LE MANS BJ27 - Gice
LE MANS Bj27 - Gice - 26/09/2019 - 29/09/2019 SO

31 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) NSA Au - Résultats

29/09/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
NSA Automobile - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 50 RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE Fanny BLERY 0 67.54 0 40.19 250.00 €
2. 20 NINJA Sophie LAROZE 0 62.50 0 43.51 190.00 €
3. 1 BIANCA DE PASCRE Agathe NOE 0 66.76 0 44.51 150.00 €
4. 7 UNDERLIGHT DE LACK Camille POUCHUCQ 0 71.45 0 45.75 120.00 €
5. 29 SOUVENIR DE BRUZ Ludivine VU PHUONG 0 70.86 0 46.27 100.00 €
6. 47 VALSE DU TEMPLE Flavie FROUIN 0 65.62 4 43.07 80.00 €
7. 23 CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS Bastien THEOTIME 0 64.77 4 45.25 60.00 €
8. 11 Q'PIDON D'AZUR Chloe LE DEUN 0 69.19 4 47.66 50.00 €
9. 33 OXALIS NORMAND Lucas MORILLON 0 66.53 4 55.98 40.00 €
10. 26 SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS Benoit LESTOQUOY 0 64.03 8 41.16 40.00 €
11. 46 CYL'ARC DE LA ROCHE Julien PINEL 0 67.87 8 47.22 40.00 €
12. 8 SYMPHONIE DIEM Chloe CARENTON 1 73.56   40.00 €
13. 4 TEMPETE DU ROUET Julie NOTTEAU 1 73.70    
14. 24 AFRICA BARBOTIERE Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX 4 61.47    
15. 32 ALESIA LANDAISE Alexandra PETIT 4 64.57    
16. 45 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET 4 65.63    
17. 9 AVENIR DES CHENES Antoine HECQUET 4 65.86    
18. 28 ELECTRA Louis DUPUIS 4 67.08    
19. 48 CASSIE DU PERCHE Bastien THEOTIME 4 67.88    
20. 2 SORBET DU BOULAT Agathe D HALLUIN 4 69.06    
21. 14 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS 4 69.13    
22. 38 USHUAIA BELLONNIERE Camille BOUDIER 4 70.28    
23. 19 QUI VA LA DELPHINIERE Antoine FREDOT 4 71.51    
24. 21 TITOU DU VALON Maxime GALATAUD 5 72.64    
25. 44 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER 6 79.87    
26. 6 J VENUS DES HAMEAUX Victoire DESPREAUX 8 61.80    
27. 30 BAHIA BARBOTIERE Juliette LASCAR 8 64.34    
28. 34 SANGO DES AKYLAS Philippine JAHIEL 8 66.61    
29. 49 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX 8 70.77    
30. 10 ALPHA D'OR Armelle MARTY 9 72.02    
31. 43 BALISTA DU LIE Jean Philippe LUCAS 10 94.39    
32. 35 BELOUGA DE BELHEME Solene REGNIER 12 68.69    
33. 12 SAVATI DE BLONDEL Anne Claire DESSON 12 69.92    
34. 13 BOUNTY M'AUREA Julien PLANCHARD 12 70.04    
35. 5 BALLERINE DES DAMES Valentine BEUFE 12 102.53    
36. 17 BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN Audrey AMIARD 13 72.85    
37. 36 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE 13 91.72    
38. 42 BUGATTI Cedric DURAND 14 76.38    
39. 25 BEL AZUR DU DOLMEN Valentine BOURDREZ 16 62.60    
40. 37 BOYCOTT CHASSERAT Sacha FARINEAU MARKA 16 65.90    
41. 15 ROY DE ROUMARD Cyril DERVELOY 18 79.38    
42. 3 TRUHAN D'AUGE Thibault MURZEAU 35 114.32    
31 DIVA DE GLANVILLE Lucas RICARD EL  
22 UMBRELLA D'ARGOUGES Lucie LECLERC AB  
27 ENDOLA Coralie DELBORD AB  
16 MAYLAND DE BRUNEL Camille LAFFITE NP  
18 UNITED LOVE DELABARRE Edwyn BEZANGER NP  
39 BIDJIZ DE GUIBAIL Valerie MAUPAS NP  
40 TRENTE CINQ HEURES Lorraine HARLE NP  
41 PANAM DE KERIZAC Laureen MASSON NP