LE MANS BJ35 - Gice
28/11/2019 - 01/12/2019 SO

39 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Résultats

01/12/2019 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
REVERDY Nutrition Equine - Nb Engages : 94
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
55 QUALIFYING DE HUS Corentin DEROUET 0 57.81 750.00 €
2.
75 ULTRA ROUGE Lucas GUILBON 0 58.73 570.00 €
3.
81 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY 0 61.22 450.00 €
4.
8 SUNNY BOY VON HARY Z Fanny POLETTO 0 61.76 360.00 €
5.
58 CHIVAS AP Z Anouk KORT 0 65.07 300.00 €
6.
7 BALZANE DE LA ROQUE Charles DESVERNOIS 0 65.99 240.00 €
7.
94 BULLE DU CHALLOIS Youri TROTEREAU 0 66.81 180.00 €
8.
20 URANIUM DE SOMOZA Vincent HUREL 0 67.24 150.00 €
9.
39 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU 0 68.34 120.00 €
10.
15 ULULU Quentin SEJOURNE 0 70.54 120.00 €
11.
10 CRIQUET DE L'ISLE Alexis DEROUBAIX 0 70.74 120.00 €
12.
78 AMOR DE LA HARDT Francois DUDOUET 0 70.86 120.00 €
13.
68 EKLETRIX DC Anais MALLET 0 72.20 120.00 €
14.
30 CARLOTTA DE LABARDE Corentin DEROUET 0 72.47 120.00 €
15.
19 CORAIL ROSE Camille PERRIN 0 74.53 120.00 €
16.
2 COEURDELOU PIERDERIE Etienne DUSART 0 78.00 120.00 €
17.
57 ARIA JO Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 4 58.11 120.00 €
18.
63 BRUYERES DU GUE Hugo PARIS 4 58.63 120.00 €
19.
43 CANCUN TOREL Z Jeremy LE ROY 4 59.53 120.00 €
20.
80 ULHINN DU PHAEL Dorothee AMAR 4 61.77 120.00 €
21.
5 ANGSTROM Corentin DEROUET 4 62.09 120.00 €
22.
92 DODA DU NEVEZ Gwenole LE GUEN 4 62.99  
23.
24 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Jerome HUREL 4 67.23  
24.
33 VAN GOGH DES HAYETTES Anouk KORT 4 67.32  
25.
35 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET 4 67.73  
26.
12 CARLINA BREIL Victor CHERRE 4 68.19  
27.
49 CARANTEC AR TROPIG Jerome HUREL 4 68.85  
28.
45 BALZAC DEGRINVIL Vincent HUREL 4 71.44  
29.
59 DIORELLA COTE Jean Francois FILATRIAU 4 74.89  
30.
72 EMANUEL Jerome AMRAM 4 76.51  
31.
83 CARTIER D'ICK Jean Marie SOUPASSE 4 78.23  
32.
47 VOLVERINA VAL HENRY Tiffany DEJAX 5 80.28  
33.
4 CLAIRON DE JOLLAIN Benjamin HEDIN 5 81.34  
34.
27 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Nicolas SERS 8 55.87  
35.
56 ALPHA DE LA BOTTE Florian ANGOT 8 58.13  
36.
88 CONRADEVA Gerald BRAULT 8 59.09  
37.
18 ILIAS VD DONKHOEVE Jeremy LE ROY 8 61.87  
38.
9 BALENTINA Benoit SALMON 8 62.76  
39.
11 BILBAO D'OR Pierre BURBAN 8 63.54  
40.
51 CARBINIA Felix JARRY 8 63.99  
41.
89 CALLAS Benoit SALMON 8 69.71  
42.
32 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 8 71.14  
43.
21 KADOR Z Cedric GIRARD 8 73.39  
44.
71 LAZARO Celina DELAHAIE 8 74.02  
45.
22 PITCHOUNE DES PLANTS Tiffany DEJAX 8 74.48  
46.
69 DONA DES GENETS Antoine COURPIED 8 77.45  
47.
82 QANNA Solene FILIPPI 10 85.01  
48.
25 CAPTAIN RUMEL Elisa MELLEC 12 63.25  
49.
85 APPY DUVERIE Clemence FOURRIER 12 64.59  
50.
79 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA 12 69.26  
51.
91 DIVINE DE LA NAVE Pauline LEBRANCHU 12 70.48  
52.
17 CYBERIANE SPICEEN Aurore FOURRIER 12 73.46  
53.
26 DANONZO Felix JARRY 12 74.72  
54.
65 CAP LIBELLULE Alexandre CHANAL 12 76.85  
55.
87 CERMIT K Alexandre FICHAUX 12 77.56  
56.
28 CLOTAIRE DU RIO Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS 12 77.58  
57.
52 CIRRUS DE SCARGUEL Nicolas SERS 12 91.67  
58.
77 VIVATTAK DU PANTHOU Clement CADIOU 13 80.26  
59.
73 V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS Lucie MATHIEU 13 80.46  
60.
41 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET 15 90.88  
61.
64 SYMPHONIE DU BREAU Astrid DE GIRARD 15 104.18  
62.
34 VIZIR DE TREYTEL Jean Francois FILATRIAU 16 68.47  
63.
29 BANDIT DU BRU Benjamin HEDIN 16 72.88  
64.
76 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Dylan BOULINEAU 16 74.50  
65.
54 AMIRAL DE LA SAPAIE Benjamin HEDIN 16 77.11  
66.
90 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI 16 94.69  
67.
66 AFGANE DU BEAULONG*LITIERE-CHEVAL.COM Fiona VERSINI 17 96.31  
68.
37 VASCO DE FALERE Cyril GUILLON 22 84.12  
69.
44 DEVIL DU PATY Camille PERRIN 22 100.78  
70.
93 B ELVIS Z Aurore CHRISTEN 24 139.02  
71.
84 GREEN Antoine LE MONZE 31 103.47  
53 UNE STAR DES BAISSES Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS EL  
60 BOSSA NOVA DES GENETS Zelia BIZET EL  
1 BUFFALO DE MAILLET Vanessa GALLET EL  
46 GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE Cedric GIRARD AB  
61 CAMERA DE LAUME Gerald BRAULT AB  
67 CHETANE PHANTOM Antoine BARDE AB  
70 CLEVELAND DE VALLET Antoine PAVIOT AB  
38 HILTON VD KORNELISHOEVE Margaux REVEL AB  
40 KENTUCKY V Mathieu DUROSIER AB  
42 ETRIOMF Farouk TOUNSI AB  
6 DANDY DE GRANDRY Florian ANGOT NP  
13 BOZART DU ROUET Alexandre SCHEFFER NP  
14 DALAKHANI DU BANCO Luc COUTEAUDIER NP  
31 URICO ROUGE Florian ANGOT NP  
50 ARCIMBOLDO RUMEL Elisa MELLEC NP  
62 SOKA DE LA ROQUE Cyril GUILLON NP  
74 UKI DOKI DE MUN Corentin POILVERT NP  
86 AROME DE PREUILLY Z Boris BUCQUET NP  
3 CE VELOURS ROYAL Z Tom CHERRE NP  
16 LARONA R Swan BOURVEN NP  
23 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE NP  
36 CAVALOTTA D'ICK Gerald BRAULT NP  
48 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Manon MAGE NP