LE MANS BJ35 - Gice
28/11/2019 - 01/12/2019 SO

23 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Résultats

30/11/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PRIVILEGE EQUITATION - Nb Engages : 62
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
41 VENISE DE RASAL Elodie JAOUEN 0 28.44 250.00 €
2.
37 APPY DUVERIE Clemence FOURRIER 0 31.36 190.00 €
3.
51 BUFFALO DE MAILLET Vanessa GALLET 0 31.55 150.00 €
4.
25 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER 0 31.59 120.00 €
5.
24 BOREALE D'OR Mathilde MICHON 0 31.64 100.00 €
6.
31 ETRIOMF Farouk TOUNSI 0 31.75 80.00 €
7.
5 SORTILEGE RUMEL Manon FOURNIER 0 32.03 60.00 €
8.
3 SERAFIN DU HAC Fabiola VERSINI 0 32.97 50.00 €
9.
60 UNCRACK DES QUARTS Eleonore BARRETEAU 0 33.11 40.00 €
10.
30 CHERKHANE DIVY Caroline HARTEREAU 0 34.29 40.00 €
11.
40 EKLETRIX DC Anais MALLET 0 34.34 40.00 €
12.
18 CAMINO MARVINI Sebastien CAVAILLON 0 36.59 40.00 €
13.
56 RAMDAM DE DINE Mehdi JEDRAOUI 4 29.22  
14.
50 UTOPIE DU NINET*TC Adenais BRUNET 4 30.41  
15.
59 BLEUEN DE KERNE Justine MACQ 4 30.43  
16.
33 CHAPLINO Sigourney GENDRE 4 30.63  
17.
62 VENISE DE GRAVELOTTE Jean Christophe BAYLE 4 32.87  
18.
9 DANDY DE GRANDRY Clemence ANGOT 4 32.94  
19.
21 VIRUS DES MIERES Richard ORTIZ 4 34.17  
20.
35 RIXIO DARK Caroline SAINDERICHIN 4 34.93  
21.
34 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Andrea PENEAUD 4 35.65  
22.
8 BELA DONNA D'ACY Theo BRANCALEONI 8 31.13  
23.
27 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET 8 33.15  
24.
22 CASSIE DU PERCHE Bastien THEOTIME 8 33.18  
25.
28 AZAR D'OR Laina BOISTEAU 8 34.14  
26.
4 GOLD STAR OTTIE Jean Christophe BAYLE 8 36.32  
27.
53 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN 8 37.13  
28.
58 AMBRE DE LA VILLATTE Johanna PFEIFFER 8 37.30  
29.
1 DOUNIA DU MESLIER Pierre Alexis TESTARD 8 37.40  
30.
10 BEST OF DE PLEVILLE Romain MARCATTE 11 49.55  
31.
16 OXALIS NORMAND Elodie JAOUEN 12 29.41  
32.
54 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Aurore JEANDIN 12 32.86  
33.
36 PAPAYOUX BELMANIERE Amelie RAYER 12 33.24  
34.
38 AULLYWOOD DU MANY Louane LEFEBVRE 12 36.06  
35.
15 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON 12 37.34  
36.
46 BOZART LANDE Richard ORTIZ 13 38.42  
37.
6 SWANN DE BRENNE Sebastien CAVAILLON 13 41.82  
38.
55 SOAKO VAN BRABANT Ninon FORGET 13 54.95  
39.
17 LILLY MARLEN 15 Justine DUBOC 13 57.01  
40.
42 CHYPIE DES SAULES Justine DUBOC 16 32.50  
41.
14 UNDERGROUND DE MARS Marie Charlotte BAZIAN 16 45.70  
42.
52 VERTIGO DES COURLIS Virginie CHEMLA 23 65.63  
61 VALET DE CARREAUX Haelwenn SEBILLE KERNAUDOUR EL  
2 TOPAZE DES SAULES Camille SENECHAL EL  
26 ALTESSE FRIVOLE Victoria RAMBEAU EL  
43 LAZARO Sebastien CAVAILLON EL  
47 CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS Bastien THEOTIME EL  
11 UN PRINCE D'ELITE Anthony WEIGEL AB  
7 ASTON PRIAM Garance MAHE NP  
12 VERY BOY Thomas CHEVAUCHER NP  
13 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT NP  
19 TINA DE LA ROQUE Lara ZOBEL NP  
20 CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX NP  
23 BROOKLYN DE VALEME Julie THOMASSIN FAURE NP  
29 ALIZE DE LANDETTE Sylvie THOMAS NP  
32 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE NP  
39 BIMBO Elodie LEVY NP  
44 LA BELLE EPOQUE Lara ZOBEL NP  
45 BISE DU ROUET Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX NP  
48 FUGO VH REUKENIS Z Julie THOMASSIN FAURE NP  
49 APPLE BALLIERE Pierre HENRY BOIN NP  
57 SOMBRERO DU LESME Garance MAHE NP