27 CARACTERE D'ARGENT Baptiste RODRIGUEZ 18 80.40  
34.
21 CANBERRA VA Joseph MARTIN 20 72.87  
35.
40 VAREDO DU RU Pilar MATEOS DE URBINA 25 77.00  
36.
13 HEMINGWAY DELL'ASTRO Arnaud GERMAIN 29 95.93  
5 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD AB  
9 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Clement CADIOU AB  
23 GEEK DES BRIMBELLES Theo CHEHU AB  
6 UKAZE DE LA VALLEE Nathan MILIAN NP  
15 CARABA DE RIMA Francois POPPE NP