LE MANS BJ32 - TOURNEE des AS - SIF
01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019 SO

10 - Poney 2 Grand Prix - Résultats

01/11/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pôle Européen du Cheval - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
24 URANI DE L'ETAPE Himalaya GIRARD 0 22.28
2.
46 PRINCE DY Clement BRAULT 0 22.34
3.
43 RED AVEL ARVORIG Audrey ESCANDE 0 22.38
4.
59 QUIPROKO DES ROSEAUX Agathe SEVENET 0 22.39
5.
55 AMOUR Meline COSTES 0 22.49
6.
1 QUIZZ DES CHOUANS Paul BARRUSSAUD 0 22.73
7.
33 VIP DU LIN Hortense DE BEAULIEU 0 23.79
8.
47 ARKHANA DE GAYA Paol LARTIGUE 0 24.13
9.
42 AIRLINE DES IFS Lola FLEURANCE 0 24.20
10.
20 CELTIQUE DE THOUARE*LAYS Lola FLEURANCE 0 24.36
11.
45 ALTESSE DE ROCHA*DE SEIZENN Louis MENELLA 0 24.76
12.
30 P'TIT BOY Hermione KAE NUNE 0 25.26
13.
54 OUPS DE LA MARGE Jade DRU 0 25.38
14.
56 CARWYN DES LOUPS Emma D ARABIAN 0 25.42
15.
39 BABYOUSE DE JAU Jade BOUCETTA 0 25.72
16.
35 NITHS Mona POUJAUD 0 25.77
17.
17 CHANEL DE FOURCHES Lucie LALAURIE GOOSSENS 0 25.83
18.
32 PASSERINE DE TIERCE Ines DELBEKE 0 26.14
19.
3 QUANABISS D'ISKY Lila JAUNAY 0 26.20
20.
31 DIVINE DU ROUGET Camille SEGRE 0 26.98
21.
16 DROOPY DU CHATELET Lilou BENARD 0 27.04
22.
19 RUSHMOOR RIPPLE II Lalie BURGNIES 0 27.12
23.
44 VIZIGO D'ERINE Thomas POTEAUX 0 27.66
24.
6 SURIMI DE VIALETTE Hanae DUJARDIN 0 28.76
25.
4 PERLE DE VOUTY Lou DE SOUSA 0 28.87
26.
28 AQUARELLE MILLENIUM Camille BREHARD 0 29.58
27.
13 EQUINOXE DU VAL Julie PLATEK CEYSSEL 0 30.20
28.
25 FANDANGO D'AUDES Thibault JARNOUX 0 31.26
29.
41 OURAGAN DE L'ETAPE Anaelle SEILLER 4 21.15
30.
23 TEA TIME SPARROW Lazarine DUPORGE 4 23.15
31.
27 MASTER DE MONTMAIN Joseph DECAMPS 4 23.57
32.
34 ULTEAM DES GAMINS Charlotte DUDITLIEU 4 23.88
33.
50 WOODFIELD TARA Lea BATISTA 4 23.92
34.
36 VRAI FAUX DE FLORYS Popee DEL NEVO 4 24.45
35.
48 VASCO DE GAYA Jade GORROCHATEGUI 4 25.43
36.
38 EPSOM DU LUDE Mary DANAPPE 4 26.10
37.
7 MELYS SWCLEN DU Anaelle SEILLER 4 27.97
38.
40 DAGMAR DE GARENNE Marie SENNES 4 28.65
39.
14 ENCORE UN LANLORE Emeline JOYEUX 4 29.90
40.
21 EH'TOILEBOY DE LAHAYE Yunae CROIZIER 4 33.76
41.
9 MIGNONNE Erin REVIAL 4 34.12
42.
5 UDEFIX DU GEVAUDAN Sharleen RENARD 4 40.42
43.
15 RIVER D'EN ROY Eurydice SALORD 6 52.52
44.
53 MASTER Anae DELLERBA 8 24.81
45.
11 DIRE STRAIT ARQUETAN Agathe BAUMANN 8 30.74
46.
58 CLONBERNE VICTORY Louise LECLERCQ 8 33.04
47.
49 THEODEN DES BERTAINES Rose VANCANEGHEM DHENRY 9 30.08
48.
2 URABI DU MANOT Manon ROUSSEL 9 31.68
49.
18 DJIBOUTI SINFONY Capucine CHATEAU RONDEAU 10 29.36
50.
37 VOYELLE D'ARQUETAN Paul BARRUSSAUD 11 56.24
51.
8 DEMOISELLE DE LESSAC Lua Maria FARIA LEAL 12 27.06
52.
52 ULRICH DE BORD Angele PAUL HAZARD 12 60.68
53.
57 DADDY FANN DU MARAIS Lea DAMIS 14 27.14
54.
51 VERVEINE DES AUGES Marion BABIARD 14 68.61
55.
22 ELECTRO DU VAL Mathilde VISENTIN 15 29.19
10 VUDEAL MILLENIUM Melissa BOUROUT EL
12 ET HOP DU GUESOT Pauline JARNOUX EL
29 LAOUEN ARVORIG Anna BALLOUARD EL
26 STAR DES MIOKO Lea OUIN NP