LE MANS BJ32 - TOURNEE des AS - SIF
01/11/2019 - 03/11/2019 SO

67a - Poney Elite D Grand Prix - Ep dédoublée - Résultats

03/11/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Horse Store Privé - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
6 LECARROW MOONLIGHT Lua Maria FARIA LEAL 0 23.16
2.
31 CIEL DE SEIZENN Charles MAGAUD 0 23.25
3.
41 EMLAGH AISLINN Quentin CHAILLOT COUPET 0 23.45
4.
9 SEV ARVORIG Claire ARTUS 0 23.65
4.
37 TEDDY BEAR DU PENA Loann MARRIERE 0 23.65
6.
25 ALIZEE OF KING Leelou JAGUENEAU 0 23.67
7.
43 CESAR DE LA BAUCHE Noemie KLEIN 0 23.89
8.
13 LEIM MOUNTAIN HEATHER Mathilde BONDU 0 25.27
9.
15 BOETIE DE SEIZENN Lou Eden COMMENGE 0 26.22
10.
29 NEW ESTATE NAMA Lyna OUAHMED 0 26.33
11.
30 NUMBER ONE DU MILON Damaris LE ROY 0 30.86
12.
34 EAGLE DES FELINES Manon REVEILLERE 4 24.07
13.
27 UNESCO DE LA CHAISE Mailis PARDON 4 25.71
14.
36 ARMSTRONG DE GARENNE Arsene CORNIQUET 4 25.81
15.
24 CRAGREAGH COMET Baptiste GERBIER 4 26.58
16.
4 BABYDALE DE SEIZENN Yuna CANN 4 26.68
17.
3 BOHEME DU MILOIR Katharina DA SILVA 4 27.84
18.
26 QUIPROCO DES COURS Emma YOUF 4 28.19
19.
20 ULAN DES SOURCES Celia GRIERS 8 22.22
20.
18 NEPHIN PRIDE Marie TOUCHARD 8 27.11
21.
22 COSMOS DE FOUGNARD Leo NERZIC 8 29.23
22.
44 CONCORDE DU BOYCESSE Emma BELZIL 8 29.64
23.
11 A MAGIC ICE BUTTERFLY Alice PASSAYS 8 41.88
24.
2 GOODLANDS ROSE Elisa FOURS 12 25.16
25.
7 UVEA DE TROHOET Albane ECOBICHON 12 28.71
26.
19 VOODOO SLEPOWRON Chloe BERNARD 12 28.72
27.
35 VUEDUCIEL DU BOSQUET Camille LIOT 12 28.95
28.
40 UPS DU HAUT PONT Alexiane LEMIRE 12 29.12
29.
28 ELEKTRA DE BEAUSSE Clement ALBINGRE 16 46.14
30.
12 STARTER DU CAMP Enora FONTAINE 24 40.59
5 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Lisa DONNEAU RENARD EL
14 UP TO DATE ALUINN Mila TILLET EL
17 CAPITAINE SAVANE Ilona FRELAT EL
39 RUSTINE DE L'AMBRE Laetitia MENDES SILVA EL
1 UBU ROI DE LA MOULINE Ambre COGNET NP
8 CANGAUNAT BOYCESSE Marion PRIGENT NP
10 VAL D'AVENEL Honorine DESPEYROUX NP
16 DECLIC DE LA CLE Kenzo HODE NP
21 SCAPIN DE TASSINE Marie LEMOINE NP
23 BESTOF PERROCHEL Johana COHUAU NP
32 DUC DES AUBERTS Elise JOUEN NP
33 DISTILL DE LA COMOE Audrey BASCLE NP
38 CHOPIN D'ARQUETAN Agathe BAUMANN NP
42 VOLTANIGHT DES GRAVES Anne Flore CHEMIN NP
45 APACHE DES MORINS Enzo VISSE NP
46 CRAZY DE COURTENSON Pauline REDOR NP